Calendario e risultati Europa League 2020/2021

Stagione

Giornata 1

Aggiornato: 27/06, 15:23
Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 22 Ott 2020Gio 22 Ott
Young Boys Young Boys1 - 2 Roma Roma
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia0 - 2 Cluj Cluj
Dundalk Dundalk1 - 2 Molde Molde
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna1 - 2 Arsenal Arsenal
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen6 - 2 Nizza Nizza
H. Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva3 - 1 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
Standard Liegi Standard Liegi0 - 2 Rangers Rangers
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan2 - 4 Benfica Benfica
Napoli Napoli0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Rijeka Rijeka0 - 1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
PSV PSV1 - 2 Granada Granada
PAOK Salonicco PAOK Salonicco1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Braga Braga3 - 0 AEK Atene AEK Atene
Leicester Leicester3 - 0 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Celtic Celtic1 - 3 Milan Milan
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga1 - 4 Lille Lille
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0 Qarabag Qarabag
Villarreal Villarreal5 - 3 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Tottenham Tottenham3 - 0 LASK LASK
Ludogorets Ludogorets1 - 2 Anversa Anversa
Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria0 - 0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Wolfsberger Wolfsberger1 - 1 CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim2 - 0 Stella Rossa Stella Rossa
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec1 - 0 Gent Gent

Giornata 2

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 29 Ott 2020Gio 29 Ott
AEK Atene AEK Atene1 - 2 Leicester Leicester
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk1 - 2 Braga Braga
Milan Milan3 - 0 Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
Lille Lille2 - 2 Celtic Celtic
Qarabag Qarabag1 - 3 Villarreal Villarreal
Sivasspor Sivasspor1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK LASK4 - 3 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Anversa Anversa1 - 0 Tottenham Tottenham
CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca0 - 0 Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria
Feyenoord Feyenoord1 - 4 Wolfsberger Wolfsberger
Gent Gent1 - 4 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Stella Rossa Stella Rossa5 - 1 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Roma Roma0 - 0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Cluj Cluj1 - 1 Young Boys Young Boys
Arsenal Arsenal3 - 0 Dundalk Dundalk
Molde Molde1 - 0 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Nizza Nizza1 - 0 H. Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Benfica Benfica3 - 0 Standard Liegi Standard Liegi
Rangers Rangers1 - 0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar4 - 1 Rijeka Rijeka
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad0 - 1 Napoli Napoli
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia1 - 2 PSV PSV
Granada Granada0 - 0 PAOK Salonicco PAOK Salonicco

Giornata 3

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 5 Nov 2020Gio 5 Nov
Roma Roma5 - 0 Cluj Cluj
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna4 - 3 Dundalk Dundalk
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga3 - 2 Nizza Nizza
H. Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva2 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica Benfica3 - 3 Rangers Rangers
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan3 - 1 Standard Liegi Standard Liegi
Rijeka Rijeka1 - 2 Napoli Napoli
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
PAOK Salonicco PAOK Salonicco4 - 1 PSV PSV
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia0 - 2 Granada Granada
Sivasspor Sivasspor2 - 0 Qarabag Qarabag
Ludogorets Ludogorets1 - 3 Tottenham Tottenham
Young Boys Young Boys3 - 0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Arsenal Arsenal4 - 1 Molde Molde
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk1 - 4 AEK Atene AEK Atene
Leicester Leicester4 - 0 Braga Braga
Celtic Celtic1 - 4 Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
Milan Milan0 - 3 Lille Lille
Anversa Anversa0 - 1 LASK LASK
Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria1 - 0 Wolfsberger Wolfsberger
Feyenoord Feyenoord3 - 1 CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim5 - 0 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Stella Rossa Stella Rossa2 - 1 Gent Gent
Villarreal Villarreal4 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv

Giornata 4

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 26 Nov 2020Gio 26 Nov
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia0 - 1 Young Boys Young Boys
Molde Molde0 - 3 Arsenal Arsenal
Braga Braga3 - 3 Leicester Leicester
AEK Atene AEK Atene0 - 3 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga4 - 1 Celtic Celtic
Lille Lille1 - 1 Milan Milan
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 1 Villarreal Villarreal
Qarabag Qarabag2 - 3 Sivasspor Sivasspor
LASK LASK0 - 2 Anversa Anversa
CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca0 - 0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Wolfsberger Wolfsberger0 - 3 Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec0 - 2 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Gent Gent0 - 2 Stella Rossa Stella Rossa
Cluj Cluj0 - 2 Roma Roma
Dundalk Dundalk1 - 3 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen4 - 1 H. Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Nizza Nizza1 - 3 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
Standard Liegi Standard Liegi2 - 1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Rangers Rangers2 - 2 Benfica Benfica
Napoli Napoli2 - 0 Rijeka Rijeka
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar0 - 0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
PSV PSV3 - 2 PAOK Salonicco PAOK Salonicco
Granada Granada2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Tottenham Tottenham4 - 0 Ludogorets Ludogorets

Giornata 5

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 3 Dic 2020Gio 3 Dic
AEK Atene AEK Atene2 - 4 Braga Braga
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk1 - 0 Leicester Leicester
Milan Milan4 - 2 Celtic Celtic
Lille Lille2 - 1 Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
Qarabag Qarabag1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK LASK3 - 3 Tottenham Tottenham
Anversa Anversa3 - 1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Sivasspor Sivasspor0 - 1 Villarreal Villarreal
CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca0 - 1 Wolfsberger Wolfsberger
Feyenoord Feyenoord0 - 2 Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria
Stella Rossa Stella Rossa0 - 0 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Gent Gent1 - 2 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Roma Roma3 - 1 Young Boys Young Boys
Cluj Cluj0 - 0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Arsenal Arsenal4 - 1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Molde Molde3 - 1 Dundalk Dundalk
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga3 - 0 H. Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Nizza Nizza2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica Benfica4 - 0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Rangers Rangers3 - 2 Standard Liegi Standard Liegi
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar1 - 1 Napoli Napoli
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad2 - 2 Rijeka Rijeka
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia2 - 1 PAOK Salonicco PAOK Salonicco
Granada Granada0 - 1 PSV PSV

Giornata 6

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 10 Dic 2020Gio 10 Dic
Young Boys Young Boys2 - 1 Cluj Cluj
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia3 - 1 Roma Roma
Dundalk Dundalk2 - 4 Arsenal Arsenal
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna2 - 2 Molde Molde
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen4 - 0 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
H. Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva1 - 0 Nizza Nizza
Standard Liegi Standard Liegi2 - 2 Benfica Benfica
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan0 - 2 Rangers Rangers
Napoli Napoli1 - 1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Rijeka Rijeka2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
PSV PSV4 - 0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
PAOK Salonicco PAOK Salonicco0 - 0 Granada Granada
Braga Braga2 - 0 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Leicester Leicester2 - 0 AEK Atene AEK Atene
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga0 - 1 Milan Milan
Celtic Celtic3 - 2 Lille Lille
Tottenham Tottenham2 - 0 Anversa Anversa
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Ludogorets Ludogorets1 - 3 LASK LASK
Villarreal Villarreal0 - 0 Qarabag Qarabag
Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria3 - 1 CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca
Wolfsberger Wolfsberger1 - 0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim4 - 1 Gent Gent
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec0 - 0 Stella Rossa Stella Rossa

Sedicesimi

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 18 Feb 2021Gio 18 Feb
Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev1 - 1 Bruges Bruges
Wolfsberger Wolfsberger1 - 4 Tottenham Tottenham
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad0 - 4 Man. United Man. United
Stella Rossa Stella Rossa2 - 2 Milan Milan
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga0 - 0 Leicester Leicester
Braga Braga0 - 2 Roma Roma
Krasnodar Krasnodar2 - 3 Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria
Young Boys Young Boys4 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Olympiakos Olympiakos4 - 2 PSV PSV
Benfica Benfica1 - 1 Arsenal Arsenal
Anversa Anversa3 - 4 Rangers Rangers
Salisburgo Salisburgo0 - 2 Villarreal Villarreal
Molde Molde3 - 3 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Granada Granada2 - 0 Napoli Napoli
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Lille Lille1 - 2 Ajax Ajax

Sedicesimi

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Mercoledì 24 Feb 2021Mer 24 Feb
Tottenham Tottenham4 - 0 Wolfsberger Wolfsberger
Giovedì 25 Feb 2021Gio 25 Feb
Arsenal Arsenal3 - 2 Benfica Benfica
Rangers Rangers5 - 2 Anversa Anversa
Villarreal Villarreal2 - 1 Salisburgo Salisburgo
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim0 - 2 Molde Molde
Napoli Napoli2 - 1 Granada Granada
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ajax Ajax2 - 1 Lille Lille
Bruges Bruges0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
Man. United Man. United0 - 0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Milan passa il turno Milan Milan1 - 1 Stella Rossa Stella Rossa
Leicester Leicester0 - 2 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
Roma Roma3 - 1 Braga Braga
Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria1 - 0 Krasnodar Krasnodar
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen0 - 2 Young Boys Young Boys
PSV PSV2 - 1 Olympiakos Olympiakos

Ottavi

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 11 Mar 2021Gio 11 Mar
Ajax Ajax3 - 0 Young Boys Young Boys
Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev0 - 2 Villarreal Villarreal
Man. United Man. United1 - 1 Milan Milan
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga1 - 1 Rangers Rangers
Roma Roma3 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Olympiakos Olympiakos1 - 3 Arsenal Arsenal
Tottenham Tottenham2 - 0 Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria
Granada Granada2 - 0 Molde Molde

Ottavi

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 18 Mar 2021Gio 18 Mar
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 2 Roma Roma
Arsenal Arsenal0 - 1 Olympiakos Olympiakos
Dinamo Zagabria passa il turno ai supplementari Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria3 - 0 Tottenham Tottenham
Molde Molde2 - 1 Granada Granada
Young Boys Young Boys0 - 2 Ajax Ajax
Villarreal Villarreal2 - 0 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
Milan Milan0 - 1 Man. United Man. United
Rangers Rangers0 - 2 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga

Quarti

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 8 Apr 2021Gio 8 Apr
Granada Granada0 - 2 Man. United Man. United
Arsenal Arsenal1 - 1 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
Ajax Ajax1 - 2 Roma Roma
Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria0 - 1 Villarreal Villarreal

Quarti

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 15 Apr 2021Gio 15 Apr
Man. United Man. United2 - 0 Granada Granada
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga0 - 4 Arsenal Arsenal
Roma Roma1 - 1 Ajax Ajax
Villarreal Villarreal2 - 1 Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria

Semifinali

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 29 Apr 2021Gio 29 Apr
Man. United Man. United6 - 2 Roma Roma
Villarreal Villarreal2 - 1 Arsenal Arsenal

Semifinali

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Giovedì 6 Mag 2021Gio 6 Mag
Roma Roma3 - 2 Man. United Man. United
Arsenal Arsenal0 - 0 Villarreal Villarreal

Finale

Link partitaGironeSquadra 1Risultato partitaSquadra 2Stato partita
Mercoledì 26 Mag 2021Mer 26 Mag
Dcr : 11-10 Villarreal Villarreal1 - 1 Man. United Man. United