Calendario e risultati Europa League 2019/2020

Stagione

Giornata 1

Aggiornato: 27/06, 15:23
Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 19 Set 2019Gio 19 Set
Apoel Apoel3 - 4 Dudelange Dudelange
Qarabag Qarabag0 - 3 Siviglia Siviglia
Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev1 - 0 Malmoe Malmoe
Copenaghen Copenaghen1 - 0 Lugano Lugano
Basilea Basilea5 - 0 Krasnodar Krasnodar
Getafe Getafe1 - 0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
PSV PSV3 - 2 Sporting L. Sporting L.
Lask Lask1 - 0 Rosenborg Rosenborg
Rennes Rennes1 - 1 Celtic Celtic
Cluj Cluj2 - 1 Lazio Lazio
Eintracht F. Eintracht F.0 - 3 Arsenal Arsenal
Standard L. Standard L.2 - 0 Victoria G. Victoria G.
Porto Porto2 - 1 Young Boys Young Boys
Rangers Rangers1 - 0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Ludogorets Ludogorets5 - 1 CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca
Espanyol Espanyol1 - 1 Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg3 - 1 Oleksandria Oleksandria
Gent Gent3 - 2 St. Etienne St. Etienne
Roma Roma4 - 0 Basaksehir Basaksehir
Borussia M. Borussia M.0 - 4 Wolfsberger Wolfsberger
Wolves Wolves0 - 1 Braga Braga
Slovan Slovan4 - 2 Besiktas Besiktas
Man. UTD Man. UTD1 - 0 Astana Astana
Partizan Partizan2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar

Giornata 2

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 3 Ott 2019Gio 3 Ott
Astana Astana1 - 2 Partizan Partizan
Young Boys Young Boys2 - 1 Rangers Rangers
Feyenoord Feyenoord2 - 0 Porto Porto
CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca0 - 2 Espanyol Espanyol
Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi0 - 3 Ludogorets Ludogorets
St. Etienne St. Etienne1 - 1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Oleksandria Oleksandria1 - 1 Gent Gent
Basaksehir Basaksehir1 - 1 Borussia M. Borussia M.
Wolfsberger Wolfsberger1 - 1 Roma Roma
Besiktas Besiktas0 - 1 Wolves Wolves
Braga Braga2 - 2 Slovan Slovan
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar0 - 0 Man. UTD Man. UTD
Siviglia Siviglia1 - 0 Apoel Apoel
Dudelange Dudelange1 - 4 Qarabag Qarabag
Malmoe Malmoe1 - 1 Copenaghen Copenaghen
Lugano Lugano0 - 0 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
Krasnodar Krasnodar1 - 2 Getafe Getafe
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor2 - 2 Basilea Basilea
Sporting L. Sporting L.2 - 1 Lask Lask
Rosenborg Rosenborg1 - 4 PSV PSV
Lazio Lazio2 - 1 Rennes Rennes
Celtic Celtic2 - 0 Cluj Cluj
Arsenal Arsenal4 - 0 Standard L. Standard L.
Victoria G. Victoria G.0 - 1 Eintracht F. Eintracht F.

Giornata 3

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 24 Ott 2019Gio 24 Ott
Qarabag Qarabag2 - 2 Apoel Apoel
Porto Porto1 - 1 Rangers Rangers
Young Boys Young Boys2 - 0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca0 - 1 Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi
Ludogorets Ludogorets0 - 1 Espanyol Espanyol
Gent Gent2 - 2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
St. Etienne St. Etienne1 - 1 Oleksandria Oleksandria
Roma Roma1 - 1 Borussia M. Borussia M.
Basaksehir Basaksehir1 - 0 Wolfsberger Wolfsberger
Besiktas Besiktas1 - 2 Braga Braga
Slovan Slovan1 - 2 Wolves Wolves
Partizan Partizan0 - 1 Man. UTD Man. UTD
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar6 - 0 Astana Astana
Siviglia Siviglia3 - 0 Dudelange Dudelange
Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev1 - 1 Copenaghen Copenaghen
Malmoe Malmoe2 - 1 Lugano Lugano
Getafe Getafe0 - 1 Basilea Basilea
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor0 - 2 Krasnodar Krasnodar
Sporting L. Sporting L.1 - 0 Rosenborg Rosenborg
PSV PSV0 - 0 Lask Lask
Celtic Celtic2 - 1 Lazio Lazio
Rennes Rennes0 - 1 Cluj Cluj
Arsenal Arsenal3 - 2 Victoria G. Victoria G.
Eintracht F. Eintracht F.2 - 1 Standard L. Standard L.

Giornata 4

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Mercoledì 6 Nov 2019Mer 6 Nov
Victoria G. Victoria G.1 - 1 Arsenal Arsenal
Giovedì 7 Nov 2019Gio 7 Nov
Astana Astana0 - 5 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Apoel Apoel2 - 1 Qarabag Qarabag
Dudelange Dudelange2 - 5 Siviglia Siviglia
Copenaghen Copenaghen1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
Lugano Lugano0 - 0 Malmoe Malmoe
Basilea Basilea2 - 1 Getafe Getafe
Krasnodar Krasnodar3 - 1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Rosenborg Rosenborg0 - 2 Sporting L. Sporting L.
Lask Lask4 - 1 PSV PSV
Lazio Lazio1 - 2 Celtic Celtic
Cluj Cluj1 - 0 Rennes Rennes
Standard L. Standard L.2 - 1 Eintracht F. Eintracht F.
Feyenoord Feyenoord1 - 1 Young Boys Young Boys
Rangers Rangers2 - 0 Porto Porto
Espanyol Espanyol6 - 0 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi0 - 0 CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg1 - 3 Gent Gent
Oleksandria Oleksandria2 - 2 St. Etienne St. Etienne
Borussia M. Borussia M.2 - 1 Roma Roma
Wolfsberger Wolfsberger0 - 3 Basaksehir Basaksehir
Braga Braga3 - 1 Besiktas Besiktas
Wolves Wolves1 - 0 Slovan Slovan
Man. UTD Man. UTD3 - 0 Partizan Partizan

Giornata 5

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 28 Nov 2019Gio 28 Nov
Krasnodar Krasnodar1 - 0 Basilea Basilea
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor0 - 1 Getafe Getafe
Astana Astana2 - 1 Man. UTD Man. UTD
Young Boys Young Boys1 - 2 Porto Porto
Feyenoord Feyenoord2 - 2 Rangers Rangers
CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca1 - 1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi2 - 2 Espanyol Espanyol
St. Etienne St. Etienne0 - 0 Gent Gent
Oleksandria Oleksandria0 - 1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Basaksehir Basaksehir0 - 3 Roma Roma
Wolfsberger Wolfsberger0 - 1 Borussia M. Borussia M.
Besiktas Besiktas2 - 1 Slovan Slovan
Braga Braga3 - 3 Wolves Wolves
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar2 - 2 Partizan Partizan
Siviglia Siviglia2 - 0 Qarabag Qarabag
Dudelange Dudelange0 - 2 Apoel Apoel
Malmoe Malmoe4 - 3 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
Lugano Lugano0 - 1 Copenaghen Copenaghen
Sporting L. Sporting L.4 - 0 PSV PSV
Rosenborg Rosenborg1 - 2 Lask Lask
Lazio Lazio1 - 0 Cluj Cluj
Celtic Celtic3 - 1 Rennes Rennes
Arsenal Arsenal1 - 2 Eintracht F. Eintracht F.
Victoria G. Victoria G.1 - 1 Standard L. Standard L.

Giornata 6

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 12 Dic 2019Gio 12 Dic
Apoel Apoel1 - 0 Siviglia Siviglia
Qarabag Qarabag1 - 1 Dudelange Dudelange
Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev1 - 1 Lugano Lugano
Copenaghen Copenaghen0 - 1 Malmoe Malmoe
Basilea Basilea2 - 0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Getafe Getafe3 - 0 Krasnodar Krasnodar
PSV PSV1 - 1 Rosenborg Rosenborg
Lask Lask3 - 0 Sporting L. Sporting L.
Rennes Rennes2 - 0 Lazio Lazio
Cluj Cluj2 - 0 Celtic Celtic
Eintracht F. Eintracht F.2 - 3 Victoria G. Victoria G.
Standard L. Standard L.2 - 2 Arsenal Arsenal
Porto Porto3 - 2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Rangers Rangers1 - 1 Young Boys Young Boys
Ludogorets Ludogorets1 - 1 Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi
Espanyol Espanyol0 - 1 CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg1 - 0 St. Etienne St. Etienne
Gent Gent2 - 1 Oleksandria Oleksandria
Roma Roma2 - 2 Wolfsberger Wolfsberger
Borussia M. Borussia M.1 - 2 Basaksehir Basaksehir
Wolves Wolves4 - 0 Besiktas Besiktas
Slovan Slovan2 - 4 Braga Braga
Man. UTD Man. UTD4 - 0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Partizan Partizan4 - 1 Astana Astana

Sedicesimi

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 20 Feb 2020Gio 20 Feb
Sporting L. Sporting L.3 - 1 Basaksehir Basaksehir
Getafe Getafe2 - 0 Ajax Ajax
Copenaghen Copenaghen1 - 1 Celtic Celtic
Cluj Cluj1 - 1 Siviglia Siviglia
Brugge Brugge1 - 1 Man. UTD Man. UTD
Ludogorets Ludogorets0 - 2 Inter Inter
Eintracht F. Eintracht F.4 - 1 Salisburgo Salisburgo
Shakhtar D. Shakhtar D.2 - 1 Benfica Benfica
Wolves Wolves4 - 0 Espanyol Espanyol
Bayer L. Bayer L.2 - 1 Porto Porto
Apoel Apoel0 - 3 Basilea Basilea
Olympiacos Olympiacos0 - 1 Arsenal Arsenal
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar1 - 1 Lask Lask
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg2 - 1 Malmoe Malmoe
Roma Roma1 - 0 Gent Gent
Rangers Rangers3 - 2 Braga Braga

Sedicesimi

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Mercoledì 26 Feb 2020Mer 26 Feb
Braga Braga0 - 1 Rangers Rangers
Giovedì 27 Feb 2020Gio 27 Feb
Espanyol Espanyol3 - 2 Wolves Wolves
Basaksehir passa il turno ai supplementari Basaksehir Basaksehir4 - 1 Sporting L. Sporting L.
Porto Porto1 - 3 Bayer L. Bayer L.
Basilea Basilea1 - 0 Apoel Apoel
Lask Lask2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Malmoe Malmoe0 - 3 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Gent Gent1 - 1 Roma Roma
Ajax Ajax2 - 1 Getafe Getafe
Celtic Celtic1 - 3 Copenaghen Copenaghen
Siviglia passa il turno Siviglia Siviglia0 - 0 Cluj Cluj
Dts Arsenal Arsenal1 - 2 Olympiacos Olympiacos
Man. UTD Man. UTD5 - 0 Brugge Brugge
Inter Inter2 - 1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Benfica Benfica3 - 3 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar D.
Venerdì 28 Feb 2020Ven 28 Feb
Salisburgo Salisburgo2 - 2 Eintracht F. Eintracht F.

Ottavi

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 12 Mar 2020Gio 12 Mar
Basaksehir Basaksehir1 - 0 Copenaghen Copenaghen
Eintracht F. Eintracht F.0 - 3 Basilea Basilea
Lask Lask0 - 5 Man. UTD Man. UTD
Olympiacos Olympiacos1 - 1 Wolves Wolves
Rangers Rangers1 - 3 Bayer L. Bayer L.
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg1 - 2 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar D.

Ottavi

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Mercoledì 5 Ago 2020Mer 5 Ago
Inter Inter2 - 0 Getafe Getafe
Giovedì 6 Ago 2020Gio 6 Ago
Siviglia Siviglia2 - 0 Roma Roma

Ottavi

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Mercoledì 5 Ago 2020Mer 5 Ago
Copenaghen Copenaghen3 - 0 Basaksehir Basaksehir
Shakhtar D. Shakhtar D.3 - 0 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Man. UTD Man. UTD2 - 1 Lask Lask
Giovedì 6 Ago 2020Gio 6 Ago
Bayer L. Bayer L.1 - 0 Rangers Rangers
Wolves Wolves1 - 0 Olympiacos Olympiacos
Basilea Basilea1 - 0 Eintracht F. Eintracht F.

Quarti

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Lunedì 10 Ago 2020Lun 10 Ago
Dts Man. UTD Man. UTD1 - 0 Copenaghen Copenaghen
Inter Inter2 - 1 Bayer L. Bayer L.
Martedì 11 Ago 2020Mar 11 Ago
Shakhtar D. Shakhtar D.4 - 1 Basilea Basilea
Wolves Wolves0 - 1 Siviglia Siviglia

Semifinali

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Domenica 16 Ago 2020Dom 16 Ago
Siviglia Siviglia2 - 1 Man. UTD Man. UTD
Lunedì 17 Ago 2020Lun 17 Ago
Inter Inter5 - 0 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar D.

Finale

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Venerdì 21 Ago 2020Ven 21 Ago
Siviglia Siviglia3 - 2 Inter Inter