Calendario e risultati Conference League 2023/2024

Stagione

Giornata 1

Aggiornato: 24/02, 03:04
Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Mercoledì 20 Set 2023Mer 20 Set
Lille Lille2 - 0 Olimpia Lubiana Olimpia L.
Giovedì 21 Set 2023Gio 21 Set
Legia Varsavia Legia V.3 - 2 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Zrinjski Zrinjski4 - 3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi3 - 1 Cukaricki Cukaricki
Genk Genk2 - 2 Fiorentina Fiorentina
E. Francoforte E. F.2 - 1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Hjk Helsinki Hjk Helsinki2 - 3 Paok Salonicco Paok S.
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce3 - 1 Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Ludogorets Ludogorets4 - 0 Spartak Trnava Spartak T.
Slovan Slovan2 - 1 Klaksvik Klaksvik
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi T.3 - 2 Breidablik Breidablik
Zorya Zorya1 - 1 Gent Gent
Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Z.5 - 1 Astana Astana
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria P.1 - 0 Ballkani Ballkani
Bruges Bruges1 - 1 Besiktas Besiktas
Lugano Lugano0 - 0 Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt

Giornata 2

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 5 Ott 2023Gio 5 Ott
Astana Astana1 - 2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria P.
Olimpia Lubiana Olimpia L.0 - 1 Slovan Slovan
Klaksvik Klaksvik0 - 0 Lille Lille
Breidablik Breidablik0 - 1 Zorya Zorya
Gent Gent2 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi T.
Ballkani Ballkani2 - 0 Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Z.
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt0 - 1 Bruges Bruges
Besiktas Besiktas2 - 3 Lugano Lugano
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar1 - 0 Legia Varsavia Legia V.
Aston Villa Aston Villa1 - 0 Zrinjski Zrinjski
Fiorentina Fiorentina2 - 2 Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi
Cukaricki Cukaricki0 - 2 Genk Genk
Paok Salonicco Paok S.2 - 1 E. Francoforte E. F.
Aberdeen Aberdeen1 - 1 Hjk Helsinki Hjk Helsinki
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland7 - 1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Spartak Trnava Spartak T.1 - 2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce

Giornata 3

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 26 Ott 2023Gio 26 Ott
Lille Lille2 - 1 Slovan Slovan
Klaksvik Klaksvik3 - 0 Olimpia Lubiana Olimpia L.
Gent Gent5 - 0 Breidablik Breidablik
Ballkani Ballkani1 - 2 Astana Astana
Lugano Lugano1 - 3 Bruges Bruges
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar1 - 4 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce3 - 1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Z.0 - 1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria P.
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt3 - 1 Besiktas Besiktas
Zrinjski Zrinjski1 - 2 Legia Varsavia Legia V.
Genk Genk0 - 0 Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi
Fiorentina Fiorentina6 - 0 Cukaricki Cukaricki
Aberdeen Aberdeen2 - 3 Paok Salonicco Paok S.
E. Francoforte E. F.6 - 0 Hjk Helsinki Hjk Helsinki
Spartak Trnava Spartak T.0 - 2 Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Sabato 25 Nov 2023Sab 25 Nov
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi T.3 - 2 Zorya Zorya

Giornata 4

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 9 Nov 2023Gio 9 Nov
Astana Astana0 - 0 Ballkani Ballkani
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria P.1 - 0 Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Z.
Besiktas Besiktas1 - 2 Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
Legia Varsavia Legia V.2 - 0 Zrinjski Zrinjski
Cukaricki Cukaricki0 - 1 Fiorentina Fiorentina
Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi1 - 1 Genk Genk
Paok Salonicco Paok S.2 - 2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Hjk Helsinki Hjk Helsinki0 - 1 E. Francoforte E. F.
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland1 - 1 Spartak Trnava Spartak T.
Slovan Slovan1 - 1 Lille Lille
Olimpia Lubiana Olimpia L.2 - 0 Klaksvik Klaksvik
Breidablik Breidablik2 - 3 Gent Gent
Zorya Zorya1 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi T.
Bruges Bruges2 - 0 Lugano Lugano
Aston Villa Aston Villa2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Ludogorets Ludogorets2 - 0 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce

Giornata 5

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 30 Nov 2023Gio 30 Nov
Breidablik Breidablik1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi T.
Astana Astana0 - 2 Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Z.
Klaksvik Klaksvik1 - 2 Slovan Slovan
Olimpia Lubiana Olimpia L.0 - 2 Lille Lille
Gent Gent4 - 1 Zorya Zorya
Ballkani Ballkani0 - 1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria P.
Besiktas Besiktas0 - 5 Bruges Bruges
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt5 - 2 Lugano Lugano
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar1 - 0 Zrinjski Zrinjski
Hjk Helsinki Hjk Helsinki2 - 2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Aston Villa Aston Villa2 - 1 Legia Varsavia Legia V.
Cukaricki Cukaricki1 - 2 Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi
Fiorentina Fiorentina2 - 1 Genk Genk
E. Francoforte E. F.1 - 2 Paok Salonicco Paok S.
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland6 - 1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Spartak Trnava Spartak T.1 - 2 Ludogorets Ludogorets

Giornata 6

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 14 Dic 2023Gio 14 Dic
Legia Varsavia Legia V.2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Zrinjski Zrinjski1 - 1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Genk Genk2 - 0 Cukaricki Cukaricki
Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi1 - 1 Fiorentina Fiorentina
Paok Salonicco Paok S.4 - 2 Hjk Helsinki Hjk Helsinki
Aberdeen Aberdeen2 - 0 E. Francoforte E. F.
Ludogorets Ludogorets1 - 0 Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce4 - 0 Spartak Trnava Spartak T.
Lille Lille3 - 0 Klaksvik Klaksvik
Slovan Slovan1 - 2 Olimpia Lubiana Olimpia L.
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi T.3 - 1 Gent Gent
Zorya Zorya4 - 0 Breidablik Breidablik
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria P.3 - 0 Astana Astana
Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Z.3 - 0 Ballkani Ballkani
Bruges Bruges3 - 1 Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
Lugano Lugano0 - 2 Besiktas Besiktas

Spareggi

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 15 Feb 2024Gio 15 Feb
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz4 - 1 Slovan Slovan
Union Saint-Gilloise Union S.2 - 2 E. Francoforte E. F.
Olympiakos Olympiakos1 - 0 Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi
Molde Molde3 - 2 Legia Varsavia Legia V.
Servette Servette0 - 0 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Real Betis Real Betis0 - 1 Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Z.
Ajax Ajax2 - 2 Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi H.1 - 0 Gent Gent
Mercoledì 21 Feb 2024Mer 21 Feb
Gent Gent1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi H.
Giovedì 22 Feb 2024Gio 22 Feb
Ludogorets Ludogorets0 - 1 Servette Servette
Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Z.1 - 1 Real Betis Real Betis
Ajax passa il turno ai supplementari Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt1 - 2 Ajax Ajax
Slovan Slovan0 - 1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
E. Francoforte E. F.1 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise Union S.
Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi0 - 1 Olympiakos Olympiakos
Legia Varsavia Legia V.0 - 3 Molde Molde

Ottavi

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 7 Mar 2024Gio 7 Mar
Ajax Ajax18:45 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Molde Molde18:45 Bruges Bruges
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz18:45 Lille Lille
Olympiakos Olympiakos18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi T.
Servette Servette21:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria P.
Union Saint-Gilloise Union S.21:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Z.21:00 Paok Salonicco Paok S.
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi H.21:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina
Giovedì 14 Mar 2024Gio 14 Mar
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria P.18:45 Servette Servette
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise Union S.
Paok Salonicco Paok S.18:45 Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Z.
Fiorentina Fiorentina18:45 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi H.
Aston Villa Aston Villa21:00 Ajax Ajax
Bruges Bruges21:00 Molde Molde
Lille Lille21:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi T.21:00 Olympiakos Olympiakos