[an error occurred while processing this directive] Risultati e calendario Coppa del Mondo F | Sky Sport
Sci Nordico Femminile
30/11/19 Ruka (FIN) - 10km TC
10 Km Tc
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Norvegia JOHAUG T. 26'47:500  
2 Finlandia PARMAKOSKI K. +30:100  
3 Russia NEPRYAEVA N. +44:400  
4 Stati Uniti MAUBET BJORNSEN S. +45:700  
5 Repubblica Ceca RAZYMOVA K. +46:700  
6 Stati Uniti BRENNAN R. +57:900  
7 Norvegia WENG H. +58:000  
8 Norvegia JACOBSEN A. +59:600  
9 Giappone ISHIDA M. +01'04:500  
10 Finlandia NISKANEN K. +01'07:200  
11 Svezia KARLSSON F. +01'10:400  
12 Svezia SUNDLING J. +01'14:200  
13 Stati Uniti DIGGINS J. +01'15:400  
14 Slovenia LAMPIC A. +01'18:300  
15 Svezia ROENNLUND E. +01'18:400  
16 Austria STADLOBER T. +01'19:500  
17 Svezia KALLA C. +01'22:600  
18 Germania CARL V. +01'24:300  
19 Germania HENNIG K. +01'27:200  
20 Russia ZHAMBALOVA A. +01'27:700  
21 Norvegia SVENDSEN A. +01'29:000  
22 Norvegia WENG T. +01'29:300  
23 Svezia LUNDGREN M. +01'30:900  
24 Norvegia KALVAA A. +01'33:700  
25 Finlandia MATINTALO J. +01'34:400  
26 Svezia SETTLIN E. +01'39:500  
27 Svizzera FAEHNDRICH N. +01'42:000  
28 Svezia RIBOM E. +01'45:900  
29 Russia KIRPICHENKO Y. +01'48:100  
30 Svezia NILSSON S. +01'51:400  
31 Russia DURKINA L. +02'00:300  
32 Germania KREHL S. +02'02:200  
33 Polonia MARCISZ I. +02'03:000  
34 Repubblica Ceca NOVAKOVA P. +02'03:400  
35 Italia SCARDONI L. +02'05:200  
36 Russia GOLOVAN D. +02'07:700  
37 Svizzera VAN DER GRAAFF L. +02'08:100  
38 Finlandia KYLLOENEN A. +02'08:800  
39 Finlandia SAAPUNKI S. +02'09:300  
40 Svezia HAGSTROEM J. +02'11:100  
41 Italia GANZ C. +02'11:500  
42 Russia ZHEREBYATEVA A. +02'12:200  
43 Germania FINK P. +02'15:600  
43 Germania GIMMLER L. +02'15:600  
45 Finlandia MONONEN L. +02'15:700  
46 Norvegia HAGA R. +02'16:600  
47 Polonia SKINDER M. +02'19:000  
48 Russia SMIRNOVA E. +02'19:500  
49 Finlandia NISSINEN V. +02'19:600  
50 Germania FRAEBEL A. +02'21:300  
51 Svezia DAHLQVIST M. +02'21:600  
52 Finlandia KAINULAINEN A. +02'27:700  
53 Bielorussia SERONOSOVA P. +02'28:300  
54 Russia TSAREVA O. +02'29:900  
55 Kazakistan TYULENEVA V. +02'38:800  
56 Repubblica Ceca SCHUETZOVA S. +02'39:900  
57 Italia COMARELLA A. +02'41:900  
58 Finlandia KORVA A. +02'42:300  
59 Stati Uniti KERN J. +02'43:700  
60 Lettonia EIDUKA P. +02'44:000  
61 Kazakistan BYKOVA I. +02'44:100  
62 Stati Uniti CALDWELL S. +02'47:800  
63 Austria UNTERWEGER L. +02'50:000  
64 Cina LI X. +02'50:600  
65 Stati Uniti PATTERSON C. +02'53:000  
66 Kazakistan MANDRIKA O. +03'01:600  
67 Stati Uniti FRANKOWSKI R. +03'05:100  
68 Kazakistan SHEVCHENKO A. +03'07:400  
69 Finlandia ALAKOSKI A. +03'10:100  
70 Slovacchia PROCHAZKOVA A. +03'10:600  
71 Stati Uniti SWIRBUL H. +03'10:900  
72 Finlandia PAJUNOJA M. +03'11:100  
73 Norvegia EIDE M. +03'11:400  
74 Finlandia JULIN A. +03'17:600  
75 Cina CHI C. +03'18:500  
76 Polonia KALETA W. +03'24:700  
77 Finlandia OLKKONEN T. +03'36:500  
78 Norvegia STENSETH A. +03'37:700  
79 Repubblica Ceca JANATOVA K. +03'40:400  
80 Italia LAURENT G. +03'40:800  
81 Ucraina KROL Y. +04'23:400  
82 Ucraina KAMINSKA V. +04'38:500  
83 Corea del Sud HAN D. +05'15:600  
84 Corea del Sud LEE E. +05'31:200  
DNS Finlandia JOENSUU J.  
DNS Finlandia LYLYNPERA K.  
DNS Cina MA C.