Esplora Sky TG24, Sky Sport, Sky Video
user

Calendario Serie A

13^ GIORNATA

sabato 23 novembre

Atalanta 15.00 Juventus
Milan 18.00 Napoli
Torino 20.45 Inter

domenica 24 novembre

Bologna 12.30 Parma
Roma 15.00 Brescia
Sassuolo 15.00 Lazio
Verona 15.00 Fiorentina
Sampdoria 18.00 Udinese
Lecce 20.45 Cagliari

lunedì 25 novembre

Spal 20.45 Genoa

14^ GIORNATA

sabato 30 novembre

Brescia 15.00 Atalanta
Genoa 18.00 Torino
Fiorentina 20.45 Lecce

domenica 1 dicembre

Juventus 12.30 Sassuolo
Parma 15.00 Milan
Inter 15.00 Spal
Lazio 15.00 Udinese
Napoli 18.00 Bologna
Verona 20.45 Roma

lunedì 2 dicembre

Cagliari 20.45 Sampdoria

15^ GIORNATA

venerdì 6 dicembre

Inter 20.45 Roma

sabato 7 dicembre

Atalanta 15.00 Verona
Udinese 18.00 Napoli
Lazio 20.45 Juventus

domenica 8 dicembre

Lecce 12.30 Genoa
Spal 15.00 Brescia
Torino 15.00 Fiorentina
Sassuolo 15.00 Cagliari
Sampdoria 18.00 Parma
Bologna 20.45 Milan

16^ GIORNATA

sabato 14 dicembre

Brescia 15.00 Lecce
Napoli 18.00 Parma
Genoa 20.45 Sampdoria

domenica 15 dicembre

Verona 12.30 Torino
Juventus 15.00 Udinese
Milan 15.00 Sassuolo
Bologna 15.00 Atalanta
Roma 18.00 Spal
Fiorentina 20.45 Inter

lunedì 16 dicembre

Cagliari 20.45 Lazio

17^ GIORNATA

mercoledì 18 dicembre

Sampdoria 18.55 Juventus

venerdì 20 dicembre

Fiorentina 20.45 Roma

sabato 21 dicembre

Udinese 15.00 Cagliari
Inter 18.00 Genoa
Torino 20.45 Spal

domenica 22 dicembre

Atalanta 12.30 Milan
Lecce 15.00 Bologna
Parma 15.00 Brescia
Sassuolo 20.45 Napoli

mercoledì 8 gennaio

Lazio 20.45 Verona

18^ GIORNATA

domenica 5 gennaio

Lecce 15.00 Udinese
Milan 15.00 Sampdoria
Atalanta 15.00 Parma
Bologna 15.00 Fiorentina
Juventus 15.00 Cagliari
Napoli 15.00 Inter
Spal 15.00 Verona
Brescia 15.00 Lazio
Genoa 15.00 Sassuolo
Roma 15.00 Torino

19^ GIORNATA

domenica 12 gennaio

Cagliari 15.00 Milan
Verona 15.00 Genoa
Roma 15.00 Juventus
Inter 15.00 Atalanta
Sampdoria 15.00 Brescia
Fiorentina 15.00 Spal
Lazio 15.00 Napoli
Udinese 15.00 Sassuolo
Parma 15.00 Lecce
Torino 15.00 Bologna

20^ GIORNATA

domenica 19 gennaio

Lazio 15.00 Sampdoria
Napoli 15.00 Fiorentina
Bologna 15.00 Verona
Genoa 15.00 Roma
Atalanta 15.00 Spal
Sassuolo 15.00 Torino
Milan 15.00 Udinese
Juventus 15.00 Parma
Brescia 15.00 Cagliari
Lecce 15.00 Inter

21^ GIORNATA

domenica 26 gennaio

Napoli 15.00 Juventus
Brescia 15.00 Milan
Parma 15.00 Udinese
Torino 15.00 Atalanta
Spal 15.00 Bologna
Inter 15.00 Cagliari
Fiorentina 15.00 Genoa
Verona 15.00 Lecce
Roma 15.00 Lazio
Sampdoria 15.00 Sassuolo

22^ GIORNATA

domenica 2 febbraio

Juventus 15.00 Fiorentina
Lazio 15.00 Spal
Atalanta 15.00 Genoa
Cagliari 15.00 Parma
Udinese 15.00 Inter
Sampdoria 15.00 Napoli
Sassuolo 15.00 Roma
Bologna 15.00 Brescia
Milan 15.00 Verona
Lecce 15.00 Torino

23^ GIORNATA

domenica 9 febbraio

Fiorentina 15.00 Atalanta
Napoli 15.00 Lecce
Brescia 15.00 Udinese
Genoa 15.00 Cagliari
Verona 15.00 Juventus
Inter 15.00 Milan
Torino 15.00 Sampdoria
Spal 15.00 Sassuolo
Roma 15.00 Bologna
Parma 15.00 Lazio

24^ GIORNATA

domenica 16 febbraio

Lazio 15.00 Inter
Udinese 15.00 Verona
Lecce 15.00 Spal
Milan 15.00 Torino
Bologna 15.00 Genoa
Cagliari 15.00 Napoli
Sassuolo 15.00 Parma
Juventus 15.00 Brescia
Sampdoria 15.00 Fiorentina
Atalanta 15.00 Roma

25^ GIORNATA

domenica 23 febbraio

Verona 15.00 Cagliari
Roma 15.00 Lecce
Fiorentina 15.00 Milan
Atalanta 15.00 Sassuolo
Spal 15.00 Juventus
Bologna 15.00 Udinese
Genoa 15.00 Lazio
Brescia 15.00 Napoli
Torino 15.00 Parma
Inter 15.00 Sampdoria

26^ GIORNATA

domenica 1 marzo

Sassuolo 15.00 Brescia
Sampdoria 15.00 Verona
Napoli 15.00 Torino
Lecce 15.00 Atalanta
Lazio 15.00 Bologna
Juventus 15.00 Inter
Udinese 15.00 Fiorentina
Cagliari 15.00 Roma
Parma 15.00 Spal
Milan 15.00 Genoa

27^ GIORNATA

domenica 8 marzo

Atalanta 15.00 Lazio
Lecce 15.00 Milan
Verona 15.00 Napoli
Roma 15.00 Sampdoria
Fiorentina 15.00 Brescia
Inter 15.00 Sassuolo
Spal 15.00 Cagliari
Genoa 15.00 Parma
Bologna 15.00 Juventus
Torino 15.00 Udinese

28^ GIORNATA

domenica 15 marzo

Sampdoria 15.00 Bologna
Brescia 15.00 Genoa
Sassuolo 15.00 Verona
Milan 15.00 Roma
Udinese 15.00 Atalanta
Parma 15.00 Inter
Juventus 15.00 Lecce
Lazio 15.00 Fiorentina
Napoli 15.00 Spal
Cagliari 15.00 Torino

29^ GIORNATA

domenica 22 marzo

Inter 15.00 Brescia
Spal 15.00 Milan
Lecce 15.00 Sampdoria
Fiorentina 15.00 Sassuolo
Torino 15.00 Lazio
Atalanta 15.00 Napoli
Genoa 15.00 Juventus
Verona 15.00 Parma
Bologna 15.00 Cagliari
Roma 15.00 Udinese

30^ GIORNATA

domenica 5 aprile

Udinese 15.00 Genoa
Napoli 15.00 Roma
Brescia 15.00 Verona
Sassuolo 15.00 Lecce
Lazio 15.00 Milan
Juventus 15.00 Torino
Cagliari 15.00 Atalanta
Inter 15.00 Bologna
Parma 15.00 Fiorentina
Sampdoria 15.00 Spal

31^ GIORNATA

sabato 11 aprile

Lecce 15.00 Lazio
Spal 15.00 Udinese
Milan 15.00 Juventus
Genoa 15.00 Napoli
Roma 15.00 Parma
Atalanta 15.00 Sampdoria
Torino 15.00 Brescia
Fiorentina 15.00 Cagliari
Verona 15.00 Inter
Bologna 15.00 Sassuolo

32^ GIORNATA

domenica 19 aprile

Juventus 15.00 Atalanta
Brescia 15.00 Roma
Udinese 15.00 Sampdoria
Genoa 15.00 Spal
Fiorentina 15.00 Verona
Cagliari 15.00 Lecce
Napoli 15.00 Milan
Lazio 15.00 Sassuolo
Inter 15.00 Torino
Parma 15.00 Bologna

33^ GIORNATA

mercoledì 22 aprile

Sampdoria 15.00 Cagliari
Lecce 15.00 Fiorentina
Sassuolo 15.00 Juventus
Udinese 15.00 Lazio
Spal 15.00 Inter
Atalanta 15.00 Brescia
Torino 15.00 Genoa
Roma 15.00 Verona
Bologna 15.00 Napoli
Milan 15.00 Parma

34^ GIORNATA

domenica 26 aprile

Roma 15.00 Inter
Genoa 15.00 Lecce
Napoli 15.00 Udinese
Verona 15.00 Atalanta
Milan 15.00 Bologna
Juventus 15.00 Lazio
Parma 15.00 Sampdoria
Cagliari 15.00 Sassuolo
Brescia 15.00 Spal
Fiorentina 15.00 Torino

35^ GIORNATA

domenica 3 maggio

Torino 15.00 Verona
Lecce 15.00 Brescia
Lazio 15.00 Cagliari
Sassuolo 15.00 Milan
Sampdoria 15.00 Genoa
Parma 15.00 Napoli
Atalanta 15.00 Bologna
Inter 15.00 Fiorentina
Udinese 15.00 Juventus
Spal 15.00 Roma

36^ GIORNATA

domenica 10 maggio

Genoa 15.00 Inter
Napoli 15.00 Sassuolo
Spal 15.00 Torino
Milan 15.00 Atalanta
Verona 15.00 Lazio
Bologna 15.00 Lecce
Roma 15.00 Fiorentina
Brescia 15.00 Parma
Juventus 15.00 Sampdoria
Cagliari 15.00 Udinese

37^ GIORNATA

domenica 17 maggio

Fiorentina 15.00 Bologna
Lazio 15.00 Brescia
Sassuolo 15.00 Genoa
Sampdoria 15.00 Milan
Inter 15.00 Napoli
Udinese 15.00 Lecce
Torino 15.00 Roma
Parma 15.00 Atalanta
Cagliari 15.00 Juventus
Verona 15.00 Spal

38^ GIORNATA

domenica 24 maggio

Genoa 15.00 Verona
Napoli 15.00 Lazio
Bologna 15.00 Torino
Milan 15.00 Cagliari
Lecce 15.00 Parma
Brescia 15.00 Sampdoria
Atalanta 15.00 Inter
Juventus 15.00 Roma
Spal 15.00 Fiorentina
Sassuolo 15.00 Udinese
Aggiornato: 14/11, 16:04
I più letti di oggi