[an error occurred while processing this directive] Risultati e calendario Coppa del Mondo F | Sky Sport
Sci Nordico Femminile
29/11/19 Ruka (FIN) - Sprint TC
Sprint Tc
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Norvegia FALLA M.  
2 Svezia SUNDLING J.  
3 Stati Uniti MAUBET BJORNSEN S.  
4 Norvegia STENSETH A.  
5 Svezia NILSSON S.  
6 Norvegia WENG T.  
7 Russia NEPRYAEVA N.  
8 Slovenia VISNAR K.  
9 Slovenia LAMPIC A.  
10 Norvegia JACOBSEN A.  
11 Stati Uniti CALDWELL S.  
12 Svezia RIBOM E.  
13 Norvegia SVENDSEN A.  
14 Germania GIMMLER L.  
15 Svizzera FAEHNDRICH N.  
16 Italia SCARDONI L.  
17 Stati Uniti DIGGINS J.  
18 Svezia HAGSTROEM J.  
19 Germania HENNIG K.  
20 Norvegia JOHAUG T.  
21 Italia LAURENT G.  
22 Svezia SETTLIN E.  
23 Svizzera VAN DER GRAAFF L.  
24 Finlandia KYLLOENEN A.  
25 Stati Uniti BRENNAN R.  
26 Finlandia PARMAKOSKI K.  
27 Finlandia NISKANEN K.  
28 Norvegia EIDE M.  
29 Svezia ROENNLUND E.  
30 Finlandia LYLYNPERA K.  
31 Norvegia WENG H.  
32 Polonia SKINDER M.  
33 Italia GANZ C.  
34 Svezia LUNDGREN M.  
35 Svezia KALLA C.  
36 Austria UNTERWEGER L.  
37 Finlandia MATINTALO J.  
38 Bielorussia SERONOSOVA P.  
39 Svezia DAHLQVIST M.  
40 Svezia KARLSSON F.  
41 Bielorussia KIRILLOVA A.  
42 Norvegia HAGA R.  
43 Stati Uniti KERN J.  
44 Repubblica Ceca RAZYMOVA K.  
45 Finlandia MONONEN L.  
46 Norvegia KALVAA A.  
47 Austria STADLOBER T.  
48 Giappone ISHIDA M.  
49 Repubblica Ceca SCHUETZOVA S.  
50 Germania KREHL S.  
51 Finlandia JULIN A.  
52 Repubblica Ceca JANATOVA K.  
53 Finlandia ALAKOSKI A.  
54 Russia SMIRNOVA E.  
55 Repubblica Ceca BERANOVA T.  
56 Polonia KALETA W.  
57 Germania FINK P.  
58 Repubblica Ceca NOVAKOVA P.  
59 Polonia MARCISZ I.  
60 Stati Uniti SWIRBUL H.  
61 Finlandia KAINULAINEN A.  
62 Russia ZHAMBALOVA A.  
63 Russia TSAREVA O.  
64 Finlandia NISSINEN V.  
65 Russia DURKINA L.  
66 Finlandia OLKKONEN T.  
67 Slovacchia PROCHAZKOVA A.  
68 Germania FRAEBEL A.  
69 Cina LI X.  
70 Italia COMARELLA A.  
71 Finlandia PAJUNOJA M.  
72 Germania CARL V.  
73 Finlandia JOENSUU J.  
74 Russia KIRPICHENKO Y.  
75 Lettonia EIDUKA P.  
76 Finlandia KORVA A.  
77 Kazakistan SHEVCHENKO A.  
78 Cina CHI C.  
79 Ucraina KAMINSKA V.  
80 Finlandia SAAPUNKI S.  
81 Russia ZHEREBYATEVA A.  
82 Stati Uniti PATTERSON C.  
83 Stati Uniti FRANKOWSKI R.  
84 Kazakistan BYKOVA I.  
85 Kazakistan MANDRIKA O.  
86 Ucraina KROL Y.  
87 Russia GOLOVAN D.  
88 Kazakistan TYULENEVA V.  
89 Corea del Sud HAN D.  
90 Cina MA C.  
91 Corea del Sud LEE E.  
92 Armenia GALSTYAN K.