Calendario COPPA DEL MONDO DI SCI NORDICO 2018/2019 | Sky Sport
Sci Nordico Maschile
08/12/18 Beitostolen (NOR) - 30km TL
30 Km Tl
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Norvegia ROETHE S. 01h09'53:500  
2 Norvegia SUNDBY M. +35:200  
3 Russia MELNICHENKO A. +49:200  
4 Russia BELOV E. +01'07:200  
5 Norvegia HOLUND H. +01'16:500  
6 Russia BOLSHUNOV A. +01'23:200  
7 Norvegia KRUEGER S. +01'26:900  
8 Russia SPITSOV D. +01'27:200  
9 Norvegia HAGA M. +01'32:100  
10 Norvegia TOENSETH D. +01'35:600  
11 Francia PARISSE C. +01'41:900  
12 Norvegia JESPERSEN C. +01'42:000  
13 Canada HARVEY A. +01'49:800  
14 Francia GAILLARD J. +01'58:400  
15 Gran Bretagna MUSGRAVE A. +01'59:000  
16 Russia CHERVOTKIN A. +02'00:700  
17 Svizzera COLOGNA D. +02'18:400  
18 Svezia THORN V. +02'18:500  
19 Andorra ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS I. +02'24:800  
20 Giappone YOSHIDA K. +02'28:200  
21 Finlandia HYVARINEN P. +02'42:300  
22 Svezia BURMAN J. +02'54:200  
23 Norvegia RUNDGREEN M. +02'57:500  
24 Italia DE FABIANI F. +02'58:000  
25 Francia BACKSCHEIDER A. +03'03:200  
26 Kazakistan PUKHKALO V. +03'06:300  
27 Norvegia TURTVEIT V. +03'07:000  
28 Russia LARKOV A. +03'10:700  
29 Svizzera FURGER R. +03'11:300  
30 Norvegia AMUNDSEN H. +03'23:300  
31 Germania DOBLER J. +03'24:400  
32 Italia BERTOLINA M. +03'26:400  
33 Francia DUVILLARD R. +03'28:600  
34 Repubblica Ceca NOVAK M. +03'43:100  
35 Svizzera LIVERS T. +03'47:600  
36 Giappone BABA N. +03'53:000  
37 Germania BOEGL L. +03'56:100  
38 Norvegia SVEEN S. +03'59:400  
39 Norvegia AUGDAL E. +04'06:600  
40 Svezia RICKARDSSON D. +04'08:200  
41 Austria HAUKE M. +04'08:500  
42 Francia LAPIERRE J. +04'09:900  
43 Italia GARDENER S. +04'13:900  
44 Austria BALDAUF D. +04'16:000  
45 Finlandia OJANSIVU A. +04'25:200  
46 Francia TIBERGHIEN J. +04'28:800  
47 Stati Uniti PATTERSON S. +04'32:700  
48 Finlandia LEHTONEN L. +04'46:100  
49 Francia TARANTOLA D. +04'49:500  
50 Finlandia VARIS K. +05'04:900  
51 Stati Uniti NORRIS D. +05'13:300  
52 Stati Uniti BJORNSEN E. +05'14:900  
53 Italia SALVADORI G. +05'52:600  
54 Germania BING T. +05'58:700  
55 Kazakistan KLIMIN O. +06'04:100  
56 Norvegia DOENNESTAD H. +06'04:600  
57 Norvegia JENSSEN J. +06'10:700  
58 Svezia HALFVARSSON C. +06'12:400  
59 Stati Uniti MARTIN A. +06'14:800  
60 Austria TRITSCHER B. +06'18:800  
61 Svezia LAGESON S. +06'30:900  
62 Norvegia STENSAAS M. +06'37:700  
63 Canada SHIELDS A. +07'05:600  
64 Svezia SANDSTROEM B. +07'17:100  
65 Spagna ROJO I. +08'18:500  
66 Cina SHANG J. +14'56:300  
DNF Kazakistan CHEBOTKO N.  
DNF Finlandia HAARALA J.  
DNF Repubblica Ceca KNOP P.  
DNF Finlandia NISKANEN I.  
DNS Kazakistan VOLOTKA D.  
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky