[an error occurred while processing this directive] Risultati e calendario Coppa del Mondo M | Sky Sport
Sci Nordico Maschile
01/01/20 TDS - Toblach (ITA) - 15km TC Pursuit
15 Km Tc
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Russia BOLSHUNOV A. 38'14:900  
2 Russia USTIUGOV S. +13:700  
3 Finlandia NISKANEN I. +24:800  
4 Russia MALTSEV A. +29:200  
5 Svezia HALFVARSSON C. +29:600  
6 Norvegia ROETHE S. +29:800  
7 Norvegia HOLUND H. +30:700  
8 Germania BOEGL L. +47:900  
9 Russia YAKIMUSHKIN I. +55:900  
10 Norvegia KLAEBO J. +57:200  
11 Finlandia HYVARINEN P. +58:400  
12 Norvegia GOLBERG P. +58:800  
13 Svizzera COLOGNA D. +59:000  
14 Norvegia NYENGET M. +59:400  
15 Svezia BURMAN J. +01'00:900  
16 Norvegia KRUEGER S. +01'05:000  
17 Russia MELNICHENKO A. +01'16:800  
18 Russia SPITSOV D. +02'13:300  
19 Norvegia JENSSEN J. +02'19:500  
20 Russia LARKOV A. +02'19:900  
21 Polonia BURY D. +02'20:100  
22 Francia BACKSCHEIDER A. +02'20:400  
23 Svizzera BAUMANN J. +02'20:600  
24 Germania NOTZ F. +02'21:100  
25 Francia MANIFICAT M. +02'22:100  
26 Francia GAILLARD J. +02'22:500  
27 Gran Bretagna MUSGRAVE A. +02'22:900  
28 Francia LAPALUS H. +02'23:000  
29 Francia PARISSE C. +02'24:500  
30 Italia SALVADORI G. +02'40:100  
31 Svizzera KLEE B. +02'48:000  
32 Germania EISENLAUER S. +02'48:000  
33 Germania BRUGGER J. +02'48:000  
34 Svezia WESTBERG K. +02'50:600  
35 Kazakistan PUKHKALO V. +03'16:500  
36 Germania DOBLER J. +03'24:700  
37 Andorra ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS I. +03'24:900  
38 Svezia SVENSSON O. +03'34:000  
39 Svizzera FURGER R. +03'35:400  
40 Svizzera RUEESCH J. +03'37:000  
41 Svizzera SCHNIDER U. +03'41:900  
42 Finlandia LEHTONEN L. +03'42:000  
43 Spagna ROJO I. +03'42:100  
44 Stati Uniti NORRIS D. +03'43:000  
45 Polonia BURY K. +03'52:400  
46 Francia CHAPPAZ J. +03'52:500  
47 Repubblica Ceca KNOP P. +03'53:200  
48 Svizzera LIVERS T. +03'58:000  
49 Svizzera BIELER L. +04'25:400  
50 Romania PEPENE P. +04'27:000  
51 Svezia SANDSTROEM B. +04'28:400  
52 Russia SEMENOV M. +04'39:500  
53 Irlanda MALONEY WESTGAARD T. +04'41:500  
54 Slovenia SIMENC M. +04'46:400  
55 Italia ZELGER S. +05'00:000  
56 Kazakistan BASHMAKOV N. +05'01:900  
57 Russia RETIVYKH G. +05'03:200  
58 Italia RASTELLI M. +05'09:300  
59 Italia ABRAM M. +05'10:500  
60 Kazakistan VOLOTKA D. +05'23:400  
61 Stati Uniti BOLGER K. +05'24:900  
62 Repubblica Ceca FELLNER A. +05'32:000  
63 Svezia HAEGGSTROEM J. +05'35:700  
64 Finlandia LEPISTO L. +06'10:300  
65 Kazakistan KOVALYOV V. +06'25:400  
66 Lettonia BIKSE I. +06'39:400  
67 Svizzera KAESER E. +06'40:100  
68 Slovacchia KORISTEK J. +06'42:000  
69 Italia PELLEGRINO F. +06'46:100  
70 Francia JAY R. +07'04:000  
71 Stati Uniti HANNEMAN L. +07'47:200  
DNS Kazakistan DYUSSENOV A.  
DNS Svezia EKSTROEM A.  
DNS Repubblica Ceca NOVAK M.