Calendario COPPA DEL MONDO DI SCI NORDICO 2017/2018 | Sky Sport
Sci Nordico Maschile
01/01/18 TDS - Lenzerheide (SUI) - 15km TL Pursuit
15 Km Tl
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Svizzera COLOGNA D. 34'56:600  
2 Russia USTIUGOV S. +17:600  
3 Russia BOLSHUNOV A. +45:500  
4 Canada HARVEY A. +46:800  
5 Kazakistan POLTORANIN A. +47:100  
6 Norvegia SUNDBY M. +48:100  
7 Norvegia HOLUND H. +48:200  
8 Russia CHERVOTKIN A. +49:900  
9 Finlandia NISKANEN I. +51:500  
10 Svezia HELLNER M. +01'21:700  
11 Germania BING T. +01'21:800  
12 Russia LARKOV A. +01'21:900  
13 Francia GAILLARD J. +01'22:100  
14 Francia MANIFICAT M. +01'22:500  
15 Svezia RICKARDSSON D. +01'24:200  
16 Norvegia DYRHAUG N. +01'24:300  
17 Italia PELLEGRINO F. +01'42:200  
18 Finlandia HAKOLA R. +01'45:400  
19 Norvegia IVERSEN E. +01'50:500  
20 Italia DE FABIANI F. +01'51:000  
21 Svezia HALFVARSSON C. +02'20:500  
22 Stati Uniti BJORNSEN E. +02'20:700  
23 Francia PARISSE C. +02'21:600  
24 Gran Bretagna MUSGRAVE A. +02'21:800  
25 Russia MELNICHENKO A. +02'24:800  
26 Francia BACKSCHEIDER A. +02'25:400  
27 Italia SALVADORI G. +02'26:300  
28 Repubblica Ceca JAKS M. +02'28:500  
29 Russia SPITSOV D. +02'28:700  
30 Russia VOLZHENTSEV S. +02'36:800  
31 Svizzera LIVERS T. +02'45:200  
32 Italia RASTELLI M. +02'53:100  
33 Russia YAKIMUSHKIN I. +02'53:500  
34 Russia VITSENKO A. +02'54:600  
35 Svizzera BAUMANN J. +03'06:400  
36 Germania EISENLAUER S. +03'25:300  
37 Germania DOBLER J. +03'26:600  
38 Germania KATZ A. +03'26:800  
39 Estonia TAMMJARV K. +03'35:700  
40 Norvegia ROETHE S. +03'36:000  
41 Norvegia SKAR S. +03'38:200  
42 Germania BOEGL L. +03'40:800  
43 Finlandia OJANSIVU A. +04'00:400  
44 Norvegia TOENSETH D. +04'02:800  
45 Svezia BURMAN J. +04'09:000  
46 Norvegia KROGH F. +04'12:100  
47 Francia LAPIERRE J. +04'13:600  
48 Stati Uniti HAMILTON S. +04'13:900  
49 Austria BALDAUF D. +04'14:200  
50 Svizzera KLEE B. +04'15:000  
51 Germania WICK T. +04'15:300  
52 Svizzera PRALONG C. +04'17:100  
53 Italia NOECKLER D. +04'25:600  
54 Italia BERTOLINA M. +04'26:900  
55 Austria TRITSCHER B. +04'27:200  
56 Germania NOTZ F. +04'39:700  
57 Svezia SVENSSON O. +04'45:000  
58 Repubblica Ceca KNOP P. +04'57:200  
59 Finlandia KITTILAE K. +04'57:700  
60 Germania KUEHNE A. +05'03:200  
61 Repubblica Ceca RAZYM A. +05'12:900  
62 Germania BRUGGER J. +05'17:500  
63 Finlandia LUUSUA A. +05'22:500  
64 Russia RETIVYKH G. +05'45:900  
65 Russia SEMENOV M. +05'51:500  
66 Finlandia JYLHAE M. +06'03:100  
67 Francia TARANTOLA D. +06'04:100  
68 Stati Uniti CALDWELL P. +06'04:400  
69 Germania MAETTIG V. +06'10:900  
70 Svizzera FURGER R. +06'15:400  
71 Repubblica Ceca NOVAK M. +06'24:100  
72 Estonia VEERPALU A. +07'12:300  
73 Lettonia BIKSE I. +08'15:100  
74 Stati Uniti NEWELL A. +08'15:600  
75 Slovacchia MLYNAR P. +08'36:200  
76 Estonia KOLL K. +09'00:100  
77 Liechtenstein VOEGELI M. +09'16:300  
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky