(none)
 Crono maschile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Australia DENNIS R. Australia 01:03:02
2 Olanda DUMOULIN T. Olanda +01:21
3 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. Belgio +01:21
4 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. Polonia +02:04
5 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. Portogallo +02:14
6 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. Spagna +02:17
7 Germania MARTIN T. Germania +02:25
8 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. Nuova Zelanda +02:34
9 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. Bielorussia +03:07
10 Danimarca MADSEN M. Danimarca +03:23
11 Germania SCHACHMANN M. Germania +03:39
12 Svizzera KUENG S. Svizzera +03:44
13 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. Kazakistan +04:07
14 Repubblica Ceca BARTA J. Repubblica Ceca +04:08
15 Usa ROSSKOPF J. Usa +04:20
16 Olanda KELDERMAN W. Olanda +04:21
17 Polonia BODNAR M. Polonia +04:22
18 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. Danimarca +04:28
19 Austria BRANDLE M. Austria +04:31
20 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. Olanda +04:33
21 Francia THOMAS B. Francia +04:44
22 Estonia KANGERT T. Estonia +04:45
23 Spagna SOLER M. Spagna +04:47
24 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. Lussemburgo +04:47
25 Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. Repubblica Ceca +04:49
26 Nuova Zelanda BOND H. Nuova Zelanda +04:50
27 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. Usa +04:53
28 Italia DE MARCHI A. Italia +05:05
29 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. Gran Bretagna +05:24
30 Italia FELLINE F. Italia +05:25
31 Slovenia TRATNIK J. Slovenia +05:38
32 Canada HOULE H. Canada +05:39
33 Russia SIVAKOV P. Russia +05:49
34 Francia PAILLOT Y. Francia +05:57
35 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. Gran Bretagna +06:03
36 Austria PREIDLER G. Austria +06:12
37 Colombia CONTRERAS R. Colombia +06:20
38 Ucraina GRIVKO A. Ucraina +06:22
39 Etiopia GRMAY T. Etiopia +06:23
40 Norvegia SKJERPING K. Norvegia +06:24
41 Portogallo GONCALVES D. Portogallo +06:29
42 Russia VOROBEV A. Russia +06:34
43 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. Lituania +06:47
44 Lettonia SKUJINS T. Lettonia +06:47
45 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. Argentina +06:49
46 Irlanda ROCHE N. Irlanda +07:03
47 Svizzera DILLIER S. Svizzera +07:03
48 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. Svezia +07:05
49 Irlanda MULLEN R. Irlanda +07:17
50 Belgio DE PLUS L. Belgio +08:14
51 Lituania BAGDONAS G. Lituania +08:16
52 Slovacchia CANECKY M. Slovacchia +10:50
53 Siria WAIS A. Siria +15:30
54 Indonesia PRAYOGO D. Indonesia +17:33
55 Taiwan CHIU H. Taiwan +18:05
56 Isole Vergini Britanniche CHRISTOPHER D. Isole Vergini Britanniche +28:41
RIT Albania ZHUPA E. Albania
RIT Eritrea DEBESAY M. Eritrea
RIT Eritrea TEKLEHAIMANOT D. Eritrea
RIT Pakistan ULLAH N. Pakistan
RIT Pakistan MUHAMMAD A. Pakistan
 

Tutti i siti Sky