Calendario e risultati Europa League 2022/2023

Stagione

Giornata 1

Aggiornato: 17/11, 17:57
Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 8 Set 2022Gio 8 Set
GironeA Zurigo Zurigo1 - 2 Arsenal Arsenal
GironeA PSV PSV1 - 1 Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
GironeB AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka1 - 2 Rennes Rennes
GironeB Fenerbahce Fenerbahce2 - 1 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
GironeC Ludogorets Ludogorets2 - 1 Roma Roma
GironeC HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki0 - 2 Betis Siviglia Betis S.
GironeD Malmoe Malmoe0 - 2 Braga Braga
GironeD Union Berlino Union B.0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise Union S.
GironeE Man. United Man. United0 - 1 Real Sociedad Real S.
GironeE Omonia Nicosia Omonia N.0 - 3 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff T.
GironeF Lazio Lazio4 - 2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
GironeF Sturm Graz Sturm Graz1 - 0 Midtjylland Midtjylland
GironeG Friburgo Friburgo2 - 1 Qarabag Qarabag
GironeG Nantes Nantes2 - 1 Olympiacos Olympiacos
GironeH Stella Rossa Stella Rossa0 - 1 Monaco Monaco
GironeH Ferencvaros Ferencvaros3 - 2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor

Giornata 2

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 15 Set 2022Gio 15 Set
GironeE Real Sociedad Real S.2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia N.
GironeE Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff T.0 - 2 Man. United Man. United
GironeF Midtjylland Midtjylland5 - 1 Lazio Lazio
GironeF Feyenoord Feyenoord6 - 0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
GironeG Olympiacos Olympiacos0 - 3 Friburgo Friburgo
GironeG Qarabag Qarabag3 - 0 Nantes Nantes
GironeH Trabzonspor Trabzonspor2 - 1 Stella Rossa Stella Rossa
GironeH Monaco Monaco0 - 1 Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
GironeD Braga Braga1 - 0 Union Berlino Union B.
GironeA Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt2 - 1 Zurigo Zurigo
GironeB Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev0 - 1 AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka
GironeB Rennes Rennes2 - 2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
GironeC Betis Siviglia Betis S.3 - 2 Ludogorets Ludogorets
GironeC Roma Roma3 - 0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
GironeD Union Saint-Gilloise Union S.3 - 2 Malmoe Malmoe
Giovedì 20 Ott 2022Gio 20 Ott
GironeA Arsenal Arsenal1 - 0 PSV PSV

Giornata 3

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 6 Ott 2022Gio 6 Ott
GironeE Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff T.0 - 2 Real Sociedad Real S.
GironeE Omonia Nicosia Omonia N.2 - 3 Man. United Man. United
GironeF Sturm Graz Sturm Graz0 - 0 Lazio Lazio
GironeH Stella Rossa Stella Rossa4 - 1 Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
GironeH Monaco Monaco3 - 1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
GironeA Zurigo Zurigo1 - 5 PSV PSV
GironeC HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki1 - 1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
GironeD Malmoe Malmoe0 - 1 Union Berlino Union B.
GironeF Midtjylland Midtjylland2 - 2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
GironeG Friburgo Friburgo2 - 0 Nantes Nantes
GironeG Olympiacos Olympiacos0 - 3 Qarabag Qarabag
GironeA Arsenal Arsenal3 - 0 Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
GironeB Rennes Rennes2 - 1 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
GironeB Fenerbahce Fenerbahce2 - 0 AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka
GironeC Roma Roma1 - 2 Betis Siviglia Betis S.
GironeD Braga Braga1 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise Union S.

Giornata 4

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 13 Ott 2022Gio 13 Ott
GironeF Feyenoord Feyenoord2 - 2 Midtjylland Midtjylland
GironeG Nantes Nantes0 - 4 Friburgo Friburgo
GironeG Qarabag Qarabag0 - 0 Olympiacos Olympiacos
GironeA Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt0 - 1 Arsenal Arsenal
GironeB AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka1 - 2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
GironeB Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev0 - 1 Rennes Rennes
GironeC Betis Siviglia Betis S.1 - 1 Roma Roma
GironeD Union Saint-Gilloise Union S.3 - 3 Braga Braga
GironeE Man. United Man. United1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia N.
GironeE Real Sociedad Real S.3 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff T.
GironeF Lazio Lazio2 - 2 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
GironeH Trabzonspor Trabzonspor4 - 0 Monaco Monaco
GironeH Ferencvaros Ferencvaros2 - 1 Stella Rossa Stella Rossa
GironeA PSV PSV5 - 0 Zurigo Zurigo
GironeC Ludogorets Ludogorets2 - 0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
GironeD Union Berlino Union B.1 - 0 Malmoe Malmoe

Giornata 5

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 27 Ott 2022Gio 27 Ott
GironeF Lazio Lazio2 - 1 Midtjylland Midtjylland
GironeA Zurigo Zurigo2 - 1 Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
GironeA PSV PSV2 - 0 Arsenal Arsenal
GironeB AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka3 - 3 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
GironeB Fenerbahce Fenerbahce3 - 3 Rennes Rennes
GironeC Ludogorets Ludogorets0 - 1 Betis Siviglia Betis S.
GironeD Malmoe Malmoe0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise Union S.
GironeD Union Berlino Union B.1 - 0 Braga Braga
GironeE Man. United Man. United3 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff T.
GironeE Omonia Nicosia Omonia N.0 - 2 Real Sociedad Real S.
GironeF Sturm Graz Sturm Graz1 - 0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
GironeG Friburgo Friburgo1 - 1 Olympiacos Olympiacos
GironeG Nantes Nantes2 - 1 Qarabag Qarabag
GironeH Stella Rossa Stella Rossa2 - 1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
GironeH Ferencvaros Ferencvaros1 - 1 Monaco Monaco
GironeC HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki1 - 2 Roma Roma

Giornata 6

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 3 Nov 2022Gio 3 Nov
GironeE Real Sociedad Real S.0 - 1 Man. United Man. United
GironeE Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff T.1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia N.
GironeF Midtjylland Midtjylland2 - 0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
GironeF Feyenoord Feyenoord1 - 0 Lazio Lazio
GironeG Olympiacos Olympiacos0 - 2 Nantes Nantes
GironeG Qarabag Qarabag1 - 1 Friburgo Friburgo
GironeH Trabzonspor Trabzonspor1 - 0 Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
GironeH Monaco Monaco4 - 1 Stella Rossa Stella Rossa
GironeA Arsenal Arsenal1 - 0 Zurigo Zurigo
GironeA Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt1 - 2 PSV PSV
GironeB Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev0 - 2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
GironeB Rennes Rennes1 - 1 AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka
GironeC Betis Siviglia Betis S.3 - 0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
GironeC Roma Roma3 - 1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
GironeD Union Saint-Gilloise Union S.0 - 1 Union Berlino Union B.
GironeD Braga Braga2 - 1 Malmoe Malmoe

Spareggi

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 16 Feb 2023Gio 16 Feb
Barcellona Barcellona18:45 Man. United Man. United
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.18:45 Rennes Rennes
Ajax Ajax18:45 Union Berlino Union B.
Salisburgo Salisburgo18:45 Roma Roma
Juventus Juventus21:00 Nantes Nantes
Sporting CP Sporting CP21:00 Midtjylland Midtjylland
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer L.21:00 Monaco Monaco
Siviglia Siviglia21:00 PSV PSV
Giovedì 23 Feb 2023Gio 23 Feb
Nantes Nantes18:45 Juventus Juventus
Midtjylland Midtjylland18:45 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Monaco Monaco18:45 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer L.
PSV PSV18:45 Siviglia Siviglia
Man. United Man. United21:00 Barcellona Barcellona
Rennes Rennes21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Union Berlino Union B.21:00 Ajax Ajax
Roma Roma21:00 Salisburgo Salisburgo