Caricamento in corso...
(none)
 Gara in linea femminile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Olanda BLAAK C. Olanda 04:06:30
2 Australia GARFOOT K. Australia +28
3 Danimarca DIDERIKSEN A. Danimarca +28
4 Olanda VAN VLEUTEN A. Olanda +28
5 Polonia NIEWIADOMA K. Polonia +28
6 Lussemburgo MAJERUS C. Lussemburgo +28
7 Norvegia ANDERSEN S. Norvegia +28
8 Olanda VAN DER BREGGEN A. Olanda +28
9 Svezia FAHLIN E. Svezia +28
10 Italia CECCHINI E. Italia +28
11 Francia FERRAND P. Francia +28
12 Canada KIRCHMANN L. Canada +28
13 Olanda BRAND L. Olanda +28
14 Gran Bretagna BARNES H. Gran Bretagna +28
15 Olanda VAN DIJK E. Olanda +28
16 Lituania LELEIVYTE R. Lituania +28
17 Spagna GUTIERREZ S. Spagna +28
18 Usa RIVERA C. Usa +28
19 Australia ROY S. Australia +28
20 Gran Bretagna KING D. Gran Bretagna +28
21 Nuova Zelanda VILLUMSEN L. Nuova Zelanda +28
22 Slovenia PINTAR U. Slovenia +28
23 Australia GILLOW S. Australia +28
24 Austria RITTER M. Austria +28
25 Olanda ENSING J. Olanda +28
26 Slovenia BATAGELJ P. Slovenia +28
27 Russia ZABELINSKAYA O. Russia +28
28 Lettonia HEINE V. Lettonia +28
29 Belgio DUYCK A. Belgio +28
30 Colombia PATINO P. Colombia +28
31 Spagna GARCIA M. Spagna +28
32 Canada CANUEL K. Canada +28
33 Messico DREXEL I. Messico +28
34 Polonia BUJAK E. Polonia +28
35 Svezia NILSSON H. Svezia +28
36 Francia DELZENNE E. Francia +28
37 Danimarca LUDWIG C. Danimarca +36
38 Italia GUDERZO T. Italia +36
39 Francia CORDON A. Francia +37
40 Australia SPRATT A. Australia +38
41 Inghilterra DEIGNAN E. Inghilterra +38
42 Germania BRENNAUER L. Germania +01:19
43 Svizzera FORCHINI R. Svizzera +01:19
44 Olanda PIETERS A. Olanda +01:19
45 Italia BRONZINI G. Italia +01:19
46 Italia RATTO R. Italia +01:34
47 Olanda VOS M. Olanda +01:50
48 Gran Bretagna SIMMONDS H. Gran Bretagna +02:31
49 Germania KLEIN L. Germania +02:31
50 Giappone YONAMINE E. Giappone +02:31
51 Germania WORRACK T. Germania +02:31
52 Colombia PENUELA D. Colombia +03:53
53 Australia NEYLAN R. Australia +04:01
54 Germania KASPER R. Germania +04:01
55 Spagna MERINO E. Spagna +04:18
56 Russia IAKOVENKO A. Russia +04:43
57 Canada JACKSON A. Canada +04:43
58 Australia HOSKING C. Australia +04:43
59 Australia WILLIAMS G. Australia +04:43
60 Usa STEPHENS L. Usa +04:43
61 Repubblica Ceca NOSKOVA N. Repubblica Ceca +04:43
62 Norvegia BORGLI S. Norvegia +05:51
63 Danimarca MOLLEBRO C. Danimarca +05:51
64 Ucraina SHEKEL O. Ucraina +05:51
65 Danimarca MATHIESEN P. Danimarca +05:57
66 Gran Bretagna BARKER E. Gran Bretagna +06:36
67 Canada ALBRECHT L. Canada +08:38
68 Canada BERGEN S. Canada +09:37
69 Israele SHAPIRA O. Israele +09:37
70 Usa WINDER R. Usa +09:37
71 Italia BERTIZZOLO S. Italia +09:37
72 Usa NEBEN A. Usa +13:06
73 Canada LAY K. Canada +14:02
74 Russia DOBRYNINA K. Russia +14:02
75 Francia DUVAL E. Francia +14:52
76 Francia BIANNIC A. Francia +14:52
RIT Hong Kong PANG Y. Hong Kong
RIT Cile VILLALON SANCHEZ A. Cile
RIT Grecia FASOI V. Grecia
RIT Russia KUZNETSOVA S. Russia
RIT Polonia SZYBIAK E. Polonia
RIT Norvegia AALERUD K. Norvegia
RIT Singapore LEE J. Singapore
RIT Lituania JOVAISYTE J. Lituania
RIT Austria SCHWEINBERGER K. Austria
RIT Israele GAFINOVITZ R. Israele
RIT Romania COVRIG A. Romania
RIT Messico SANTOYO B. Messico
RIT Slovacchia PAVLENDOVA A. Slovacchia
RIT Mauritius HALBWACHS A. Mauritius
RIT Svezia NESSMAR A. Svezia
RIT Lussemburgo MAES E. Lussemburgo
RIT Irlanda BOYLAN L. Irlanda
RIT Spagna OYARBIDE L. Spagna
RIT Spagna GONZALEZ BLANCO A. Spagna
RIT Giappone KAJIHARA Y. Giappone
RIT Belgio VAN DEN STEEN K. Belgio
RIT Usa GUARNIER M. Usa
RIT Finlandia LEPISTO L. Finlandia
RIT Norvegia MOE I. Norvegia
RIT Lussemburgo FABER C. Lussemburgo
RIT Svezia PENTON S. Svezia
RIT Etiopia GEBRU E. Etiopia
RIT Lituania TUSLAITE D. Lituania
RIT Azerbaijan PAVLUKHINA O. Azerbaijan
RIT Danimarca MALLING C. Danimarca
RIT Russia POTOKINA A. Russia
RIT Polonia LACH M. Polonia
RIT Danimarca SCHMIDT T. Danimarca
RIT Polonia JASINSKA M. Polonia
RIT Serbia ERIC J. Serbia
RIT Spagna ESPINOLA A. Spagna
RIT Svezia KARLSSON J. Svezia
RIT Kazakistan ISKAKOVA A. Kazakistan
RIT Etiopia GEREFIEL S. Etiopia
RIT Israele YIZHAQ H. Israele
RIT Argentina PILZ E. Argentina
RIT Cipro CHRISTOFOROU A. Cipro
RIT Belgio DRUYTS J. Belgio
RIT Australia ELVIN G. Australia
RIT Polonia PLICHTA A. Polonia
RIT Francia LABOUS J. Francia
RIT Sudafrica MOOLMAN A. Sudafrica
RIT Svizzera INDERGAND L. Svizzera
RIT Ungheria BENKO B. Ungheria
RIT Slovenia KERN S. Slovenia
RIT Finlandia VAINIONPAA L. Finlandia
RIT Lussemburgo HOFFMANN C. Lussemburgo
RIT Germania BECKER C. Germania
RIT Usa HALL K. Usa
RIT Cile MUNOZ P. Cile
RIT Germania LICHTENBERG C. Germania
RIT Norvegia MOBERG E. Norvegia
RIT Brasile WENDY N. Brasile
RIT Kazakistan SAIFUTDINOVA N. Kazakistan
RIT Gran Bretagna BARNES A. Gran Bretagna
RIT Gran Bretagna LOWTHER M. Gran Bretagna
RIT Bahrein DHOORE J. Bahrein
RIT Italia BALSAMO E. Italia
RIT Italia LONGO BORGHINI E. Italia
RIT Ungheria KIRALY M. Ungheria
RIT Colombia SANABRIA A. Colombia
RIT Kazakistan UMUTZHANOVA M. Kazakistan
RIT Usa WILES T. Usa
RIT Hong Kong YANG Q. Hong Kong
RIT Svizzera HANSELMANN N. Svizzera
RIT Danimarca LETH J. Danimarca
RIT Hong Kong LEUNG W. Hong Kong
RIT Spagna TERUEL RIBES A. Spagna
RIT Argentina YAPURA PLAZA M. Argentina
RIT Sudafrica JONKER C. Sudafrica
RIT Austria PERCHTOLD C. Austria
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky