Calendario COPPA DEL MONDO DI SCI NORDICO 2017/2018 | Sky Sport
Sci Nordico Femminile
24/11/17 Ruka (FIN) - Sprint TC
Sprint Tc
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Svezia NILSSON S.  
2 Stati Uniti BJORNSEN S.  
3 Russia BELORUKOVA Y.  
4 Svezia INGEMARSDOTTER I.  
5 Norvegia HARSEM K.  
6 Finlandia PARMAKOSKI K.  
7 Russia SHAPOVALOVA E.  
8 Stati Uniti CALDWELL S.  
9 Russia NEPRYAEVA N.  
10 Svezia HAAG A.  
11 Svezia SOEMSKAR L.  
12 Svezia KALLA C.  
13 Svezia FALK H.  
14 Svezia SETTLIN E.  
15 Stati Uniti SARGENT I.  
16 Norvegia SVENDSEN A.  
17 Slovenia VISNAR K.  
18 Germania RINGWALD S.  
19 Svezia SUNDLING J.  
20 Polonia KOWALCZYK J.  
21 Bielorussia KIRILLOVA A.  
22 Finlandia MONONEN L.  
23 Finlandia KYLLOENEN A.  
24 Finlandia NISKANEN K.  
25 Svezia DYVIK A.  
26 Svizzera FAEHNDRICH N.  
27 Svizzera VAN DER GRAAFF L.  
28 Bielorussia SERONOSOVA P.  
29 Stati Uniti BRENNAN R.  
30 Germania HENNIG K.  
31 Norvegia FALLA M.  
32 Slovenia LAMPIC A.  
33 Finlandia NURMI L.  
34 Stati Uniti DIGGINS J.  
35 Finlandia MATINTALO J.  
36 Stati Uniti RANDALL K.  
37 Norvegia OESTBERG I.  
38 Norvegia SLIND S.  
39 Finlandia LYLYNPERA K.  
40 Russia KAMINSKAYA V.  
41 Norvegia BJOERGEN M.  
42 Svezia NORDSTROEM M.  
43 Slovacchia PROCHAZKOVA A.  
44 Repubblica Ceca GROHOVA K.  
45 Norvegia EIDE M.  
46 Russia MATVEEVA N.  
47 Austria STADLOBER T.  
48 Norvegia HAGA R.  
49 Bielorussia TIKHONOVA Y.  
50 Giappone ISHIDA M.  
51 Francia CLAUDEL D.  
52 Slovenia CEBASEK A.  
53 Norvegia WENG T.  
54 Germania CARL V.  
55 Russia VEDENINA D.  
56 Russia SEDOVA A.  
57 Stati Uniti KERN J.  
58 Germania BOEHLER S.  
59 Norvegia WENG H.  
60 Cina LI X.  
61 Polonia LETOCHA U.  
61 Finlandia UKKOLA J.  
63 Finlandia ROPONEN R.  
64 Canada BEATTY D.  
65 Finlandia NISSINEN V.  
66 Finlandia SAARINEN A.  
67 Italia DEBERTOLIS I.  
68 Svizzera VON SIEBENTHAL N.  
69 Polonia MARCISZ E.  
70 Stati Uniti STEPHEN E.  
71 Finlandia KAINULAINEN A.  
72 Gran Bretagna TAYLOR A.  
73 Slovenia UREVC E.  
74 Canada NISHIKAWA E.  
75 Gran Bretagna BATHE N.  
76 Russia NECHAEVSKAYA A.  
77 Finlandia KORVA A.  
78 Kazakistan SHEVCHENKO A.  
79 Repubblica Ceca JANATOVA K.  
80 Kazakistan BYKOVA I.  
81 Russia GUSCHINA M.  
82 Finlandia HAKALA M.  
83 Ucraina ANTYPENKO T.  
84 Cina CHI C.  
85 Russia ZHEREBYATEVA A.  
86 Stati Uniti HOLMES C.  
87 Canada BROWNE C.  
88 Slovenia RAZINGER N.  
89 Giappone KOBAYASHI Y.  
90 Slovenia EINFALT L.  
91 Ucraina SERDYUK K.  
92 Thailandia CHANLOUNG K.  
93 Finlandia PIIPPO E.  
94 Mongolia CHINBAT O.  
95 Mongolia ARIUNSANAA E.  
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky