´╗┐ Risultati e calendario Coppa del Mondo M | Sky Sport
Sci Alpino Maschile
10/12/17 Val d'Isere (FRA) - SL
Slalom Speciale
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Austria HIRSCHER M. 01'41:094 (1^ Manche: 49:055 + 2^ Manche: 52:039)
2 Norvegia KRISTOFFERSEN H. +0:939 (1^ Manche: 49:041 + 2^ Manche: 52:092)
3 Svezia MYHRER A. +0:940 (1^ Manche: 49:021 + 2^ Manche: 53:013)
4 Austria MATT M. +0:955 (1^ Manche: 49:019 + 2^ Manche: 53:030)
5 Norvegia NORDBOTTEN J. +0:969 (1^ Manche: 49:079 + 2^ Manche: 52:084)
6 Italia GROSS S. +0:976 (1^ Manche: 49:000 + 2^ Manche: 53:070)
7 Germania DOPFER F. +0:995 (1^ Manche: 49:053 + 2^ Manche: 53:036)
8 Svezia HARGIN M. +01:906 (1^ Manche: 49:038 + 2^ Manche: 53:062)
9 Norvegia FOSS SOLEVAAG S. +02:006 (1^ Manche: 49:420 + 2^ Manche: 53:680)
9 Austria SCHWARZ M. +02:006 (1^ Manche: 51:001 + 2^ Manche: 52:009)
11 Austria HIRSCHBUEHL C. +01:918 (1^ Manche: 50:008 + 2^ Manche: 53:004)
12 Francia LIZEROUX J. +01:919 (1^ Manche: 49:063 + 2^ Manche: 53:050)
13 Francia GRANGE J. +01:934 (1^ Manche: 49:068 + 2^ Manche: 53:060)
14 Svizzera MEILLARD L. +01:956 (1^ Manche: 50:054 + 2^ Manche: 52:096)
15 Norvegia NESTVOLD-HAUGEN L. +02:626 (1^ Manche: 50:070 + 2^ Manche: 53:650)
16 Slovenia HADALIN S. +01:992 (1^ Manche: 51:007 + 2^ Manche: 52:079)
17 Russia TRIKHICHEV P. +01:995 (1^ Manche: 50:042 + 2^ Manche: 53:047)
18 Germania STEHLE D. +02:002 (1^ Manche: 50:045 + 2^ Manche: 53:051)
19 Gran Bretagna RYDING D. +03:036 (1^ Manche: 50:010 + 2^ Manche: 54:120)
20 Francia NOEL C. +02:925 (1^ Manche: 50:051 + 2^ Manche: 53:068)
21 Austria DIGRUBER M. +02:945 (1^ Manche: 50:047 + 2^ Manche: 53:092)
22 Russia KHOROSHILOV A. +02:961 (1^ Manche: 50:027 + 2^ Manche: 54:028)
23 Italia DEVILLE C. +02:964 (1^ Manche: 50:096 + 2^ Manche: 53:062)
24 Francia MUFFAT JEANDET V. +03:716 (1^ Manche: 49:980 + 2^ Manche: 54:830)
25 Germania SCHMID P. +03:954 (1^ Manche: 50:047 + 2^ Manche: 55:001)
26 Germania KETTERER D. +05:939 (1^ Manche: 51:003 + 2^ Manche: 56:030)
DNF1 Nuova Zelanda BARWOOD A.  
DNF1 Bolivia BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER S.  
DNF1 Stati Uniti ENGEL M.  
DNF1 Nuova Zelanda FEASEY W.  
DNF1 Austria FELLER M.  
DNF1 Repubblica Ceca FOREJTEK F.  
DNF1 Svezia GRAHN D.  
DNF1 Slovenia GROSELJ Z.  
DNF1 Germania HOLZMANN S.  
DNF1 Svezia JOHANSSON E.  
DNF1 Corea del Sud JUNG D.  
DNF1 Slovenia KRANJEC Z.  
DNF1 Germania LUITZ S.  
DNF1 Italia MOELGG M.  
DNF1 Svizzera MURISIER J.  
DNF1 Giappone OHKOSHI R.  
DNF1 Canada PHILP T.  
DNF1 Svizzera ROCHAT M.  
DNF1 Svizzera SCHMIDIGER R.  
DNF1 Svizzera SIMONET S.  
DNF1 Giappone YUASA N.  
DNF1 Svizzera YULE D.  
DNF1 Slovacchia ZAMPA A.  
DNF1 Croazia ZUBCIC F.  
DNF2 Svizzera AERNI L.  
DNF2 Stati Uniti CHODOUNSKY D.  
DNF2 Francia PINTURAULT A.  
DNF2 Canada READ E.  
DNQ2 Italia BACHER F.  
DNQ2 Canada BROWN P.  
DNQ2 Francia BUFFET R.  
DNQ2 Spagna DEL CAMPO J.  
DNQ2 Stati Uniti GINNIS A.  
DNQ2 Stati Uniti KELLEY R.  
DNQ2 Repubblica Ceca KRYZL K.  
DNQ2 Italia RAZZOLI G.  
DNQ2 Stati Uniti ROBERTS H.  
DNQ2 Croazia RODES I.  
DNQ2 Italia SALA T.  
DNQ2 Germania STRASSER L.  
DNQ2 Italia THALER P.  
DNQ2 Italia TONETTI R.  
DNQ2 Croazia VIDOVIC M.  
DNQ2 Olanda WINKELHORST S.  
DNQ2 Slovacchia ZAMPA A.  
DNQ2 Svizzera ZENHAEUSERN R.  
DNS Ungheria SAMSAL D.  
 

Tutti i siti Sky