(none)
 Gara in linea junior maschile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Danimarca JOHANSEN J. Danimarca 03:10:48
2 Italia RASTELLI L. Italia +51
3 Italia GAZZOLI M. Italia +51
4 Germania MARKL N. Germania +51
5 Gran Bretagna STEWART J. Gran Bretagna +51
6 Austria KIERNER F. Austria +51
7 Italia ZANA F. Italia +51
8 Norvegia HJEMSAETER O. Norvegia +51
9 Kazakistan FEDOROV Y. Kazakistan +51
10 Danimarca MADSEN J. Danimarca +51
11 Kazakistan BAYEMBAYEV O. Kazakistan +51
12 Austria GAMPER M. Austria +51
13 Lussemburgo LEYDER M. Lussemburgo +51
14 Francia LOUVEL M. Francia +51
15 Italia MAZZUCCO F. Italia +51
16 Francia RAUGEL A. Francia +51
17 Germania HOLLMANN J. Germania +51
18 Lussemburgo CONTER K. Lussemburgo +51
19 Olanda HOOLE D. Olanda +51
20 Australia BERWICK S. Australia +51
21 Slovacchia STOCEK M. Slovacchia +51
22 Svezia ERIKSSON J. Svezia +51
23 Colombia OCAMPO GIRALDO V. Colombia +51
24 Portogallo LOPES P. Portogallo +51
25 Gran Bretagna PIDCOCK T. Gran Bretagna +55
26 Brasile FINKLER L. Brasile +55
27 Belgio CASSAERT L. Belgio +55
28 Giappone MATSUDA S. Giappone +55
29 Danimarca SKJELMOSE M. Danimarca +55
30 Svizzera SCHMID M. Svizzera +55
31 Italia COLNAGHI L. Italia +55
32 Germania GESSNER J. Germania +55
33 Italia INNOCENTI A. Italia +55
34 Kazakistan BRUSSENSKIY G. Kazakistan +55
35 Repubblica Ceca SEDLACEK V. Repubblica Ceca +55
36 Gran Bretagna VAUGHAN J. Gran Bretagna +55
37 Slovenia JARC A. Slovenia +55
38 Francia LEFAURE P. Francia +55
39 Kazakistan NURLYKHASSYM N. Kazakistan +55
40 Spagna GARCIA C. Spagna +55
41 Norvegia AASHEIM L. Norvegia +55
42 Svizzera BALMER A. Svizzera +55
43 Portogallo SILVA A. Portogallo +55
44 Kazakistan CHZHAN I. Kazakistan +55
45 Canada CHRETIEN C. Canada +01:08
46 Gran Bretagna DONOVAN M. Gran Bretagna +01:18
47 Olanda ARENSMAN T. Olanda +01:18
48 Messico ISLAS LOPEZ F. Messico +01:25
49 Norvegia LEKNESSUND A. Norvegia +01:46
50 Francia RENARD A. Francia +02:30
51 Australia WRIGHT M. Australia +02:42
52 Slovenia BLASKO M. Slovenia +02:45
53 Belgio VERVLOESEM A. Belgio +02:45
54 Slovenia CEMAZAR N. Slovenia +02:45
55 Germania MAYRHOFER M. Germania +03:32
56 Svizzera THIEBAUD V. Svizzera +03:32
57 Norvegia ANDERSEN I. Norvegia +03:53
58 Usa JORGENSON M. Usa +03:53
59 Repubblica Ceca MESTAN M. Repubblica Ceca +05:25
60 Kazakistan MARUKHIN D. Kazakistan +05:46
61 Polonia BURCZAK D. Polonia +06:47
62 Ungheria OROSZ G. Ungheria +06:47
63 Nuova Zelanda HAMILTON B. Nuova Zelanda +06:47
64 Olanda VAN DEN BERG M. Olanda +06:47
65 Serbia STOJNC V. Serbia +06:47
66 Russia STEPANOV V. Russia +06:47
67 Russia MARTYNOV N. Russia +06:47
68 Nuova Zelanda ELWORTHY O. Nuova Zelanda +06:47
69 Repubblica Ceca VACEK K. Repubblica Ceca +06:52
70 Polonia KONIECZNY M. Polonia +06:53
71 Norvegia HVIDEBERG J. Norvegia +06:53
72 Belgio VAN GILS M. Belgio +06:58
73 Germania HEINSCHKE L. Germania +06:53
74 Spagna DIAZ R. Spagna +07:02
75 Norvegia WAERENSKJOLD S. Norvegia +08:00
76 Cile ESPINOZA I. Cile +08:00
77 Austria BAYER T. Austria +08:00
78 Repubblica Ceca BARTA T. Repubblica Ceca +08:00
79 Irlanda SMITH L. Irlanda +08:00
80 Slovenia OMRZEL A. Slovenia +08:00
81 Irlanda DOOGAN P. Irlanda +08:00
82 Croazia POTOCKI V. Croazia +08:00
83 Cile AUTRAN CARRILLO J. Cile +08:00
84 Lituania ZUBRICKAS R. Lituania +08:00
85 Giappone ONODERA R. Giappone +08:00
86 Germania ENGELHARDT F. Germania +08:00
87 Bermuda OLIVEIRA M. Bermuda +08:00
88 Porto Rico GONZALEZ A. Porto Rico +08:00
89 Irlanda WALSH B. Irlanda +08:00
90 Romania VULCAN D. Romania +08:00
91 Cipro MATSANGOS A. Cipro +08:00
92 Austria GAMPER F. Austria +08:00
93 Estonia SANKMANN J. Estonia +08:00
94 Thailandia CHAIYASOMBAT T. Thailandia +08:00
95 Colombia CALLE J. Colombia +08:00
96 Svezia KVIST L. Svezia +08:00
97 Lussemburgo KLUCKERS A. Lussemburgo +08:05
98 Svezia WALL C. Svezia +08:05
99 Italia DAVIS C. Italia +08:05
100 Belgio VAN WILDER I. Belgio +08:24
101 Spagna GARCIA G. Spagna +10:03
102 Portogallo LOPES P. Portogallo +11:07
103 Grecia ORFANOUDAKIS E. Grecia +11:07
104 Azerbaijan SHIRIYEV K. Azerbaijan +11:07
105 Argentina RUIZ I. Argentina +12:18
106 Finlandia JUNTUNEN A. Finlandia +12:18
107 Canada STAPLES G. Canada +12:35
108 Usa QUINN S. Usa +12:35
109 Lituania KESTUTIS V. Lituania +13:38
110 Sudafrica SHORTT D. Sudafrica +14:10
111 Algeria MANSOURI H. Algeria +14:13
112 Lettonia BINDEMANIS K. Lettonia +14:41
113 Estonia PAJUR M. Estonia +14:42
114 Ucraina NIKULIN D. Ucraina +15:34
115 Slovenia SAGADIN L. Slovenia +15:47
116 Canada PENNO K. Canada +15:47
117 Messico MIRAFUENTES E. Messico +15:47
118 Sudafrica OOSTHUIZEN J. Sudafrica +17:47
119 Bielorussia TURUK D. Bielorussia +18:16
120 Etiopia GEBRESELASSIE K. Etiopia +18:18
121 Danimarca PRICE J. Danimarca +18:18
122 Italia MASOTTO G. Italia +18:53
123 Usa SHEEHAN R. Usa +19:15
124 Repubblica Ceca HOLEC R. Repubblica Ceca +19:15
125 Olanda VERBOOM M. Olanda +19:15
126 Danimarca LANGBALLE J. Danimarca +19:15
127 Giappone KAKIZAKI E. Giappone +19:15
128 Usa SCHUNK C. Usa +19:15
129 Olanda ZIJLARD M. Olanda +19:23
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky