Calendario e risultati Scottish Premiership 2022/2023

Stagione

Giornata 1

Aggiornato: 1/10, 17:54
Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 30 Lug 2022Sab 30 Lug
Livingston Livingston1 - 2 Rangers Rangers
Hearts Hearts2 - 1 Ross County Ross County
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock1 - 1 Dundee United Dundee United
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone0 - 1 Hibernian Hibernian
Domenica 31 Lug 2022Dom 31 Lug
St. Mirren St. Mirren0 - 1 Motherwell Motherwell
Celtic Celtic2 - 0 Aberdeen Aberdeen

Giornata 2

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 6 Ago 2022Sab 6 Ago
Aberdeen Aberdeen4 - 1 St. Mirren St. Mirren
Motherwell Motherwell1 - 2 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Rangers Rangers2 - 0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Ross County Ross County1 - 3 Celtic Celtic
Domenica 7 Ago 2022Dom 7 Ago
Hibernian Hibernian1 - 1 Hearts Hearts
Dundee United Dundee United0 - 1 Livingston Livingston

Giornata 3

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 13 Ago 2022Sab 13 Ago
Aberdeen Aberdeen2 - 3 Motherwell Motherwell
Livingston Livingston2 - 1 Hibernian Hibernian
Rangers Rangers4 - 0 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
St. Mirren St. Mirren1 - 0 Ross County Ross County
Domenica 14 Ago 2022Dom 14 Ago
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock0 - 5 Celtic Celtic
Hearts Hearts4 - 1 Dundee United Dundee United

Giornata 4

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 20 Ago 2022Sab 20 Ago
Hibernian Hibernian2 - 2 Rangers Rangers
Dundee United Dundee United0 - 3 St. Mirren St. Mirren
Motherwell Motherwell1 - 0 Livingston Livingston
Ross County Ross County1 - 0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone0 - 1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Domenica 21 Ago 2022Dom 21 Ago
Celtic Celtic2 - 0 Hearts Hearts

Giornata 5

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 27 Ago 2022Sab 27 Ago
Aberdeen Aberdeen5 - 0 Livingston Livingston
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock2 - 1 Motherwell Motherwell
Rangers Rangers4 - 0 Ross County Ross County
St. Mirren St. Mirren1 - 0 Hibernian Hibernian
Domenica 28 Ago 2022Dom 28 Ago
Dundee United Dundee United0 - 9 Celtic Celtic
Hearts Hearts3 - 2 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone

Giornata 6

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 3 Set 2022Sab 3 Set
Celtic Celtic4 - 0 Rangers Rangers
Hibernian Hibernian1 - 0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Livingston Livingston1 - 0 Hearts Hearts
Motherwell Motherwell0 - 0 Dundee United Dundee United
Ross County Ross County1 - 1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone3 - 0 St. Mirren St. Mirren

Giornata 7

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Martedì 4 Ott 2022Mar 4 Ott
Ross County Ross County20:45 Motherwell Motherwell
Mercoledì 5 Ott 2022Mer 5 Ott
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock20:45 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Martedì 11 Ott 2022Mar 11 Ott
Dundee United Dundee United20:45 Hibernian Hibernian
Martedì 20 Dic 2022Mar 20 Dic
Aberdeen Aberdeen21:00 Rangers Rangers
Mercoledì 21 Dic 2022Mer 21 Dic
Celtic Celtic20:45 Livingston Livingston
Hearts Hearts20:45 St. Mirren St. Mirren

Giornata 8

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 17 Set 2022Sab 17 Set
Hibernian Hibernian3 - 1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Livingston Livingston1 - 0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Rangers Rangers2 - 1 Dundee United Dundee United
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone0 - 0 Ross County Ross County
Domenica 18 Set 2022Dom 18 Set
St. Mirren St. Mirren2 - 0 Celtic Celtic
Motherwell Motherwell0 - 3 Hearts Hearts

Giornata 9

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 1 Ott 2022Sab 1 Ott
Hearts Hearts0 - 4 Rangers Rangers
Aberdeen Aberdeen4 - 1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Celtic Celtic2 - 1 Motherwell Motherwell
Dundee United Dundee United1 - 2 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Ross County Ross County0 - 2 Hibernian Hibernian
St. Mirren St. Mirren2 - 1 Livingston Livingston

Giornata 10

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 8 Ott 2022Sab 8 Ott
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone13:30 Celtic Celtic
Hibernian Hibernian16:00 Motherwell Motherwell
Livingston Livingston16:00 Ross County Ross County
Rangers Rangers16:00 St. Mirren St. Mirren
Dundee United Dundee United19:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Domenica 9 Ott 2022Dom 9 Ott
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock16:00 Hearts Hearts

Giornata 11

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 15 Ott 2022Sab 15 Ott
Celtic Celtic16:00 Hibernian Hibernian
Livingston Livingston16:00 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Ross County Ross County16:00 Dundee United Dundee United
St. Mirren St. Mirren16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Domenica 16 Ott 2022Dom 16 Ott
Motherwell Motherwell13:00 Rangers Rangers
Aberdeen Aberdeen16:00 Hearts Hearts

Giornata 12

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 21 Ott 2022Ven 21 Ott
Hibernian Hibernian20:30 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Sabato 22 Ott 2022Sab 22 Ott
Hearts Hearts13:30 Celtic Celtic
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock16:00 Ross County Ross County
Motherwell Motherwell16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Rangers Rangers16:00 Livingston Livingston
St. Mirren St. Mirren16:00 Dundee United Dundee United

Giornata 13

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 29 Ott 2022Sab 29 Ott
Dundee United Dundee United16:00 Motherwell Motherwell
Hibernian Hibernian16:00 St. Mirren St. Mirren
Rangers Rangers16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Domenica 30 Ott 2022Dom 30 Ott
Livingston Livingston13:00 Celtic Celtic
Ross County Ross County16:00 Hearts Hearts

Giornata 14

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 4 Nov 2022Ven 4 Nov
Aberdeen Aberdeen20:30 Hibernian Hibernian
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock20:45 Livingston Livingston
Sabato 5 Nov 2022Sab 5 Nov
Celtic Celtic16:00 Dundee United Dundee United
Ross County Ross County16:00 St. Mirren St. Mirren
Domenica 6 Nov 2022Dom 6 Nov
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone13:00 Rangers Rangers
Hearts Hearts16:00 Motherwell Motherwell

Giornata 15

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Martedì 8 Nov 2022Mar 8 Nov
Livingston Livingston20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Mercoledì 9 Nov 2022Mer 9 Nov
Dundee United Dundee United20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Hibernian Hibernian20:45 Ross County Ross County
Motherwell Motherwell20:45 Celtic Celtic
Rangers Rangers20:45 Hearts Hearts
St. Mirren St. Mirren20:45 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone

Giornata 16

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 12 Nov 2022Sab 12 Nov
St. Mirren St. Mirren13:30 Rangers Rangers
Celtic Celtic16:00 Ross County Ross County
Hearts Hearts16:00 Livingston Livingston
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock16:00 Hibernian Hibernian
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone16:00 Motherwell Motherwell
Aberdeen Aberdeen19:00 Dundee United Dundee United

Giornata 17

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 17 Dic 2022Sab 17 Dic
Aberdeen Aberdeen16:00 Celtic Celtic
Hearts Hearts16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Livingston Livingston16:00 Dundee United Dundee United
Motherwell Motherwell16:00 St. Mirren St. Mirren
Rangers Rangers16:00 Hibernian Hibernian
Ross County Ross County16:00 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone

Giornata 18

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 24 Dic 2022Sab 24 Dic
Celtic Celtic16:00 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Dundee United Dundee United16:00 Hearts Hearts
Hibernian Hibernian16:00 Livingston Livingston
Motherwell Motherwell16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Ross County Ross County16:00 Rangers Rangers
St. Mirren St. Mirren16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen

Giornata 19

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Mercoledì 28 Dic 2022Mer 28 Dic
Dundee United Dundee United20:45 Ross County Ross County
Hibernian Hibernian20:45 Celtic Celtic
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Livingston Livingston20:45 St. Mirren St. Mirren
Rangers Rangers20:45 Motherwell Motherwell
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone20:45 Hearts Hearts

Giornata 20

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Lunedì 2 Gen 2023Lun 2 Gen
Aberdeen Aberdeen16:00 Ross County Ross County
Hearts Hearts16:00 Hibernian Hibernian
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock16:00 St. Mirren St. Mirren
Livingston Livingston16:00 Motherwell Motherwell
Rangers Rangers16:00 Celtic Celtic
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone16:00 Dundee United Dundee United

Giornata 21

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 7 Gen 2023Sab 7 Gen
Aberdeen Aberdeen16:00 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Celtic Celtic16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Dundee United Dundee United16:00 Rangers Rangers
Motherwell Motherwell16:00 Hibernian Hibernian
Ross County Ross County16:00 Livingston Livingston
St. Mirren St. Mirren16:00 Hearts Hearts

Giornata 22

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 14 Gen 2023Sab 14 Gen
Celtic Celtic16:00 St. Mirren St. Mirren
Hearts Hearts16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Hibernian Hibernian16:00 Dundee United Dundee United
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock16:00 Rangers Rangers
Motherwell Motherwell16:00 Ross County Ross County
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone16:00 Livingston Livingston

Giornata 23

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 28 Gen 2023Sab 28 Gen
Dundee United Dundee United16:00 Celtic Celtic
Hibernian Hibernian16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Livingston Livingston16:00 Hearts Hearts
Rangers Rangers16:00 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Ross County Ross County16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
St. Mirren St. Mirren16:00 Motherwell Motherwell

Giornata 24

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Mercoledì 1 Feb 2023Mer 1 Feb
Aberdeen Aberdeen20:45 St. Mirren St. Mirren
Celtic Celtic20:45 Livingston Livingston
Hearts Hearts20:45 Rangers Rangers
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock20:45 Dundee United Dundee United
Motherwell Motherwell20:45 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Ross County Ross County20:45 Hibernian Hibernian

Giornata 25

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 4 Feb 2023Sab 4 Feb
Aberdeen Aberdeen16:00 Motherwell Motherwell
Hearts Hearts16:00 Dundee United Dundee United
Livingston Livingston16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Rangers Rangers16:00 Ross County Ross County
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone16:00 Celtic Celtic
St. Mirren St. Mirren16:00 Hibernian Hibernian

Giornata 26

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 18 Feb 2023Sab 18 Feb
Celtic Celtic16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Dundee United Dundee United16:00 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Hibernian Hibernian16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Livingston Livingston16:00 Rangers Rangers
Motherwell Motherwell16:00 Hearts Hearts
St. Mirren St. Mirren16:00 Ross County Ross County

Giornata 27

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 25 Feb 2023Sab 25 Feb
Aberdeen Aberdeen16:00 Livingston Livingston
Celtic Celtic16:00 Hearts Hearts
Hibernian Hibernian16:00 Rangers Rangers
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock16:00 Motherwell Motherwell
Ross County Ross County16:00 Dundee United Dundee United
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone16:00 St. Mirren St. Mirren

Giornata 28

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 4 Mar 2023Sab 4 Mar
Dundee United Dundee United16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Hearts Hearts16:00 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Livingston Livingston16:00 Hibernian Hibernian
Rangers Rangers16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Ross County Ross County16:00 Motherwell Motherwell
St. Mirren St. Mirren16:00 Celtic Celtic

Giornata 29

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 18 Mar 2023Sab 18 Mar
Aberdeen Aberdeen16:00 Hearts Hearts
Celtic Celtic16:00 Hibernian Hibernian
Dundee United Dundee United16:00 St. Mirren St. Mirren
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock16:00 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Livingston Livingston16:00 Ross County Ross County
Motherwell Motherwell16:00 Rangers Rangers

Giornata 30

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 1 Apr 2023Sab 1 Apr
Hibernian Hibernian16:00 Motherwell Motherwell
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock16:00 Hearts Hearts
Rangers Rangers16:00 Dundee United Dundee United
Ross County Ross County16:00 Celtic Celtic
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen
St. Mirren St. Mirren16:00 Livingston Livingston

Giornata 31

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 8 Apr 2023Sab 8 Apr
Aberdeen Aberdeen16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Celtic Celtic16:00 Rangers Rangers
Dundee United Dundee United16:00 Hibernian Hibernian
Hearts Hearts16:00 St. Mirren St. Mirren
Motherwell Motherwell16:00 Livingston Livingston
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone16:00 Ross County Ross County

Giornata 32

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 15 Apr 2023Sab 15 Apr
Hibernian Hibernian16:00 Hearts Hearts
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock16:00 Celtic Celtic
Livingston Livingston16:00 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Motherwell Motherwell16:00 Dundee United Dundee United
Rangers Rangers16:00 St. Mirren St. Mirren
Ross County Ross County16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen

Giornata 33

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Sabato 22 Apr 2023Sab 22 Apr
Aberdeen Aberdeen16:00 Rangers Rangers
Celtic Celtic16:00 Motherwell Motherwell
Dundee United Dundee United16:00 Livingston Livingston
Hearts Hearts16:00 Ross County Ross County
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone16:00 Hibernian Hibernian
St. Mirren St. Mirren16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock