Esplora Sky TG24, Sky Sport, Sky Video
user

Calendario Liga

21^ GIORNATA

venerdì 24 gennaio

Osasuna 21.00 Levante

sabato 25 gennaio

Espanyol 13.00 Ath. Bilbao
Valencia 16.00 Barcellona
Alaves 18.30 Villarreal
Siviglia 21.00 Granada

domenica 26 gennaio

Atletico M. 12.00 Leganes
Celta Vigo 14.00 Eibar
Getafe 16.00 Betis S.
Real S. 18.30 Maiorca
Valladolid 21.00 Real Madrid

22^ GIORNATA

venerdì 31 gennaio

Villarreal 21.00 Osasuna

sabato 1 febbraio

Granada 13.00 Espanyol
Real Madrid 16.00 Atletico M.
Maiorca 18.30 Valladolid
Valencia 21.00 Celta Vigo

domenica 2 febbraio

Leganes 12.00 Real S.
Eibar 14.00 Betis S.
Ath. Bilbao 16.00 Getafe
Siviglia 18.30 Alaves
Barcellona 21.00 Levante

23^ GIORNATA

venerdì 7 febbraio

Valladolid 21.00 Villarreal

sabato 8 febbraio

Levante 13.00 Leganes
Getafe 16.00 Valencia
Alaves 18.30 Eibar
Atletico M. 21.00 Granada

domenica 9 febbraio

Espanyol 12.00 Maiorca
Real S. 14.00 Ath. Bilbao
Osasuna 16.00 Real Madrid
Celta Vigo 18.30 Siviglia
Betis S. 21.00 Barcellona

24^ GIORNATA

venerdì 14 febbraio

Granada 21.00 Valladolid

sabato 15 febbraio

Maiorca 13.00 Alaves
Barcellona 16.00 Getafe
Villarreal 18.30 Levante
Valencia 21.00 Atletico M.

domenica 16 febbraio

Siviglia 12.00 Espanyol
Leganes 14.00 Betis S.
Eibar 16.00 Real S.
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Osasuna
Real Madrid 21.00 Celta Vigo

25^ GIORNATA

domenica 23 febbraio

Barcellona 18.30 Eibar
Getafe 18.30 Siviglia
Osasuna 18.30 Granada
Levante 18.30 Real Madrid
Alaves 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Betis S. 18.30 Maiorca
Celta Vigo 18.30 Leganes
Valladolid 18.30 Espanyol
Atletico M. 18.30 Villarreal
Real S. 18.30 Valencia

26^ GIORNATA

domenica 1 marzo

Eibar 18.30 Levante
Real S. 18.30 Valladolid
Espanyol 18.30 Atletico M.
Granada 18.30 Celta Vigo
Siviglia 18.30 Osasuna
Valencia 18.30 Betis S.
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Villarreal
Real Madrid 18.30 Barcellona
Leganes 18.30 Alaves
Maiorca 18.30 Getafe

27^ GIORNATA

domenica 8 marzo

Alaves 18.30 Valencia
Villarreal 18.30 Leganes
Betis S. 18.30 Real Madrid
Getafe 18.30 Celta Vigo
Levante 18.30 Granada
Osasuna 18.30 Espanyol
Atletico M. 18.30 Siviglia
Barcellona 18.30 Real S.
Eibar 18.30 Maiorca
Valladolid 18.30 Ath. Bilbao

28^ GIORNATA

domenica 15 marzo

Espanyol 18.30 Alaves
Leganes 18.30 Valladolid
Real Madrid 18.30 Eibar
Siviglia 18.30 Betis S.
Celta Vigo 18.30 Villarreal
Maiorca 18.30 Barcellona
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Atletico M.
Granada 18.30 Getafe
Real S. 18.30 Osasuna
Valencia 18.30 Levante

29^ GIORNATA

domenica 22 marzo

Barcellona 18.30 Leganes
Levante 18.30 Siviglia
Real Madrid 18.30 Valencia
Getafe 18.30 Espanyol
Betis S. 18.30 Granada
Osasuna 18.30 Atletico M.
Villarreal 18.30 Maiorca
Valladolid 18.30 Celta Vigo
Alaves 18.30 Real S.
Eibar 18.30 Ath. Bilbao

30^ GIORNATA

domenica 5 aprile

Atletico M. 18.30 Valladolid
Celta Vigo 18.30 Alaves
Getafe 18.30 Eibar
Siviglia 18.30 Barcellona
Maiorca 18.30 Leganes
Valencia 18.30 Osasuna
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Betis S.
Granada 18.30 Villarreal
Espanyol 18.30 Levante
Real S. 18.30 Real Madrid

31^ GIORNATA

domenica 12 aprile

Levante 18.30 Atletico M.
Real Madrid 18.30 Maiorca
Valladolid 18.30 Getafe
Alaves 18.30 Osasuna
Eibar 18.30 Valencia
Leganes 18.30 Granada
Barcellona 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Betis S. 18.30 Espanyol
Real S. 18.30 Celta Vigo
Villarreal 18.30 Siviglia

32^ GIORNATA

mercoledì 22 aprile

Getafe 21.00 Real S.
Levante 21.00 Betis S.
Ath. Bilbao 21.00 Maiorca
Atletico M. 21.00 Alaves
Celta Vigo 21.00 Barcellona
Granada 21.00 Eibar
Villarreal 21.00 Valencia
Espanyol 21.00 Real Madrid
Osasuna 21.00 Leganes
Siviglia 21.00 Valladolid

33^ GIORNATA

domenica 26 aprile

Alaves 18.30 Granada
Barcellona 18.30 Atletico M.
Real Madrid 18.30 Getafe
Real S. 18.30 Espanyol
Valencia 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Valladolid 18.30 Levante
Betis S. 18.30 Villarreal
Eibar 18.30 Osasuna
Leganes 18.30 Siviglia
Maiorca 18.30 Celta Vigo

34^ GIORNATA

domenica 3 maggio

Atletico M. 18.30 Maiorca
Valladolid 18.30 Alaves
Celta Vigo 18.30 Betis S.
Granada 18.30 Valencia
Osasuna 18.30 Getafe
Levante 18.30 Real S.
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Real Madrid
Espanyol 18.30 Leganes
Siviglia 18.30 Eibar
Villarreal 18.30 Barcellona

35^ GIORNATA

domenica 10 maggio

Maiorca 18.30 Levante
Real Madrid 18.30 Alaves
Valencia 18.30 Valladolid
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Siviglia
Barcellona 18.30 Espanyol
Getafe 18.30 Villarreal
Betis S. 18.30 Osasuna
Celta Vigo 18.30 Atletico M.
Eibar 18.30 Leganes
Real S. 18.30 Granada

36^ GIORNATA

mercoledì 13 maggio

Granada 21.00 Real Madrid
Valladolid 21.00 Barcellona
Alaves 21.00 Getafe
Atletico M. 21.00 Betis S.
Levante 21.00 Ath. Bilbao
Osasuna 21.00 Celta Vigo
Villarreal 21.00 Real S.
Espanyol 21.00 Eibar
Leganes 21.00 Valencia
Siviglia 21.00 Maiorca

37^ GIORNATA

domenica 17 maggio

Barcellona 18.30 Osasuna
Celta Vigo 18.30 Levante
Real Madrid 18.30 Villarreal
Real S. 18.30 Siviglia
Getafe 18.30 Atletico M.
Valencia 18.30 Espanyol
Ath. Bilbao 18.30 Leganes
Betis S. 18.30 Alaves
Eibar 18.30 Valladolid
Maiorca 18.30 Granada

38^ GIORNATA

domenica 24 maggio

Alaves 18.30 Barcellona
Siviglia 18.30 Valencia
Leganes 18.30 Real Madrid
Villarreal 18.30 Eibar
Valladolid 18.30 Betis S.
Atletico M. 18.30 Real S.
Levante 18.30 Getafe
Osasuna 18.30 Maiorca
Espanyol 18.30 Celta Vigo
Granada 18.30 Ath. Bilbao
Aggiornato: 21/01, 03:17
I più letti di oggi