Calendario COPPA DEL MONDO DI SCI NORDICO 2018/2019 | Sky Sport
Sci Nordico Maschile
01/01/19 TDS - Val Mustair (SUI) - Sprint TL
Sprint Tl
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Norvegia KLAEBO J.  
2 Italia PELLEGRINO F.  
3 Russia USTIUGOV S.  
4 Francia JOUVE R.  
5 Norvegia IVERSEN E.  
6 Norvegia SKAR S.  
7 Russia BOLSHUNOV A.  
8 Austria BALDAUF D.  
9 Svezia SVENSSON O.  
10 Svizzera FURGER R.  
11 Francia CHANAVAT L.  
12 Norvegia KROGH F.  
13 Stati Uniti HAMILTON S.  
14 Italia DE FABIANI F.  
15 Norvegia BRANDSDAL E.  
16 Svizzera SCHAAD R.  
17 Svezia HALFVARSSON C.  
18 Svezia THORN V.  
19 Francia GROS B.  
20 Russia RETIVYKH G.  
21 Svizzera COLOGNA D.  
22 Francia JAY R.  
23 Svizzera RUEESCH J.  
24 Slovenia SIMENC M.  
25 Russia BELOV E.  
26 Finlandia HAKOLA R.  
27 Finlandia VUORINEN L.  
28 Norvegia KRUEGER S.  
29 Polonia STAREGA M.  
30 Russia MELNICHENKO A.  
31 Russia LARKOV A.  
32 Svezia HEDIGER J.  
33 Germania OLEX M.  
34 Stati Uniti BOLGER K.  
35 Svezia PETERSON T.  
36 Italia NIZZI E.  
37 Canada HARVEY A.  
38 Svezia WESTBERG K.  
39 Svizzera KLEE B.  
40 Norvegia HOLUND H.  
41 Francia BACKSCHEIDER A.  
42 Gran Bretagna CLUGNET J.  
43 Russia SPITSOV D.  
44 Svizzera KAESER E.  
45 Francia LAPIERRE J.  
46 Norvegia TOENSETH D.  
47 Norvegia SUNDBY M.  
48 Estonia RANKEL R.  
49 Svizzera BIELER L.  
50 Italia SALVADORI G.  
51 Italia NOECKLER D.  
52 Francia PARISSE C.  
53 Francia MANIFICAT M.  
54 Germania BING T.  
55 Austria HABENICHT T.  
56 Norvegia ROETHE S.  
57 Italia RASTELLI M.  
58 Giappone MIYAZAWA H.  
59 Italia ZELGER S.  
60 Germania EISENLAUER S.  
61 Islanda EINARSSON S.  
62 Canada THOMPSON B.  
63 Svizzera BAUMANN J.  
64 Kazakistan POLTORANIN A.  
65 Italia GARDENER S.  
66 Gran Bretagna MUSGRAVE A.  
67 Germania DOBLER J.  
68 Germania BRUGGER J.  
69 Estonia TAMMJARV K.  
70 Giappone YOSHIDA K.  
71 Germania KATZ A.  
72 Canada VALJAS L.  
73 Svezia LAGESON S.  
74 Francia GAILLARD J.  
75 Lettonia BIKSE I.  
76 Andorra ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS I.  
77 Stati Uniti LUSTGARTEN B.  
78 Repubblica Ceca FELLNER A.  
79 Svezia RICKARDSSON D.  
80 Polonia BURY K.  
81 Russia SOBAKAREV A.  
82 Repubblica Ceca KNOP P.  
83 Thailandia CHANLOUNG M.  
84 Russia VYLEGZHANIN M.  
85 Russia BESSMERTNYKH A.  
86 Cina ENTEMAKE M.  
87 Germania NOTZ F.  
88 Germania WICK T.  
89 Ucraina KRASOVSKYI O.  
90 Svizzera LIVERS T.  
91 Germania MAETTIG V.  
92 Germania BOEGL L.  
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky