Calendario e risultati Eredivisie 2023/2024

Giornata 1

Aggiornato: 1/03, 21:54
Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 11 Ago 2023Ven 11 Ago
Volendam Volendam1 - 2 Vitesse Vitesse
Sabato 12 Ago 2023Sab 12 Ago
PSV PSV2 - 0 Utrecht Utrecht
Heerenveen Heerenveen3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Ajax Ajax4 - 1 Heracles Almelo Heracles A.
Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Domenica 13 Ago 2023Dom 13 Ago
N.E.C. N.E.C.3 - 4 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Feyenoord Feyenoord0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar5 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Almere City Almere City1 - 4 Twente Twente

Giornata 2

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 18 Ago 2023Ven 18 Ago
Heracles Almelo Heracles A.2 - 1 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Sabato 19 Ago 2023Sab 19 Ago
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.2 - 2 Ajax Ajax
Vitesse Vitesse1 - 3 PSV PSV
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.2 - 1 Almere City Almere City
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.4 - 1 Volendam Volendam
Domenica 20 Ago 2023Dom 20 Ago
Utrecht Utrecht0 - 2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.2 - 2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Twente Twente3 - 1 Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar

Giornata 3

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 26 Ago 2023Sab 26 Ago
N.E.C. N.E.C.3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.2 - 2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
Domenica 27 Ago 2023Dom 27 Ago
Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle1 - 0 Utrecht Utrecht
Feyenoord Feyenoord6 - 1 Almere City Almere City
Heerenveen Heerenveen1 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Mercoledì 27 Set 2023Mer 27 Set
PSV PSV3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Twente Twente1 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
Giovedì 28 Set 2023Gio 28 Set
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar1 - 1 Heracles Almelo Heracles A.
Giovedì 2 Nov 2023Gio 2 Nov
Ajax Ajax2 - 0 Volendam Volendam

Giornata 4

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 1 Set 2023Ven 1 Set
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.1 - 1 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Sabato 2 Set 2023Sab 2 Set
Almere City Almere City1 - 2 Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.3 - 2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk0 - 4 PSV PSV
Heracles Almelo Heracles A.3 - 1 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Domenica 3 Set 2023Dom 3 Set
Utrecht Utrecht1 - 5 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.0 - 0 Ajax Ajax
Volendam Volendam0 - 2 Twente Twente
Vitesse Vitesse0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar

Giornata 5

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 16 Set 2023Sab 16 Set
Feyenoord Feyenoord6 - 1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Vitesse Vitesse0 - 2 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
PSV PSV4 - 0 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.3 - 1 Volendam Volendam
Heracles Almelo Heracles A.1 - 3 Utrecht Utrecht
Domenica 17 Set 2023Dom 17 Set
Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Twente Twente3 - 1 Ajax Ajax
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.0 - 0 Almere City Almere City
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.

Giornata 6

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 22 Set 2023Ven 22 Set
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
Sabato 23 Set 2023Sab 23 Set
Volendam Volendam2 - 2 Heracles Almelo Heracles A.
N.E.C. N.E.C.3 - 0 Utrecht Utrecht
Almere City Almere City0 - 4 PSV PSV
Heerenveen Heerenveen0 - 3 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Domenica 24 Set 2023Dom 24 Set
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.1 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk1 - 0 Twente Twente
Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Mercoledì 27 Set 2023Mer 27 Set
Ajax Ajax0 - 4 Feyenoord Feyenoord

Giornata 7

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 30 Set 2023Sab 30 Set
Feyenoord Feyenoord3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Utrecht Utrecht0 - 2 Almere City Almere City
PSV PSV3 - 1 Volendam Volendam
Twente Twente1 - 0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Domenica 1 Ott 2023Dom 1 Ott
N.E.C. N.E.C.1 - 3 Vitesse Vitesse
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Heracles Almelo Heracles A.2 - 1 Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
Mercoledì 6 Dic 2023Mer 6 Dic
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk2 - 3 Ajax Ajax

Giornata 8

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 6 Ott 2023Ven 6 Ott
Volendam Volendam1 - 0 Utrecht Utrecht
Sabato 7 Ott 2023Sab 7 Ott
Heerenveen Heerenveen1 - 1 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Almere City Almere City1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.4 - 0 Heracles Almelo Heracles A.
Vitesse Vitesse0 - 0 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Domenica 8 Ott 2023Dom 8 Ott
Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle0 - 2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.0 - 3 Twente Twente
Ajax Ajax1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.0 - 4 PSV PSV

Giornata 9

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 21 Ott 2023Sab 21 Ott
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk2 - 1 Volendam Volendam
PSV PSV3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
N.E.C. N.E.C.1 - 1 Almere City Almere City
Feyenoord Feyenoord4 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar3 - 0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Domenica 22 Ott 2023Dom 22 Ott
Utrecht Utrecht4 - 3 Ajax Ajax
Heracles Almelo Heracles A.2 - 2 Twente Twente
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.2 - 4 Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.

Giornata 10

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 27 Ott 2023Ven 27 Ott
Vitesse Vitesse1 - 1 Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle
Sabato 28 Ott 2023Sab 28 Ott
Heerenveen Heerenveen3 - 0 Heracles Almelo Heracles A.
Almere City Almere City0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.0 - 0 Utrecht Utrecht
Domenica 29 Ott 2023Dom 29 Ott
Twente Twente2 - 1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Volendam Volendam3 - 1 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
PSV PSV5 - 2 Ajax Ajax
Mercoledì 6 Dic 2023Mer 6 Dic
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar1 - 2 N.E.C. N.E.C.

Giornata 11

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 4 Nov 2023Sab 4 Nov
Heracles Almelo Heracles A.0 - 6 PSV PSV
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk1 - 2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.5 - 1 Vitesse Vitesse
Domenica 5 Nov 2023Dom 5 Nov
Utrecht Utrecht1 - 1 Twente Twente
Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
N.E.C. N.E.C.3 - 3 Volendam Volendam
Ajax Ajax4 - 1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.1 - 2 Almere City Almere City

Giornata 12

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 10 Nov 2023Ven 10 Nov
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.4 - 1 Heracles Almelo Heracles A.
Sabato 11 Nov 2023Sab 11 Nov
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Twente Twente3 - 3 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Vitesse Vitesse1 - 3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Domenica 12 Nov 2023Dom 12 Nov
PSV PSV4 - 0 Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle
Volendam Volendam1 - 4 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Almere City Almere City2 - 2 Ajax Ajax
Feyenoord Feyenoord1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht Utrecht2 - 2 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.

Giornata 13

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 25 Nov 2023Sab 25 Nov
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.2 - 4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Twente Twente0 - 3 PSV PSV
Heerenveen Heerenveen3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle1 - 2 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Ajax Ajax5 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
Domenica 26 Nov 2023Dom 26 Nov
Almere City Almere City0 - 5 Heracles Almelo Heracles A.
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar3 - 0 Volendam Volendam
N.E.C. N.E.C.1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.1 - 2 Utrecht Utrecht

Giornata 14

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 1 Dic 2023Ven 1 Dic
Heerenveen Heerenveen3 - 0 Almere City Almere City
Sabato 2 Dic 2023Sab 2 Dic
Volendam Volendam0 - 5 Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.3 - 1 Vitesse Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk2 - 2 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Heracles Almelo Heracles A.0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Domenica 3 Dic 2023Dom 3 Dic
Feyenoord Feyenoord1 - 2 PSV PSV
N.E.C. N.E.C.1 - 2 Ajax Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.1 - 3 Twente Twente
Utrecht Utrecht1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar

Giornata 15

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 7 Dic 2023Gio 7 Dic
PSV PSV2 - 0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Feyenoord Feyenoord3 - 1 Volendam Volendam
Venerdì 8 Dic 2023Ven 8 Dic
Twente Twente4 - 2 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Sabato 9 Dic 2023Sab 9 Dic
Ajax Ajax2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle1 - 3 N.E.C. N.E.C.
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar4 - 1 Almere City Almere City
Domenica 10 Dic 2023Dom 10 Dic
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.0 - 2 Utrecht Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse Vitesse2 - 0 Heracles Almelo Heracles A.

Giornata 16

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 15 Dic 2023Ven 15 Dic
N.E.C. N.E.C.4 - 1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
Sabato 16 Dic 2023Sab 16 Dic
Utrecht Utrecht1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Heerenveen Heerenveen1 - 2 Volendam Volendam
Domenica 17 Dic 2023Dom 17 Dic
Almere City Almere City5 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.2 - 2 Twente Twente
Heracles Almelo Heracles A.0 - 4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Ajax Ajax2 - 2 Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar0 - 4 PSV PSV

Giornata 17

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 12 Gen 2024Ven 12 Gen
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk1 - 2 Heracles Almelo Heracles A.
Sabato 13 Gen 2024Sab 13 Gen
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Twente Twente2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle2 - 2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
PSV PSV3 - 1 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Domenica 14 Gen 2024Dom 14 Gen
Volendam Volendam0 - 1 Almere City Almere City
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.2 - 3 Ajax Ajax
Vitesse Vitesse0 - 0 Utrecht Utrecht
Feyenoord Feyenoord2 - 2 N.E.C. N.E.C.

Giornata 18

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 19 Gen 2024Ven 19 Gen
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.3 - 0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Sabato 20 Gen 2024Sab 20 Gen
N.E.C. N.E.C.1 - 0 Twente Twente
Heracles Almelo Heracles A.1 - 1 Volendam Volendam
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar2 - 2 Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle
Domenica 21 Gen 2024Dom 21 Gen
Utrecht Utrecht1 - 1 PSV PSV
Vitesse Vitesse1 - 2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Ajax Ajax4 - 1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Mercoledì 24 Gen 2024Mer 24 Gen
Almere City Almere City0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.

Giornata 19

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 26 Gen 2024Ven 26 Gen
Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle1 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
Sabato 27 Gen 2024Sab 27 Gen
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
PSV PSV2 - 0 Almere City Almere City
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.1 - 1 Utrecht Utrecht
Heracles Almelo Heracles A.2 - 4 Ajax Ajax
Domenica 28 Gen 2024Dom 28 Gen
Heerenveen Heerenveen2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.2 - 2 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Feyenoord Feyenoord0 - 0 Twente Twente
Volendam Volendam0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.

Giornata 20

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 2 Feb 2024Ven 2 Feb
Almere City Almere City2 - 1 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Sabato 3 Feb 2024Sab 3 Feb
Twente Twente3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.3 - 3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Ajax Ajax1 - 1 PSV PSV
N.E.C. N.E.C.3 - 1 Heracles Almelo Heracles A.
Domenica 4 Feb 2024Dom 4 Feb
Vitesse Vitesse0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar0 - 1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Utrecht Utrecht4 - 2 Volendam Volendam
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.0 - 2 Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle

Giornata 21

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 9 Feb 2024Ven 9 Feb
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk2 - 0 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Sabato 10 Feb 2024Sab 10 Feb
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.0 - 3 Twente Twente
Almere City Almere City0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Almelo Heracles A.3 - 2 Vitesse Vitesse
Domenica 11 Feb 2024Dom 11 Feb
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.1 - 1 Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle
Utrecht Utrecht4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
Heerenveen Heerenveen3 - 2 Ajax Ajax
Volendam Volendam1 - 5 PSV PSV
Feyenoord Feyenoord2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.

Giornata 22

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 16 Feb 2024Ven 16 Feb
PSV PSV2 - 0 Heracles Almelo Heracles A.
Sabato 17 Feb 2024Sab 17 Feb
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.4 - 2 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen Heerenveen0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle0 - 1 Almere City Almere City
Domenica 18 Feb 2024Dom 18 Feb
Twente Twente0 - 1 Utrecht Utrecht
Ajax Ajax2 - 2 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Vitesse Vitesse1 - 1 Volendam Volendam
Feyenoord Feyenoord1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk

Giornata 23

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 23 Feb 2024Ven 23 Feb
Utrecht Utrecht1 - 0 Heracles Almelo Heracles A.
Sabato 24 Feb 2024Sab 24 Feb
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle1 - 7 PSV PSV
N.E.C. N.E.C.2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Domenica 25 Feb 2024Dom 25 Feb
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.1 - 2 Vitesse Vitesse
Almere City Almere City0 - 2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Twente Twente3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar2 - 0 Ajax Ajax
Volendam Volendam0 - 4 Heerenveen Heerenveen

Giornata 24

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 1 Mar 2024Ven 1 Mar
Volendam Volendam2 - 5 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Sabato 2 Mar 2024Sab 2 Mar
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.18:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse Vitesse20:00 Twente Twente
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Domenica 3 Mar 2024Dom 3 Mar
Ajax Ajax12:15 Utrecht Utrecht
PSV PSV14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Heerenveen Heerenveen14:30 Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.16:45 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Heracles Almelo Heracles A.20:00 Almere City Almere City

Giornata 25

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 8 Mar 2024Ven 8 Mar
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.20:00 PSV PSV
Sabato 9 Mar 2024Sab 9 Mar
Twente Twente18:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Almere City Almere City20:00 Utrecht Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk21:00 Vitesse Vitesse
Domenica 10 Mar 2024Dom 10 Mar
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar12:15 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle14:30 Volendam Volendam
Ajax Ajax14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
N.E.C. N.E.C.16:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Feyenoord Feyenoord20:00 Heracles Almelo Heracles A.

Giornata 26

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 15 Mar 2024Ven 15 Mar
Heracles Almelo Heracles A.20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Sabato 16 Mar 2024Sab 16 Mar
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.18:45 Pec Zwolle Pec Zwolle
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse Vitesse21:00 Almere City Almere City
Domenica 17 Mar 2024Dom 17 Mar
Volendam Volendam12:15 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht Utrecht14:30 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Heerenveen Heerenveen14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.16:45 Ajax Ajax
PSV PSV20:00 Twente Twente

Giornata 27

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 30 Mar 2024Sab 30 Mar
N.E.C. N.E.C.16:30 PSV PSV
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.18:45 Fortuna Sittard