Esplora Sky TG24, Sky Sport, Sky Video
user

Calendario Liga

1^ GIORNATA

domenica 18 agosto

Alaves 18.30 Levante
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Barcellona
Atletico M. 18.30 Getafe
Betis S. 18.30 Valladolid
Celta Vigo 18.30 Real Madrid
Espanyol 18.30 Siviglia
Leganes 18.30 Osasuna
Mallorca 18.30 Eibar
Valencia 18.30 Real S.
Villarreal 18.30 Granada

2^ GIORNATA

domenica 25 agosto

Alaves 18.30 Espanyol
Barcellona 18.30 Betis S.
Celta Vigo 18.30 Valencia
Getafe 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Granada 18.30 Siviglia
Leganes 18.30 Atletico M.
Levante 18.30 Villarreal
Mallorca 18.30 Real S.
Osasuna 18.30 Eibar
Real Madrid 18.30 Valladolid

3^ GIORNATA

domenica 1 settembre

Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Real S.
Atletico M. 18.30 Eibar
Betis S. 18.30 Leganes
Espanyol 18.30 Granada
Getafe 18.30 Alaves
Levante 18.30 Valladolid
Osasuna 18.30 Barcellona
Siviglia 18.30 Celta Vigo
Valencia 18.30 Mallorca
Villarreal 18.30 Real Madrid

4^ GIORNATA

domenica 15 settembre

Alaves 18.30 Siviglia
Barcellona 18.30 Valencia
Betis S. 18.30 Getafe
Celta Vigo 18.30 Granada
Eibar 18.30 Espanyol
Leganes 18.30 Villarreal
Mallorca 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Real Madrid 18.30 Levante
Real S. 18.30 Atletico M.
Valladolid 18.30 Osasuna

5^ GIORNATA

domenica 22 settembre

Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Alaves
Atletico M. 18.30 Celta Vigo
Espanyol 18.30 Real S.
Getafe 18.30 Mallorca
Granada 18.30 Barcellona
Levante 18.30 Eibar
Osasuna 18.30 Betis S.
Siviglia 18.30 Real Madrid
Valencia 18.30 Leganes
Villarreal 18.30 Valladolid

6^ GIORNATA

mercoledì 25 settembre

Barcellona 21.00 Villarreal
Betis S. 21.00 Levante
Celta Vigo 21.00 Espanyol
Eibar 21.00 Siviglia
Leganes 21.00 Ath. Bilbao
Mallorca 21.00 Atletico M.
Real Madrid 21.00 Osasuna
Real S. 21.00 Alaves
Valencia 21.00 Getafe
Valladolid 21.00 Granada

7^ GIORNATA

domenica 29 settembre

Alaves 18.30 Mallorca
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Valencia
Atletico M. 18.30 Real Madrid
Eibar 18.30 Celta Vigo
Espanyol 18.30 Valladolid
Getafe 18.30 Barcellona
Granada 18.30 Leganes
Levante 18.30 Osasuna
Siviglia 18.30 Real S.
Villarreal 18.30 Betis S.

8^ GIORNATA

domenica 6 ottobre

Barcellona 18.30 Siviglia
Betis S. 18.30 Eibar
Celta Vigo 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Leganes 18.30 Levante
Mallorca 18.30 Espanyol
Osasuna 18.30 Villarreal
Real Madrid 18.30 Granada
Real S. 18.30 Getafe
Valencia 18.30 Alaves
Valladolid 18.30 Atletico M.

9^ GIORNATA

domenica 20 ottobre

Alaves 18.30 Celta Vigo
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Valladolid
Atletico M. 18.30 Valencia
Eibar 18.30 Barcellona
Espanyol 18.30 Villarreal
Getafe 18.30 Leganes
Granada 18.30 Osasuna
Mallorca 18.30 Real Madrid
Real S. 18.30 Betis S.
Siviglia 18.30 Levante

10^ GIORNATA

domenica 27 ottobre

Atletico M. 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Barcellona 18.30 Real Madrid
Celta Vigo 18.30 Real S.
Granada 18.30 Betis S.
Leganes 18.30 Mallorca
Levante 18.30 Espanyol
Osasuna 18.30 Valencia
Siviglia 18.30 Getafe
Villarreal 18.30 Alaves
Valladolid 18.30 Eibar

11^ GIORNATA

mercoledì 30 ottobre

Alaves 21.00 Atletico M.
Ath. Bilbao 21.00 Espanyol
Barcellona 21.00 Valladolid
Betis S. 21.00 Celta Vigo
Eibar 21.00 Villarreal
Getafe 21.00 Granada
Mallorca 21.00 Osasuna
Real Madrid 21.00 Leganes
Real S. 21.00 Levante
Valencia 21.00 Siviglia

12^ GIORNATA

domenica 3 novembre

Celta Vigo 18.30 Getafe
Espanyol 18.30 Valencia
Granada 18.30 Real S.
Leganes 18.30 Eibar
Levante 18.30 Barcellona
Osasuna 18.30 Alaves
Real Madrid 18.30 Betis S.
Siviglia 18.30 Atletico M.
Villarreal 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Valladolid 18.30 Mallorca

13^ GIORNATA

domenica 10 novembre

Alaves 18.30 Valladolid
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Levante
Atletico M. 18.30 Espanyol
Barcellona 18.30 Celta Vigo
Betis S. 18.30 Siviglia
Eibar 18.30 Real Madrid
Getafe 18.30 Osasuna
Mallorca 18.30 Villarreal
Real S. 18.30 Leganes
Valencia 18.30 Granada

14^ GIORNATA

domenica 24 novembre

Betis S. 18.30 Valencia
Eibar 18.30 Alaves
Espanyol 18.30 Getafe
Granada 18.30 Atletico M.
Leganes 18.30 Barcellona
Levante 18.30 Mallorca
Osasuna 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Real Madrid 18.30 Real S.
Villarreal 18.30 Celta Vigo
Valladolid 18.30 Siviglia

15^ GIORNATA

domenica 1 dicembre

Alaves 18.30 Real Madrid
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Granada
Atletico M. 18.30 Barcellona
Celta Vigo 18.30 Valladolid
Espanyol 18.30 Osasuna
Getafe 18.30 Levante
Mallorca 18.30 Betis S.
Real S. 18.30 Eibar
Siviglia 18.30 Leganes
Valencia 18.30 Villarreal

16^ GIORNATA

domenica 8 dicembre

Barcellona 18.30 Mallorca
Betis S. 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Eibar 18.30 Getafe
Granada 18.30 Alaves
Leganes 18.30 Celta Vigo
Levante 18.30 Valencia
Osasuna 18.30 Siviglia
Real Madrid 18.30 Espanyol
Villarreal 18.30 Atletico M.
Valladolid 18.30 Real S.

17^ GIORNATA

domenica 15 dicembre

Alaves 18.30 Leganes
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Eibar
Atletico M. 18.30 Osasuna
Celta Vigo 18.30 Mallorca
Espanyol 18.30 Betis S.
Getafe 18.30 Valladolid
Granada 18.30 Levante
Real S. 18.30 Barcellona
Siviglia 18.30 Villarreal
Valencia 18.30 Real Madrid

18^ GIORNATA

domenica 22 dicembre

Barcellona 18.30 Alaves
Betis S. 18.30 Atletico M.
Eibar 18.30 Granada
Leganes 18.30 Espanyol
Levante 18.30 Celta Vigo
Mallorca 18.30 Siviglia
Osasuna 18.30 Real S.
Real Madrid 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Villarreal 18.30 Getafe
Valladolid 18.30 Valencia

19^ GIORNATA

domenica 5 gennaio

Alaves 18.30 Betis S.
Atletico M. 18.30 Levante
Celta Vigo 18.30 Osasuna
Espanyol 18.30 Barcellona
Getafe 18.30 Real Madrid
Granada 18.30 Mallorca
Real S. 18.30 Villarreal
Siviglia 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Valencia 18.30 Eibar
Valladolid 18.30 Leganes

20^ GIORNATA

domenica 19 gennaio

Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Celta Vigo
Barcellona 18.30 Granada
Betis S. 18.30 Real S.
Eibar 18.30 Atletico M.
Leganes 18.30 Getafe
Levante 18.30 Alaves
Mallorca 18.30 Valencia
Osasuna 18.30 Valladolid
Real Madrid 18.30 Siviglia
Villarreal 18.30 Espanyol

21^ GIORNATA

domenica 26 gennaio

Alaves 18.30 Villarreal
Atletico M. 18.30 Leganes
Celta Vigo 18.30 Eibar
Espanyol 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Getafe 18.30 Betis S.
Osasuna 18.30 Levante
Real S. 18.30 Mallorca
Siviglia 18.30 Granada
Valencia 18.30 Barcellona
Valladolid 18.30 Real Madrid

22^ GIORNATA

domenica 2 febbraio

Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Getafe
Barcellona 18.30 Levante
Eibar 18.30 Betis S.
Granada 18.30 Espanyol
Leganes 18.30 Real S.
Mallorca 18.30 Valladolid
Real Madrid 18.30 Atletico M.
Siviglia 18.30 Alaves
Valencia 18.30 Celta Vigo
Villarreal 18.30 Osasuna

23^ GIORNATA

domenica 9 febbraio

Alaves 18.30 Eibar
Atletico M. 18.30 Granada
Betis S. 18.30 Barcellona
Celta Vigo 18.30 Siviglia
Espanyol 18.30 Mallorca
Getafe 18.30 Valencia
Levante 18.30 Leganes
Osasuna 18.30 Real Madrid
Real S. 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Valladolid 18.30 Villarreal

24^ GIORNATA

domenica 16 febbraio

Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Osasuna
Barcellona 18.30 Getafe
Eibar 18.30 Real S.
Granada 18.30 Valladolid
Leganes 18.30 Betis S.
Mallorca 18.30 Alaves
Real Madrid 18.30 Celta Vigo
Siviglia 18.30 Espanyol
Valencia 18.30 Atletico M.
Villarreal 18.30 Levante

25^ GIORNATA

domenica 23 febbraio

Alaves 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Atletico M. 18.30 Villarreal
Barcellona 18.30 Eibar
Betis S. 18.30 Mallorca
Celta Vigo 18.30 Leganes
Getafe 18.30 Siviglia
Levante 18.30 Real Madrid
Osasuna 18.30 Granada
Real S. 18.30 Valencia
Valladolid 18.30 Espanyol

26^ GIORNATA

domenica 1 marzo

Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Villarreal
Eibar 18.30 Levante
Espanyol 18.30 Atletico M.
Granada 18.30 Celta Vigo
Leganes 18.30 Alaves
Mallorca 18.30 Getafe
Real Madrid 18.30 Barcellona
Real S. 18.30 Valladolid
Siviglia 18.30 Osasuna
Valencia 18.30 Betis S.

27^ GIORNATA

domenica 8 marzo

Alaves 18.30 Valencia
Atletico M. 18.30 Siviglia
Barcellona 18.30 Real S.
Betis S. 18.30 Real Madrid
Eibar 18.30 Mallorca
Getafe 18.30 Celta Vigo
Levante 18.30 Granada
Osasuna 18.30 Espanyol
Villarreal 18.30 Leganes
Valladolid 18.30 Ath. Bilbao

28^ GIORNATA

domenica 15 marzo

Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Atletico M.
Celta Vigo 18.30 Villarreal
Espanyol 18.30 Alaves
Granada 18.30 Getafe
Leganes 18.30 Valladolid
Mallorca 18.30 Barcellona
Real Madrid 18.30 Eibar
Real S. 18.30 Osasuna
Siviglia 18.30 Betis S.
Valencia 18.30 Levante

29^ GIORNATA

domenica 22 marzo

Alaves 18.30 Real S.
Barcellona 18.30 Leganes
Betis S. 18.30 Granada
Eibar 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Getafe 18.30 Espanyol
Levante 18.30 Siviglia
Osasuna 18.30 Atletico M.
Real Madrid 18.30 Valencia
Villarreal 18.30 Mallorca
Valladolid 18.30 Celta Vigo

30^ GIORNATA

domenica 5 aprile

Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Betis S.
Atletico M. 18.30 Valladolid
Celta Vigo 18.30 Alaves
Espanyol 18.30 Levante
Getafe 18.30 Eibar
Granada 18.30 Villarreal
Mallorca 18.30 Leganes
Real S. 18.30 Real Madrid
Siviglia 18.30 Barcellona
Valencia 18.30 Osasuna

31^ GIORNATA

domenica 12 aprile

Alaves 18.30 Osasuna
Barcellona 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Betis S. 18.30 Espanyol
Eibar 18.30 Valencia
Leganes 18.30 Granada
Levante 18.30 Atletico M.
Real Madrid 18.30 Mallorca
Real S. 18.30 Celta Vigo
Villarreal 18.30 Siviglia
Valladolid 18.30 Getafe

32^ GIORNATA

mercoledì 22 aprile

Ath. Bilbao 21.00 Mallorca
Atletico M. 21.00 Alaves
Celta Vigo 21.00 Barcellona
Espanyol 21.00 Real Madrid
Getafe 21.00 Real S.
Granada 21.00 Eibar
Levante 21.00 Betis S.
Osasuna 21.00 Leganes
Siviglia 21.00 Valladolid
Villarreal 21.00 Valencia

33^ GIORNATA

domenica 26 aprile

Alaves 18.30 Granada
Barcellona 18.30 Atletico M.
Betis S. 18.30 Villarreal
Eibar 18.30 Osasuna
Leganes 18.30 Siviglia
Mallorca 18.30 Celta Vigo
Real Madrid 18.30 Getafe
Real S. 18.30 Espanyol
Valencia 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Valladolid 18.30 Levante

34^ GIORNATA

domenica 3 maggio

Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Real Madrid
Atletico M. 18.30 Mallorca
Celta Vigo 18.30 Betis S.
Espanyol 18.30 Leganes
Granada 18.30 Valencia
Levante 18.30 Real S.
Osasuna 18.30 Getafe
Siviglia 18.30 Eibar
Villarreal 18.30 Barcellona
Valladolid 18.30 Alaves

35^ GIORNATA

domenica 10 maggio

Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Siviglia
Barcellona 18.30 Espanyol
Betis S. 18.30 Osasuna
Celta Vigo 18.30 Atletico M.
Eibar 18.30 Leganes
Getafe 18.30 Villarreal
Mallorca 18.30 Levante
Real Madrid 18.30 Alaves
Real S. 18.30 Granada
Valencia 18.30 Valladolid

36^ GIORNATA

mercoledì 13 maggio

Alaves 21.00 Getafe
Atletico M. 21.00 Betis S.
Espanyol 21.00 Eibar
Granada 21.00 Real Madrid
Leganes 21.00 Valencia
Levante 21.00 Ath. Bilbao
Osasuna 21.00 Celta Vigo
Siviglia 21.00 Mallorca
Villarreal 21.00 Real S.
Valladolid 21.00 Barcellona

37^ GIORNATA

domenica 17 maggio

Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Leganes
Barcellona 18.30 Osasuna
Betis S. 18.30 Alaves
Celta Vigo 18.30 Levante
Eibar 18.30 Valladolid
Getafe 18.30 Atletico M.
Mallorca 18.30 Granada
Real Madrid 18.30 Villarreal
Real S. 18.30 Siviglia
Valencia 18.30 Espanyol

38^ GIORNATA

domenica 24 maggio

Alaves 18.30 Barcellona
Atletico M. 18.30 Real S.
Espanyol 18.30 Celta Vigo
Granada 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Leganes 18.30 Real Madrid
Levante 18.30 Getafe
Osasuna 18.30 Mallorca
Siviglia 18.30 Valencia
Villarreal 18.30 Eibar
Valladolid 18.30 Betis S.
Aggiornato: 20/07, 15:58
I più letti di oggi