´╗┐ Risultati e calendario Coppa del Mondo M | Sky Sport
Sci Alpino Maschile
19/12/18 Saalbach (AUT) - GS
Slalom Gigante
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Slovenia KRANJEC Z. 02'50:080 (1^ Manche: 01'21:280 + 2^ Manche: 01'28:800)
2 Svizzera MEILLARD L. +0:190 (1^ Manche: 01'21:060 + 2^ Manche: 01'29:210)
3 Francia FAIVRE M. +0:500 (1^ Manche: 01'22:180 + 2^ Manche: 01'28:400)
4 Germania LUITZ S. +0:580 (1^ Manche: 01'21:830 + 2^ Manche: 01'28:830)
5 Francia FANARA T. +0:720 (1^ Manche: 01'22:760 + 2^ Manche: 01'28:040)
6 Austria HIRSCHER M. +0:770 (1^ Manche: 01'21:470 + 2^ Manche: 01'29:380)
7 Francia PINTURAULT A. +0:830 (1^ Manche: 01'22:670 + 2^ Manche: 01'28:240)
8 Norvegia KRISTOFFERSEN H. +0:880 (1^ Manche: 01'21:650 + 2^ Manche: 01'29:310)
9 Italia DE ALIPRANDINI L. +01:480 (1^ Manche: 01'22:850 + 2^ Manche: 01'28:710)
10 Norvegia NESTVOLD-HAUGEN L. +01:860 (1^ Manche: 01'23:160 + 2^ Manche: 01'28:780)
11 Italia MOELGG M. +02:390 (1^ Manche: 01'22:890 + 2^ Manche: 01'29:580)
12 Svizzera CAVIEZEL G. +02:430 (1^ Manche: 01'24:270 + 2^ Manche: 01'28:240)
13 Francia MUFFAT-JEANDET V. +02:500 (1^ Manche: 01'23:420 + 2^ Manche: 01'29:160)
14 Stati Uniti FORD T. +02:620 (1^ Manche: 01'22:660 + 2^ Manche: 01'30:040)
15 Stati Uniti LIGETY T. +02:880 (1^ Manche: 01'23:460 + 2^ Manche: 01'29:500)
16 Italia BALLERIN A. +02:990 (1^ Manche: 01'25:330 + 2^ Manche: 01'27:740)
17 Austria STROLZ J. +03:340 (1^ Manche: 01'25:390 + 2^ Manche: 01'28:030)
18 Svizzera NOGER C. +03:530 (1^ Manche: 01'25:450 + 2^ Manche: 01'28:160)
19 Norvegia WINDINGSTAD R. +04:160 (1^ Manche: 01'24:580 + 2^ Manche: 01'29:660)
20 Croazia ZUBCIC F. +04:190 (1^ Manche: 01'24:770 + 2^ Manche: 01'29:500)
21 Belgio MAES S. +04:260 (1^ Manche: 01'25:350 + 2^ Manche: 01'28:990)
22 Slovacchia ZAMPA A. +04:570 (1^ Manche: 01'25:050 + 2^ Manche: 01'29:600)
23 Svizzera TUMLER T. +05:880 (1^ Manche: 01'23:330 + 2^ Manche: 01'32:630)
DNF1 Norvegia BRAATHEN L.  
DNF1 Stati Uniti COCHRAN-SIEGLE R.  
DNF1 Francia FAVROT T.  
DNF1 Austria FEURSTEIN P.  
DNF1 Slovenia HROBAT M.  
DNF1 Norvegia KILDE A.  
DNF1 Repubblica Ceca KRYZL K.  
DNF1 Russia KUZNETSOV I.  
DNF1 Finlandia LEHTO E.  
DNF1 Austria LEITINGER R.  
DNF1 Olanda MEINERS M.  
DNF1 Giappone NARITA H.  
DNF1 Finlandia NIEMELA A.  
DNF1 Lussemburgo OSCH M.  
DNF1 Stati Uniti RADAMUS R.  
DNF1 Gran Bretagna RAPOSO C.  
DNF1 Svezia ROENNGREN M.  
DNF1 Finlandia TORSTI S.  
DNF1 Svizzera ZURBRIGGEN E.  
DNF2 Austria FELLER M.  
DNF2 Svezia OLSSON M.  
DNF2 Canada READ E.  
DNF2 Germania SCHMID P.  
DNF2 Austria SCHOERGHOFER P.  
DNF2 Norvegia SOLHEIM F.  
DNF2 Italia TONETTI R.  
DNQ2 Russia ANDRIENKO A.  
DNQ2 Italia BORSOTTI G.  
DNQ2 Austria BRENNSTEINER S.  
DNQ2 Germania DOPFER F.  
DNQ2 Nuova Zelanda FEASEY W.  
DNQ2 Italia MAURBERGER S.  
DNQ2 Stati Uniti MC LAUGHLIN B.  
DNQ2 Italia NANI R.  
DNQ2 Norvegia NETELAND B.  
DNQ2 Giappone OHKOSHI R.  
DNQ2 Canada PHILP T.  
DNQ2 Bulgaria POPOV A.  
DNQ2 Stati Uniti ROBERTS H.  
DNQ2 Austria SCHWARZ M.  
DNQ2 Giappone SHIN M.  
DNQ2 Argentina SIMARI BIRKNER C.  
DNQ2 Russia TRIKHICHEV P.  
DNQ2 Austria WALCH M.  
DNQ2 Slovacchia ZAMPA A.  
DNQ2 Italia ZINGERLE H.  
DSQ1 Svizzera ODERMATT M.  
 

Tutti i siti Sky