(none)
 Crono junior maschile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio EVENEPOEL R. Belgio 33:15
2 Australia PLAPP L. Australia +01:23
3 Italia PICCOLO A. Italia +01:37
4 Germania HESSMANN M. Germania +01:47
5 Norvegia WAERENSKJOLD S. Norvegia +01:50
6 Belgio VAN WILDER I. Belgio +02:01
7 Olanda MICHIELSEN M. Olanda +02:10
8 Gran Bretagna LAVERICK J. Gran Bretagna +02:21
9 Danimarca MADSEN J. Danimarca +02:26
10 Usa GARRISON M. Usa +02:32
11 Svizzera BALMER A. Svizzera +02:38
12 Germania GESSNER J. Germania +02:45
13 Irlanda HEALY B. Irlanda +02:49
14 Russia GONOV L. Russia +02:53
15 Eritrea GIRMAY HAILU B. Eritrea +02:53
16 Francia VAUQUELIN K. Francia +03:03
17 Kazakistan PRONSKIY D. Kazakistan +03:11
18 Olanda LEIJNSE E. Olanda +03:13
19 Usa SHEEHAN R. Usa +03:20
20 Kazakistan BRUSSENSKIY G. Kazakistan +03:23
21 Danimarca LEVY W. Danimarca +03:23
22 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. Spagna +03:25
23 Kazakistan FEDOROV Y. Kazakistan +03:26
24 Austria GOTZINGER V. Austria +03:30
25 Canada MARTIN C. Canada +03:35
26 Estonia KARPENKO G. Estonia +03:37
27 Estonia MIRZOJEV A. Estonia +03:38
28 Ucraina KOSHOVYI R. Ucraina +03:41
29 Portogallo MOTA G. Portogallo +03:41
30 Austria KABAS M. Austria +03:41
31 Lussemburgo KLUCKERS A. Lussemburgo +03:42
32 Italia MANFREDI S. Italia +03:46
33 Ucraina BILYI M. Ucraina +03:54
34 Repubblica Ceca KELEMEN P. Repubblica Ceca +03:55
35 Bielorussia MAZUR D. Bielorussia +03:57
36 Francia DEVANNE A. Francia +03:59
37 Bielorussia TURUK D. Bielorussia +04:09
38 Gran Bretagna TULETT B. Gran Bretagna +04:11
39 Norvegia FINNESAND F. Norvegia +04:17
40 Slovenia MURN B. Slovenia +04:20
41 Polonia KUDERCZAK D. Polonia +04:23
42 Svizzera BIELER D. Svizzera +04:24
43 Polonia PAPIERSKI D. Polonia +04:24
44 Belgio HUYS B. Belgio +04:29
45 Lussemburgo KIRSCH G. Lussemburgo +04:33
46 Irlanda DOHERTY A. Irlanda +04:38
47 Russia GUSEV I. Russia +04:52
48 Portogallo SILVA A. Portogallo +04:54
49 Ruanda HABIMANA J. Ruanda +05:09
50 Lituania SIDLAUSKAS E. Lituania +05:11
51 Spagna COBO CAYON I. Spagna +05:11
52 Lettonia KRASTS A. Lettonia +05:12
53 Eritrea ASMEROM Y. Eritrea +05:27
54 Costa Rica ESPINOZA J. Costa Rica +05:30
55 Romania VASILOIU V. Romania +05:42
56 Slovacchia FOLTAN A. Slovacchia +05:46
57 Lituania KELMELIS A. Lituania +06:04
58 Giappone HINO T. Giappone +06:05
59 Ruanda UHIRIWE R. Ruanda +06:08
60 Croazia JURISEVIC C. Croazia +06:21
61 Giappone UMAKOSHI H. Giappone +06:29
62 Kosovo SYLHASI Z. Kosovo +06:56
63 Slovacchia KUBIS L. Slovacchia +06:59
64 Azerbaijan MUSTAFAYEV Q. Azerbaijan +07:04
65 Costa Rica MURILLO L. Costa Rica +07:09
66 Porto Rico DIAZ RIVERA J. Porto Rico +07:52
67 Cile TENEB M. Cile +08:03
68 Siria RAYES M. Siria +09:08
69 Kosovo NUHA B. Kosovo +09:21
70 Guyana JOHN B. Guyana +09:48
 

Tutti i siti Sky