Classifica Marcatori Serie A

PosCalciatoreGolRigoriTestaIn areaFuori area
1Lautaro Martínez2422213
2Vlahovic D.1623124
3Osimhen V.1535150
3Giroud O.1546150
5Gudmundsson A.1440113
6Zapata D.1308130
6Calhanoglu H.13100121
6Dybala P.1370112
6Thuram M.1301121
6Lukaku R.1303130
11Pulisic C.1200102
11Scamacca G.120293
11Koopmeiners T.122193
11González N.1215120
15Pinamonti A.1124101
15Lookman A.110192
15Kvaratskhelia K.110192
15Zirkzee J.1120101
15Soulé M.115292
20Orsolini R.102091
20De Ketelaere C.101291
22Berardi D.95072
22Leão R.90090
22Chiesa F.91081
22Djuric M.91690
26Politano M.82071
26Pellegrini L.81071
26Colpani A.80162