(none)
 Crono junior maschile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Gran Bretagna PIDCOCK T. Gran Bretagna 28:02
2 Italia PUPPIO A. Italia +11
3 Polonia MACIEJUK F. Polonia +13
4 Germania HOLLMANN J. Germania +21
5 Kazakistan CHZHAN I. Kazakistan +23
6 Danimarca JOHANSEN J. Danimarca +27
7 Olanda HOOLE D. Olanda +29
8 Norvegia LEKNESSUND A. Norvegia +32
9 Slovenia CEMAZAR N. Slovenia +35
10 Australia BERWICK S. Australia +35
11 Repubblica Ceca SEDLACEK V. Repubblica Ceca +36
12 Olanda ARENSMAN T. Olanda +39
13 Germania HEINSCHKE L. Germania +40
14 Danimarca PRICE J. Danimarca +41
15 Belgio VAN WILDER I. Belgio +46
16 Repubblica Ceca HOLEC R. Repubblica Ceca +47
17 Australia WRIGHT M. Australia +48
18 Norvegia WAERENSKJOLD S. Norvegia +55
19 Gran Bretagna WRIGHT F. Gran Bretagna +57
20 Giappone MATSUDA S. Giappone +58
21 Belgio GRIGNARD S. Belgio +58
22 Svizzera SCHMID M. Svizzera +01:07
23 Serbia STOJNC V. Serbia +01:08
24 Usa BOOTS K. Usa +01:13
25 Kazakistan BRUSSENSKIY G. Kazakistan +01:15
26 Nuova Zelanda ELWORTHY O. Nuova Zelanda +01:20
27 Austria BAYER T. Austria +01:28
28 Canada CHRETIEN C. Canada +01:30
29 Bielorussia MAZUR D. Bielorussia +01:31
30 Irlanda YOUNG X. Irlanda +01:34
31 Polonia PAPIERSKI D. Polonia +01:37
32 Kazakistan FEDOROV Y. Kazakistan +01:37
33 Italia MANFREDI S. Italia +01:40
34 Usa SHEEHAN R. Usa +01:41
35 Nuova Zelanda HAMILTON B. Nuova Zelanda +01:44
36 Russia MARTYNOV N. Russia +01:46
37 Francia LECAMUS F. Francia +01:48
38 Austria GAMPER M. Austria +01:51
39 Spagna GARCIA G. Spagna +01:51
40 Svizzera THIEBAUD V. Svizzera +01:51
41 Ucraina NIKULIN D. Ucraina +01:51
42 Lituania ZUBRICKAS R. Lituania +01:52
43 Slovenia SAGADIN L. Slovenia +01:52
44 Colombia OCAMPO GIRALDO V. Colombia +01:55
45 Irlanda WALSH B. Irlanda +01:56
46 Lettonia ANSONS K. Lettonia +01:59
47 Norvegia HJEMSAETER O. Norvegia +02:03
48 Sudafrica OOSTHUIZEN J. Sudafrica +02:07
49 Francia RENARD A. Francia +02:09
50 Russia KUGAEVSKI G. Russia +02:09
51 Algeria MANSOURI H. Algeria +02:10
52 Svezia KVIST L. Svezia +02:26
53 Bermuda HOPKINS K. Bermuda +02:27
54 Lussemburgo KLUCKERS A. Lussemburgo +02:29
55 Bielorussia TURUK D. Bielorussia +02:39
56 Thailandia CHAIYASOMBAT T. Thailandia +02:46
57 Bermuda OLIVEIRA M. Bermuda +02:52
58 Svezia WALL C. Svezia +02:54
59 Cile AUTRAN CARRILLO J. Cile +02:57
60 Lituania VAITATIS K. Lituania +02:58
61 Romania VASILOIU V. Romania +02:58
62 Canada STAPLES M. Canada +03:01
63 Azerbaijan ORLOV I. Azerbaijan +03:10
64 Messico ISLAS LOPEZ F. Messico +03:20
65 Mauritius REDY D. Mauritius +03:30
66 Sudafrica TERRY R. Sudafrica +03:43
67 Algeria CHERHABIL A. Algeria +03:44
68 Tunisia MOHAMED M. Tunisia +03:46
69 Marocco LOUKILI A. Marocco +03:46
70 Etiopia GEBRESELASSIE K. Etiopia +03:46
71 Namibia DU PLOOY C. Namibia +04:00
72 Algeria MERDJ A. Algeria +04:11
73 Marocco MEDRAZI M. Marocco +04:14
74 Siria RAYES M. Siria +04:16
75 Namibia VAN DER MERWE S. Namibia +04:17
76 Azerbaijan SAFARLI M. Azerbaijan +05:18
77 Seychelles BELLE S. Seychelles +05:44
78 Thailandia SAENKHAWONG W. Thailandia +06:19
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky