Calendario e risultati Eredivisie 2022/2023

Stagione

Giornata 3

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 20 Ago 2022Sab 20 Ago
Vitesse Vitesse0 - 4 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.1 - 4 Cambuur Cambuur
Emmen Emmen3 - 2 Utrecht Utrecht
Domenica 21 Ago 2022Dom 21 Ago
Groningen Groningen1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.0 - 1 Ajax Ajax
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk0 - 1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Mercoledì 31 Ago 2022Mer 31 Ago
PSV PSV7 - 1 Volendam Volendam
Twente Twente4 - 0 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Giovedì 1 Set 2022Gio 1 Set
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar1 - 1 N.E.C. N.E.C.

Giornata 4

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 26 Ago 2022Ven 26 Ago
N.E.C. N.E.C.1 - 1 Groningen Groningen
Sabato 27 Ago 2022Sab 27 Ago
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Vitesse Vitesse2 - 2 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord Feyenoord4 - 0 Emmen Emmen
Heerenveen Heerenveen2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
Domenica 28 Ago 2022Dom 28 Ago
Utrecht Utrecht0 - 2 Ajax Ajax
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.1 - 6 PSV PSV
Volendam Volendam1 - 0 Twente Twente
Cambuur Cambuur0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar

Giornata 5

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 2 Set 2022Ven 2 Set
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.3 - 4 Utrecht Utrecht
Sabato 3 Set 2022Sab 3 Set
Ajax Ajax4 - 0 Cambuur Cambuur
Twente Twente2 - 1 PSV PSV
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.4 - 0 Volendam Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.3 - 4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Domenica 4 Set 2022Dom 4 Set
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk5 - 2 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Emmen Emmen0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen Heerenveen0 - 0 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Groningen Groningen0 - 1 Vitesse Vitesse

Giornata 6

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 9 Set 2022Ven 9 Set
Volendam Volendam2 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Sabato 10 Set 2022Sab 10 Set
N.E.C. N.E.C.1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
Ajax Ajax5 - 0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.2 - 1 Emmen Emmen
Domenica 11 Set 2022Dom 11 Set
Utrecht Utrecht1 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
PSV PSV1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Cambuur Cambuur0 - 1 Groningen Groningen
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar1 - 1 Twente Twente
Feyenoord Feyenoord3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.

Giornata 7

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 16 Set 2022Ven 16 Set
Utrecht Utrecht0 - 0 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Sabato 17 Set 2022Sab 17 Set
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.2 - 1 Groningen Groningen
Vitesse Vitesse1 - 1 Volendam Volendam
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk5 - 1 Cambuur Cambuur
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.1 - 0 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Domenica 18 Set 2022Dom 18 Set
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.2 - 0 Emmen Emmen
PSV PSV4 - 3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Heerenveen Heerenveen2 - 1 Twente Twente
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar2 - 1 Ajax Ajax

Giornata 8

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 1 Ott 2022Sab 1 Ott
Cambuur Cambuur3 - 0 PSV PSV
Groningen Groningen1 - 4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Ajax Ajax1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Twente Twente3 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
Domenica 2 Ott 2022Dom 2 Ott
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.2 - 0 Volendam Volendam
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.0 - 1 Utrecht Utrecht
N.E.C. N.E.C.1 - 1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Emmen Emmen0 - 0 Heerenveen Heerenveen

Giornata 9

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 7 Ott 2022Ven 7 Ott
Groningen Groningen2 - 3 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Sabato 8 Ott 2022Sab 8 Ott
Volendam Volendam2 - 4 Ajax Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.3 - 1 Emmen Emmen
N.E.C. N.E.C.1 - 1 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Domenica 9 Ott 2022Dom 9 Ott
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.0 - 0 Cambuur Cambuur
Feyenoord Feyenoord2 - 0 Twente Twente
Utrecht Utrecht1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen Heerenveen0 - 1 PSV PSV
Vitesse Vitesse1 - 2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.

Giornata 10

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 14 Ott 2022Ven 14 Ott
Emmen Emmen1 - 1 Volendam Volendam
Sabato 15 Ott 2022Sab 15 Ott
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.1 - 1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Cambuur Cambuur0 - 3 Vitesse Vitesse
Domenica 16 Ott 2022Dom 16 Ott
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.2 - 0 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Twente Twente3 - 0 Groningen Groningen
PSV PSV6 - 1 Utrecht Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar1 - 3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Ajax Ajax7 - 1 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.

Giornata 11

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 22 Ott 2022Sab 22 Ott
Feyenoord Feyenoord1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk1 - 4 Ajax Ajax
Vitesse Vitesse2 - 1 Emmen Emmen
Domenica 23 Ott 2022Dom 23 Ott
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Cambuur Cambuur0 - 1 Twente Twente
Groningen Groningen4 - 2 PSV PSV
N.E.C. N.E.C.3 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Utrecht Utrecht3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Volendam Volendam1 - 3 Heerenveen Heerenveen

Giornata 12

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 29 Ott 2022Sab 29 Ott
Heerenveen Heerenveen1 - 2 Utrecht Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.3 - 1 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Domenica 30 Ott 2022Dom 30 Ott
Emmen Emmen0 - 0 Groningen Groningen
Twente Twente3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
PSV PSV3 - 0 N.E.C. N.E.C.
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar2 - 1 Volendam Volendam
Mercoledì 9 Nov 2022Mer 9 Nov
Ajax Ajax2 - 2 Vitesse Vitesse
Giovedì 10 Nov 2022Gio 10 Nov
Feyenoord Feyenoord1 - 0 Cambuur Cambuur

Giornata 13

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 4 Nov 2022Ven 4 Nov
Cambuur Cambuur0 - 1 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Sabato 5 Nov 2022Sab 5 Nov
Vitesse Vitesse0 - 4 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.0 - 1 Emmen Emmen
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.0 - 1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Domenica 6 Nov 2022Dom 6 Nov
Utrecht Utrecht2 - 1 Groningen Groningen
Twente Twente1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Volendam Volendam0 - 2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Ajax Ajax1 - 2 PSV PSV
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk3 - 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar

Giornata 14

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 11 Nov 2022Ven 11 Nov
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.1 - 1 Twente Twente
Sabato 12 Nov 2022Sab 12 Nov
Volendam Volendam0 - 4 Utrecht Utrecht
Emmen Emmen3 - 3 Ajax Ajax
PSV PSV0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Domenica 13 Nov 2022Dom 13 Nov
N.E.C. N.E.C.6 - 1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Groningen Groningen2 - 3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
Heerenveen Heerenveen2 - 1 Cambuur Cambuur
Feyenoord Feyenoord5 - 1 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.2 - 2 Vitesse Vitesse

Giornata 15

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 6 Gen 2023Ven 6 Gen
Twente Twente20:00 Emmen Emmen
Sabato 7 Gen 2023Sab 7 Gen
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk16:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar18:45 Vitesse Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
PSV PSV21:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Domenica 8 Gen 2023Dom 8 Gen
Utrecht Utrecht12:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord
N.E.C. N.E.C.14:30 Ajax Ajax
Cambuur Cambuur14:30 Volendam Volendam
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.16:45 Groningen Groningen

Giornata 16

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 14 Gen 2023Sab 14 Gen
Heerenveen Heerenveen18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Volendam Volendam18:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.21:00 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Ajax Ajax21:00 Twente Twente
Domenica 15 Gen 2023Dom 15 Gen
Vitesse Vitesse12:15 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.14:30 PSV PSV
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.14:30 Utrecht Utrecht
Groningen Groningen16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Emmen Emmen16:45 Cambuur Cambuur

Giornata 17

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 20 Gen 2023Ven 20 Gen
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.20:00 Volendam Volendam
Sabato 21 Gen 2023Sab 21 Gen
N.E.C. N.E.C.18:45 Emmen Emmen
PSV PSV20:00 Vitesse Vitesse
Cambuur Cambuur20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk21:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Domenica 22 Gen 2023Dom 22 Gen
Heerenveen Heerenveen12:15 Groningen Groningen
Twente Twente14:30 Utrecht Utrecht
Feyenoord Feyenoord14:30 Ajax Ajax
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar16:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.

Giornata 18

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Martedì 24 Gen 2023Mar 24 Gen
Emmen Emmen18:45 PSV PSV
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.21:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Mercoledì 25 Gen 2023Mer 25 Gen
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse Vitesse18:45 Twente Twente
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Utrecht Utrecht21:00 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Feyenoord Feyenoord21:00 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Giovedì 26 Gen 2023Gio 26 Gen
Groningen Groningen18:45 Cambuur Cambuur
Ajax Ajax21:00 Volendam Volendam

Giornata 19

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 28 Gen 2023Sab 28 Gen
PSV PSV16:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk18:45 Emmen Emmen
N.E.C. N.E.C.20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Heerenveen Heerenveen20:00 Vitesse Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar21:00 Utrecht Utrecht
Domenica 29 Gen 2023Dom 29 Gen
Twente Twente12:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.14:30 Ajax Ajax
Volendam Volendam14:30 Groningen Groningen
Cambuur Cambuur16:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.

Giornata 20

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 3 Feb 2023Ven 3 Feb
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Sabato 4 Feb 2023Sab 4 Feb
Volendam Volendam18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Emmen Emmen20:00 Vitesse Vitesse
Utrecht Utrecht20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.21:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Domenica 5 Feb 2023Dom 5 Feb
Cambuur Cambuur12:15 Ajax Ajax
Feyenoord Feyenoord14:30 PSV PSV
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.14:30 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Groningen Groningen16:45 Twente Twente

Giornata 21

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 10 Feb 2023Ven 10 Feb
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar20:00 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Sabato 11 Feb 2023Sab 11 Feb
N.E.C. N.E.C.18:45 Cambuur Cambuur
Twente Twente20:00 Volendam Volendam
PSV PSV20:00 Groningen Groningen
Emmen Emmen21:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
Domenica 12 Feb 2023Dom 12 Feb
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.12:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Heerenveen Heerenveen14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Vitesse Vitesse14:30 Utrecht Utrecht
Ajax Ajax16:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk

Giornata 22

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 17 Feb 2023Ven 17 Feb
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
Sabato 18 Feb 2023Sab 18 Feb
Volendam Volendam16:30 Vitesse Vitesse
Groningen Groningen18:45 Emmen Emmen
Feyenoord Feyenoord21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Domenica 19 Feb 2023Dom 19 Feb
Cambuur Cambuur12:15 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Utrecht Utrecht14:30 PSV PSV
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.14:30 Twente Twente
Ajax Ajax16:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.20:00 N.E.C. N.E.C.

Giornata 23

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 24 Feb 2023Ven 24 Feb
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.20:00 Utrecht Utrecht
Sabato 25 Feb 2023Sab 25 Feb
Groningen Groningen16:30 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Heerenveen Heerenveen18:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar20:00 Cambuur Cambuur
N.E.C. N.E.C.21:00 Volendam Volendam
Domenica 26 Feb 2023Dom 26 Feb
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.12:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Emmen Emmen14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Vitesse Vitesse14:30 Ajax Ajax
PSV PSV16:45 Twente Twente

Giornata 24

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 3 Mar 2023Ven 3 Mar
Utrecht Utrecht20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
Sabato 4 Mar 2023Sab 4 Mar
Volendam Volendam18:45 Emmen Emmen
Feyenoord Feyenoord20:00 Groningen Groningen
Twente Twente21:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Domenica 5 Mar 2023Dom 5 Mar
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.12:15 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk14:30 PSV PSV
Vitesse Vitesse14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Ajax Ajax16:45 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Cambuur Cambuur20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.

Giornata 25

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 10 Mar 2023Ven 10 Mar
Go Ahead Eagles Go A.20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Sabato 11 Mar 2023Sab 11 Mar
Emmen Emmen16:30 Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.18:45 Twente Twente
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.21:00 Vitesse Vitesse
Domenica 12 Mar 2023Dom 12 Mar
N.E.C. N.E.C.12:15 Utrecht Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar14:30 Groningen Groningen
Heerenveen Heerenveen14:30 Ajax Ajax
PSV PSV16:45 Cambuur Cambuur
Feyenoord Feyenoord20:00 Volendam Volendam

Giornata 26

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 17 Mar 2023Ven 17 Mar
Volendam Volendam20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna S.
Sabato 18 Mar 2023Sab 18 Mar
Utrecht Utrecht16:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go A.
Emmen Emmen18:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk21:00 N.E.C. N.E.C.
Domenica 19 Mar 2023Dom 19 Mar
Groningen Groningen12:15 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Ajax Ajax14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.14:30 Cambuur Cambuur
Vitesse Vitesse16:45 PSV PSV
Twente Twente20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar

Giornata 27

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 1 Apr 2023Sab 1 Apr
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar16:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior R.18:45 Twente Twente
N.E.C. N.E.C.20:00 PSV PSV
Cambuur