(none)
 Gara in linea femminile
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Olanda VAN DER BREGGEN A. Olanda 04:11:04
2 Australia SPRATT A. Australia +03:42
3 Italia GUDERZO T. Italia +05:26
4 Svezia FAHLIN E. Svezia +06:13
5 Polonia JASINSKA M. Polonia +06:13
6 Canada CANUEL K. Canada +06:17
7 Olanda VAN VLEUTEN A. Olanda +07:05
8 Olanda PIETERS A. Olanda +07:50
9 Olanda BRAND L. Olanda +07:17
10 Usa WINDER R. Usa +07:17
11 Lituania LELEIVYTE R. Lituania +07:17
12 Polonia NIEWIADOMA K. Polonia +07:17
13 Italia LONGO BORGHINI E. Italia +07:17
14 Canada POIDEVIN S. Canada +07:17
15 Russia IAKOVENKO A. Russia +07:17
16 Usa GUARNIER M. Usa +07:17
17 Sudafrica MOOLMAN A. Sudafrica +07:17
18 Germania KOPPENBURG C. Germania +07:17
19 Spagna GARCIA M. Spagna +07:17
20 Italia MAGNALDI E. Italia +07:17
21 Usa HALL K. Usa +07:17
22 Svizzera NEFF J. Svizzera +07:17
23 Danimarca LUDWIG C. Danimarca +07:22
24 Australia KENNEDY L. Australia +07:31
25 Canada KIRCHMANN L. Canada +08:18
26 Gran Bretagna ROWE D. Gran Bretagna +08:18
27 Cuba SIERRA CANADILLA A. Cuba +08:18
28 Belgio DE VUYST S. Belgio +08:18
29 Norvegia BORGLI S. Norvegia +08:18
30 Slovenia BATAGELJ P. Slovenia +08:18
31 Usa RIVERA C. Usa +08:18
32 Svezia NILSSON H. Svezia +08:18
33 Slovenia PINTAR U. Slovenia +08:18
34 Spagna MERINO E. Spagna +08:18
35 Australia GILLOW S. Australia +08:18
36 Svizzera FREI S. Svizzera +08:18
37 Danimarca LANGVAD A. Danimarca +08:18
38 Francia PITEL E. Francia +08:18
39 Ucraina VYSOTSKAYA E. Ucraina +08:18
40 Belgio VAN DE VELDE J. Belgio +08:18
41 Gran Bretagna WRIGHT S. Gran Bretagna +08:36
42 Belgio VAN DE STEEN K. Belgio +09:00
43 Norvegia LORVIK I. Norvegia +09:00
44 Olanda BLAAK C. Olanda +09:00
45 Gran Bretagna BARNES H. Gran Bretagna +10:58
46 Germania LIPPERT L. Germania +10:58
47 Nuova Zelanda WILLIAMS G. Nuova Zelanda +11:01
48 Australia BROWN G. Australia +11:01
49 Israele SHAPIRA O. Israele +11:14
50 Belgio MICHIELS G. Belgio +12:32
51 Canada JACKSON A. Canada +12:48
52 Colombia MORENO CANCHON B. Colombia +13:01
53 Spagna SANTESTEBAN A. Spagna +13:01
54 Australia CHAPMAN B. Australia +13:01
55 Russia NOVOLODSKAYA M. Russia +13:10
56 Ucraina SHEKEL O. Ucraina +13:46
57 Spagna LLAMAS GARCIA L. Spagna +14:05
58 Italia PIRRONE E. Italia +14:05
59 Austria TAZREITER A. Austria +14:26
60 Olanda VAN DIJK E. Olanda +14:29
61 Francia LABOUS J. Francia +14:29
62 Argentina YAPURA F. Argentina +14:29
63 Italia BERTIZZOLO S. Italia +14:29
64 Gran Bretagna CHRISTMAS D. Gran Bretagna +14:51
65 Slovenia KERN S. Slovenia +14:51
66 Nuova Zelanda ANDERSON G. Nuova Zelanda +14:51
67 Slovenia ZIGART U. Slovenia +14:55
68 Polonia PLICHTA A. Polonia +16:05
69 Olanda ENSING J. Olanda +16:05
70 Russia KLIMOVA D. Russia +18:04
71 Danimarca DIDERIKSEN A. Danimarca +18:04
72 Italia PALADIN S. Italia +18:04
73 Francia CORDON A. Francia +18:04
74 Canada BERGEN S. Canada +18:20
75 Cile SUBERCASEAUX S. Cile +18:44
76 Colombia PATINO P. Colombia +18:44
77 Kazakistan SAIFUTDINOVA N. Kazakistan +18:44
78 Danimarca BOHE C. Danimarca +18:44
79 Giappone YONAMINE E. Giappone +20:47
80 Olanda KOREVAAR J. Olanda +22:33
81 Austria RIJKES S. Austria +23:06
RIT Trinidad  Tobago CAMPBELL T. Trinidad & Tobago
RIT Hong Kong LEUNG W. Hong Kong
RIT Colombia SANABRIA A. Colombia
RIT Giappone KARAMI M. Giappone
RIT Kazakistan POTAPOVA F. Kazakistan
RIT Lussemburgo HARSCH A. Lussemburgo
RIT Israele GAFINOVITZ R. Israele
RIT Gran Bretagna COBB A. Gran Bretagna
RIT Croazia PERINOVIC M. Croazia
RIT Spagna MARTINEZ C. Spagna
RIT Slovacchia JASEKOVA T. Slovacchia
RIT Australia ROY S. Australia
RIT Australia CROMWELL T. Australia
RIT Polonia LACH M. Polonia
RIT Usa RYAN A. Usa
RIT Irlanda SHARPE A. Irlanda
RIT Usa WILES T. Usa
RIT Ucraina RIABCHENKO T. Ucraina
RIT Germania BRENNAUER L. Germania
RIT Gran Bretagna HENDERSON A. Gran Bretagna
RIT Norvegia AALERUD K. Norvegia
RIT Francia DREVILLE A. Francia
RIT Svezia PENTON S. Svezia
RIT Austria RITTER M. Austria
RIT Romania COVRIG A. Romania
RIT Cipro CHRISTOFOROU A. Cipro
RIT Russia DOBRYNINA K. Russia
RIT Danimarca MATHIESEN P. Danimarca
RIT Nuova Zelanda HARVEY M. Nuova Zelanda
RIT Repubblica Ceca KORVASOVA T. Repubblica Ceca
RIT Canada MAINE K. Canada
RIT Cina PU Y. Cina
RIT Finlandia PUSKALA V. Finlandia
RIT Kazakistan ISKAKOVA A. Kazakistan
RIT Germania WORRACK T. Germania
RIT Belgio HANNES K. Belgio
RIT Italia CECCHINI E. Italia
RIT Germania BECKER C. Germania
RIT Brasile COELHO FERREIRA C. Brasile
RIT Francia DUVAL E. Francia
RIT Francia BIANNIC A. Francia
RIT Brasile FERNANDES SILVA C. Brasile
RIT Usa THOMAS L. Usa
RIT Finlandia LEPISTO L. Finlandia
RIT Belgio DEMEY V. Belgio
RIT Serbia ERIC J. Serbia
RIT Etiopia GEBRU E. Etiopia
RIT Germania RIFFEL C. Germania
RIT Germania HAMMES K. Germania
RIT Grecia FASOI V. Grecia
RIT Sudafrica OWEN E. Sudafrica
RIT Russia POTOKINA A. Russia
RIT Polonia WILKOS K. Polonia
RIT Eritrea DEBESAY M. Eritrea
RIT Spagna GONZALEZ BLANCO A. Spagna
RIT Vietnam NGUYEN T. Vietnam
RIT Cuba PRADERA BERNAL H. Cuba
RIT Polonia NERLO A. Polonia
RIT Danimarca JORGENSEN E. Danimarca
RIT Hong Kong LEUNG H. Hong Kong
RIT Svizzera HANSELMANN N. Svizzera
RIT Giappone KANEKO H. Giappone
RIT Albania BAKU R. Albania
RIT Lettonia HEINE V. Lettonia
RIT Norvegia ANDERSEN S. Norvegia
RIT Slovacchia MEDVEDOVA T. Slovacchia
RIT Lussemburgo FABER C. Lussemburgo
 

Tutti i siti Sky