Calendario COPPA DEL MONDO DI SCI NORDICO 2018/2019 | Sky Sport
Sci Nordico Femminile
01/12/18 Lillehammer (NOR) - 10km TL
10 Km Tl
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Norvegia JOHAUG T. 26'22:400  
2 Svezia ANDERSSON E. +09:200  
3 Svezia KALLA C. +15:700  
4 Norvegia OESTBERG I. +34:800  
5 Finlandia PARMAKOSKI K. +43:500  
6 Norvegia HAGA R. +55:900  
7 Austria STADLOBER T. +01'01:900  
8 Norvegia WENG H. +01'08:100  
9 Stati Uniti BJORNSEN S. +01'17:000  
10 Svezia INGEMARSDOTTER I. +01'22:000  
11 Stati Uniti BRENNAN R. +01'29:300  
12 Stati Uniti DIGGINS J. +01'29:900  
13 Svezia SETTLIN E. +01'30:900  
14 Russia BELORUKOVA Y. +01'35:000  
15 Svezia NILSSON S. +01'36:000  
16 Russia NEPRYAEVA N. +01'37:200  
17 Svizzera VON SIEBENTHAL N. +01'38:800  
18 Russia ISTOMINA M. +01'39:800  
19 Slovenia CEBASEK A. +01'55:700  
20 Norvegia SLIND K. +01'56:600  
21 Finlandia SAAPUNKI S. +01'59:700  
22 Svezia SUNDLING J. +02'04:400  
23 Norvegia WENG T. +02'09:700  
24 Giappone ISHIDA M. +02'20:700  
25 Kazakistan SHEVCHENKO A. +02'21:200  
26 Germania FINK P. +02'24:300  
27 Finlandia MONONEN L. +02'25:500  
28 Germania RINGWALD S. +02'27:900  
28 Kazakistan TYULENEVA V. +02'27:900  
30 Stati Uniti PATTERSON C. +02'28:200  
31 Norvegia HARSEM K. +02'29:400  
32 Russia ZHEREBYATEVA A. +02'31:500  
33 Norvegia SLIND S. +02'34:900  
34 Svizzera FAEHNDRICH N. +02'38:100  
35 Norvegia WENG L. +02'39:400  
36 Svezia DAHLQVIST M. +02'41:300  
37 Germania CARL V. +02'43:000  
38 Germania HENNIG K. +02'45:100  
39 Svezia DYVIK A. +02'45:500  
40 Russia SOBOLEVA E. +02'47:300  
41 Russia DURKINA L. +02'48:200  
41 Svezia LUNDGREN M. +02'48:200  
43 Norvegia SVENDSEN A. +02'50:100  
44 Norvegia MURUD T. +03'05:500  
45 Norvegia JOHANSEN M. +03'07:800  
46 Norvegia OUS A. +03'09:600  
47 Slovenia LAMPIC A. +03'17:400  
48 Norvegia FLETEN E. +03'19:500  
49 Russia ALESHINA T. +03'21:500  
50 Svezia FALK H. +03'30:500  
51 Slovenia FABJAN V. +03'35:600  
52 Repubblica Ceca RAZYMOVA K. +03'37:100  
53 Russia MATVEEVA N. +03'37:300  
54 Slovenia VISNAR K. +03'50:200  
55 Finlandia MATINTALO J. +04'03:000  
56 Germania FRAEBEL A. +04'04:000  
57 Slovenia KLEMENCIC A. +04'05:100  
58 Slovenia UREVC E. +04'05:200  
59 Kazakistan BYKOVA I. +04'08:800  
60 Stati Uniti MILLER K. +04'10:400  
61 Finlandia LYLYNPERA K. +04'14:500  
62 Russia SHAPOVALOVA E. +04'15:700  
63 Stati Uniti SARGENT I. +04'18:400  
64 Germania GIMMLER L. +04'19:800  
65 Stati Uniti PHINNEY K. +04'22:500  
66 Finlandia JULIN A. +04'24:300  
67 Cina LI X. +04'27:200  
68 Giappone KODAMA M. +04'33:200  
69 Giappone TAKIZAWA K. +04'51:500  
70 Germania WINKLER A. +05'10:500  
71 Kazakistan MUTAGAROVA E. +05'13:900  
72 Cina MA Q. +05'23:900  
DNF Slovacchia PROCHAZKOVA A.  
DNS Russia KIRPICHENKO Y.  
DNS Italia LAURENT G.  
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky