Risultati e calendario Coppa del Mondo F | Sky Sport
Sci Alpino Femminile
08/01/19 Flachau (AUT) - SL
Slalom Speciale
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Slovacchia VLHOVA P. 01'52:850 (1^ Manche: 56:450 + 2^ Manche: 56:400)
2 Stati Uniti SHIFFRIN M. +0:150 (1^ Manche: 56:140 + 2^ Manche: 56:860)
3 Austria LIENSBERGER K. +01:170 (1^ Manche: 56:680 + 2^ Manche: 57:340)
4 Svizzera HOLDENER W. +01:650 (1^ Manche: 57:160 + 2^ Manche: 57:340)
5 Svezia HANSDOTTER F. +01:910 (1^ Manche: 56:780 + 2^ Manche: 57:980)
6 Germania GEIGER C. +02:680 (1^ Manche: 57:800 + 2^ Manche: 57:730)
7 Svizzera GISIN M. +02:770 (1^ Manche: 57:610 + 2^ Manche: 58:010)
8 Austria TRUPPE K. +03:830 (1^ Manche: 58:710 + 2^ Manche: 57:970)
9 Francia NOENS N. +03:960 (1^ Manche: 58:570 + 2^ Manche: 58:240)
10 Svizzera DANIOTH A. +04:170 (1^ Manche: 58:450 + 2^ Manche: 58:570)
11 Norvegia LYSDAHL K. +04:490 (1^ Manche: 59:810 + 2^ Manche: 57:530)
12 Stati Uniti MOLTZAN P. +04:660 (1^ Manche: 01'00:750 + 2^ Manche: 56:760)
13 Canada ST-GERMAIN L. +04:710 (1^ Manche: 58:650 + 2^ Manche: 58:910)
14 Slovenia FERK M. +04:810 (1^ Manche: 01'00:400 + 2^ Manche: 57:260)
15 Germania DUERR L. +04:940 (1^ Manche: 58:940 + 2^ Manche: 58:850)
16 Slovenia HROVAT M. +05:030 (1^ Manche: 01'00:730 + 2^ Manche: 57:150)
17 Svezia STAALNACKE Y. +05:140 (1^ Manche: 01'00:280 + 2^ Manche: 57:710)
18 Austria HUBER K. +05:230 (1^ Manche: 59:990 + 2^ Manche: 58:090)
19 Austria BRUNNER S. +05:700 (1^ Manche: 59:810 + 2^ Manche: 58:740)
20 Slovenia BUCIK A. +05:740 (1^ Manche: 59:920 + 2^ Manche: 58:670)
21 Svezia SAEFVENBERG C. +05:860 (1^ Manche: 01'00:480 + 2^ Manche: 58:230)
22 Svezia WIKSTROEM E. +06:120 (1^ Manche: 01'00:030 + 2^ Manche: 58:940)
23 Svizzera BISSIG C. +06:220 (1^ Manche: 01'01:260 + 2^ Manche: 57:810)
24 Norvegia HOLTMANN M. +06:360 (1^ Manche: 01'00:050 + 2^ Manche: 59:160)
25 Svezia HECTOR S. +06:850 (1^ Manche: 01'01:270 + 2^ Manche: 58:430)
26 Svezia FJAELLSTROEM M. +07:140 (1^ Manche: 01'00:550 + 2^ Manche: 59:440)
27 Finlandia KORPIO N. +07:150 (1^ Manche: 01'01:130 + 2^ Manche: 58:870)
DNF1 Giappone ANDO A.  
DNF1 Belgio DECROIX M.  
DNF1 Italia DELLA MEA L.  
DNF1 Austria DYGRUBER M.  
DNF1 Nuova Zelanda HUDSON P.  
DNF1 Canada MIELZYNSKI E.  
DNF1 Giappone MUKOGAWA S.  
DNF1 Malta PELLEGRIN E.  
DNF1 Canada REMME R.  
DNF1 Slovenia SLOKAR A.  
DNF2 Italia COSTAZZA C.  
DNF2 Austria SCHILD B.  
DNQ2 Italia AZZOLA M.  
DNQ2 Argentina BARUZZI FARRIOL F.  
DNQ2 Repubblica Ceca CAPOVA G.  
DNQ2 Svizzera CHABLE C.  
DNQ2 Repubblica Ceca DUBOVSKA M.  
DNQ2 Francia FORNI J.  
DNQ2 Austria GRITSCH F.  
DNQ2 Portogallo GUERILLOT V.  
DNQ2 Italia GULLI A.  
DNQ2 Andorra GUTIERREZ M.  
DNQ2 Norvegia HAUGEN K.  
DNQ2 Germania HILZINGER J.  
DNQ2 Finlandia HONKANEN R.  
DNQ2 Serbia IGNJATOVIC N.  
DNQ2 Austria KOECK H.  
DNQ2 Croazia KOMSIC A.  
DNQ2 Austria MAIR C.  
DNQ2 Spagna PAU N.  
DNQ2 Svezia RASK S.  
DNQ2 Italia ROSSETTI M.  
DNQ2 Germania SCHMOTZ M.  
DNQ2 Bielorussia SHKANOVA M.  
DNQ2 Norvegia SKJOELD M.  
DNQ2 Norvegia STJERNESUND T.  
DNQ2 Germania STOFFEL E.  
DNQ2 Russia TKACHENKO E.  
DSQ2 Svezia SWENN LARSSON A.  
 

Tutti i siti Sky