Esplora Sky TG24, Sky Sport, Sky Video
user

Calendario Bundesliga

5^ GIORNATA

venerdì 20 settembre

Schalke 2 - 1 Finita Mainz

sabato 21 settembre

Hertha B. 15.30 Paderborn
Friburgo 15.30 Augsburg
Bayern M. 15.30 Colonia
Bayer L. 15.30 Union Berlin
Werder 18.30 Lipsia

domenica 22 settembre

Borussia M. 15.30 Dusseldorf
Eintracht F. 18.00 Borussia D.

lunedì 23 settembre

Wolfsburg 20.30 Hoffenheim

6^ GIORNATA

venerdì 27 settembre

Union Berlin 20.30 Eintracht F.

sabato 28 settembre

Lipsia 15.30 Schalke
Hoffenheim 15.30 Borussia M.
Mainz 15.30 Wolfsburg
Augsburg 15.30 Bayer L.
Paderborn 15.30 Bayern M.
Borussia D. 18.30 Werder

domenica 29 settembre

Dusseldorf 15.30 Friburgo
Colonia 18.00 Hertha B.

7^ GIORNATA

venerdì 4 ottobre

Hertha B. 20.30 Dusseldorf

sabato 5 ottobre

Friburgo 15.30 Borussia D.
Paderborn 15.30 Mainz
Bayern M. 15.30 Hoffenheim
Bayer L. 15.30 Lipsia
Schalke 18.30 Colonia

domenica 6 ottobre

Borussia M. 13.30 Augsburg
Wolfsburg 15.30 Union Berlin
Eintracht F. 18.00 Werder

8^ GIORNATA

venerdì 18 ottobre

Eintracht F. 20.30 Bayer L.

sabato 19 ottobre

Werder 15.30 Hertha B.
Lipsia 15.30 Wolfsburg
Union Berlin 15.30 Friburgo
Dusseldorf 15.30 Mainz
Augsburg 15.30 Bayern M.
Borussia D. 18.30 Borussia M.

domenica 20 ottobre

Colonia 15.30 Paderborn
Hoffenheim 18.00 Schalke

9^ GIORNATA

venerdì 25 ottobre

Mainz 20.30 Colonia

sabato 26 ottobre

Friburgo 15.30 Lipsia
Schalke 15.30 Borussia D.
Paderborn 15.30 Dusseldorf
Hertha B. 15.30 Hoffenheim
Bayern M. 15.30 Union Berlin
Bayer L. 18.30 Werder

domenica 27 ottobre

Wolfsburg 15.30 Augsburg
Borussia M. 18.00 Eintracht F.

10^ GIORNATA

venerdì 1 novembre

Hoffenheim 20.30 Paderborn

sabato 2 novembre

Borussia D. 15.30 Wolfsburg
Lipsia 15.30 Mainz
Bayer L. 15.30 Borussia M.
Eintracht F. 15.30 Bayern M.
Werder 15.30 Friburgo
Union Berlin 18.30 Hertha B.

domenica 3 novembre

Dusseldorf 15.30 Colonia
Augsburg 18.00 Schalke

11^ GIORNATA

venerdì 8 novembre

Colonia 20.30 Hoffenheim

sabato 9 novembre

Paderborn 15.30 Augsburg
Hertha B. 15.30 Lipsia
Mainz 15.30 Union Berlin
Schalke 15.30 Dusseldorf
Bayern M. 18.30 Borussia D.

domenica 10 novembre

Borussia M. 13.30 Werder
Wolfsburg 15.30 Bayer L.
Friburgo 18.00 Eintracht F.

12^ GIORNATA

venerdì 22 novembre

Borussia D. 20.30 Paderborn

sabato 23 novembre

Bayer L. 15.30 Friburgo
Eintracht F. 15.30 Wolfsburg
Werder 15.30 Schalke
Union Berlin 15.30 Borussia M.
Dusseldorf 15.30 Bayern M.
Lipsia 18.30 Colonia

domenica 24 novembre

Augsburg 15.30 Hertha B.
Hoffenheim 18.00 Mainz

13^ GIORNATA

venerdì 29 novembre

Schalke 20.30 Union Berlin

sabato 30 novembre

Colonia 15.30 Augsburg
Paderborn 15.30 Lipsia
Hoffenheim 15.30 Dusseldorf
Hertha B. 15.30 Borussia D.
Bayern M. 18.30 Bayer L.

domenica 1 dicembre

Borussia M. 15.30 Friburgo
Wolfsburg 18.00 Werder

lunedì 2 dicembre

Mainz 20.30 Eintracht F.

14^ GIORNATA

sabato 7 dicembre

Borussia D. 15.30 Dusseldorf
Lipsia 15.30 Hoffenheim
Bayer L. 15.30 Schalke
Borussia M. 15.30 Bayern M.
Eintracht F. 15.30 Hertha B.
Werder 15.30 Paderborn
Friburgo 15.30 Wolfsburg
Augsburg 15.30 Mainz
Union Berlin 15.30 Colonia

15^ GIORNATA

sabato 14 dicembre

Bayern M. 15.30 Werder
Wolfsburg 15.30 Borussia M.
Hoffenheim 15.30 Augsburg
Dusseldorf 15.30 Lipsia
Hertha B. 15.30 Friburgo
Mainz 15.30 Borussia D.
Schalke 15.30 Eintracht F.
Colonia 15.30 Bayer L.
Paderborn 15.30 Union Berlin

16^ GIORNATA

mercoledì 18 dicembre

Borussia D. 20.30 Lipsia
Bayer L. 20.30 Hertha B.
Borussia M. 20.30 Paderborn
Wolfsburg 20.30 Schalke
Eintracht F. 20.30 Colonia
Werder 20.30 Mainz
Friburgo 20.30 Bayern M.
Augsburg 20.30 Dusseldorf
Union Berlin 20.30 Hoffenheim

17^ GIORNATA

sabato 21 dicembre

Bayern M. 15.30 Wolfsburg
Lipsia 15.30 Augsburg
Hoffenheim 15.30 Borussia D.
Dusseldorf 15.30 Union Berlin
Hertha B. 15.30 Borussia M.
Mainz 15.30 Bayer L.
Schalke 15.30 Friburgo
Colonia 15.30 Werder
Paderborn 15.30 Eintracht F.

18^ GIORNATA

sabato 18 gennaio

Lipsia 15.30 Union Berlin
Hoffenheim 15.30 Eintracht F.
Dusseldorf 15.30 Werder
Hertha B. 15.30 Bayern M.
Mainz 15.30 Friburgo
Schalke 15.30 Borussia M.
Augsburg 15.30 Borussia D.
Colonia 15.30 Wolfsburg
Paderborn 15.30 Bayer L.

19^ GIORNATA

sabato 25 gennaio

Bayern M. 15.30 Schalke
Borussia D. 15.30 Colonia
Bayer L. 15.30 Dusseldorf
Borussia M. 15.30 Mainz
Wolfsburg 15.30 Hertha B.
Eintracht F. 15.30 Lipsia
Werder 15.30 Hoffenheim
Friburgo 15.30 Paderborn
Union Berlin 15.30 Augsburg

20^ GIORNATA

sabato 1 febbraio

Borussia D. 15.30 Union Berlin
Lipsia 15.30 Borussia M.
Hoffenheim 15.30 Bayer L.
Dusseldorf 15.30 Eintracht F.
Hertha B. 15.30 Schalke
Mainz 15.30 Bayern M.
Augsburg 15.30 Werder
Colonia 15.30 Friburgo
Paderborn 15.30 Wolfsburg

21^ GIORNATA

sabato 8 febbraio

Bayern M. 15.30 Lipsia
Bayer L. 15.30 Borussia D.
Borussia M. 15.30 Colonia
Wolfsburg 15.30 Dusseldorf
Eintracht F. 15.30 Augsburg
Werder 15.30 Union Berlin
Hertha B. 15.30 Mainz
Friburgo 15.30 Hoffenheim
Schalke 15.30 Paderborn

22^ GIORNATA

sabato 15 febbraio

Borussia D. 15.30 Eintracht F.
Lipsia 15.30 Werder
Hoffenheim 15.30 Wolfsburg
Dusseldorf 15.30 Borussia M.
Mainz 15.30 Schalke
Augsburg 15.30 Friburgo
Colonia 15.30 Bayern M.
Paderborn 15.30 Hertha B.
Union Berlin 15.30 Bayer L.

23^ GIORNATA

sabato 22 febbraio

Bayern M. 15.30 Paderborn
Bayer L. 15.30 Augsburg
Borussia M. 15.30 Hoffenheim
Wolfsburg 15.30 Mainz
Eintracht F. 15.30 Union Berlin
Werder 15.30 Borussia D.
Hertha B. 15.30 Colonia
Friburgo 15.30 Dusseldorf
Schalke 15.30 Lipsia

24^ GIORNATA

sabato 29 febbraio

Borussia D. 15.30 Friburgo
Lipsia 15.30 Bayer L.
Werder 15.30 Eintracht F.
Hoffenheim 15.30 Bayern M.
Dusseldorf 15.30 Hertha B.
Mainz 15.30 Paderborn
Augsburg 15.30 Borussia M.
Colonia 15.30 Schalke
Union Berlin 15.30 Wolfsburg

25^ GIORNATA

sabato 7 marzo

Bayern M. 15.30 Augsburg
Bayer L. 15.30 Eintracht F.
Borussia M. 15.30 Borussia D.
Wolfsburg 15.30 Lipsia
Hertha B. 15.30 Werder
Mainz 15.30 Dusseldorf
Friburgo 15.30 Union Berlin
Schalke 15.30 Hoffenheim
Paderborn 15.30 Colonia

26^ GIORNATA

sabato 14 marzo

Borussia D. 15.30 Schalke
Lipsia 15.30 Friburgo
Eintracht F. 15.30 Borussia M.
Werder 15.30 Bayer L.
Hoffenheim 15.30 Hertha B.
Dusseldorf 15.30 Paderborn
Augsburg 15.30 Wolfsburg
Colonia 15.30 Mainz
Union Berlin 15.30 Bayern M.

27^ GIORNATA

sabato 21 marzo

Bayern M. 15.30 Eintracht F.
Borussia M. 15.30 Bayer L.
Wolfsburg 15.30 Borussia D.
Hertha B. 15.30 Union Berlin
Mainz 15.30 Lipsia
Friburgo 15.30 Werder
Schalke 15.30 Augsburg
Colonia 15.30 Dusseldorf
Paderborn 15.30 Hoffenheim

28^ GIORNATA

sabato 4 aprile

Borussia D. 15.30 Bayern M.
Lipsia 15.30 Hertha B.
Bayer L. 15.30 Wolfsburg
Eintracht F. 15.30 Friburgo
Werder 15.30 Borussia M.
Hoffenheim 15.30 Colonia
Dusseldorf 15.30 Schalke
Augsburg 15.30 Paderborn
Union Berlin 15.30 Mainz

29^ GIORNATA

sabato 11 aprile

Bayern M. 15.30 Dusseldorf
Borussia M. 15.30 Union Berlin
Wolfsburg 15.30 Eintracht F.
Hertha B. 15.30 Augsburg
Mainz 15.30 Hoffenheim
Friburgo 15.30 Bayer L.
Schalke 15.30 Werder
Colonia 15.30 Lipsia
Paderborn 15.30 Borussia D.

30^ GIORNATA

sabato 18 aprile

Borussia D. 15.30 Hertha B.
Lipsia 15.30 Paderborn
Bayer L. 15.30 Bayern M.
Eintracht F. 15.30 Mainz
Werder 15.30 Wolfsburg
Dusseldorf 15.30 Hoffenheim
Friburgo 15.30 Borussia M.
Augsburg 15.30 Colonia
Union Berlin 15.30 Schalke

31^ GIORNATA

sabato 25 aprile

Bayern M. 15.30 Borussia M.
Wolfsburg 15.30 Friburgo
Hoffenheim 15.30 Lipsia
Dusseldorf 15.30 Borussia D.
Hertha B. 15.30 Eintracht F.
Mainz 15.30 Augsburg
Schalke 15.30 Bayer L.
Colonia 15.30 Union Berlin
Paderborn 15.30 Werder

32^ GIORNATA

sabato 2 maggio

Borussia D. 15.30 Mainz
Lipsia 15.30 Dusseldorf
Bayer L. 15.30 Colonia
Borussia M. 15.30 Wolfsburg
Eintracht F. 15.30 Schalke
Werder 15.30 Bayern M.
Friburgo 15.30 Hertha B.
Augsburg 15.30 Hoffenheim
Union Berlin 15.30 Paderborn

33^ GIORNATA

sabato 9 maggio

Bayern M. 15.30 Friburgo
Lipsia 15.30 Borussia D.
Hoffenheim 15.30 Union Berlin
Dusseldorf 15.30 Augsburg
Hertha B. 15.30 Bayer L.
Mainz 15.30 Werder
Schalke 15.30 Wolfsburg
Colonia 15.30 Eintracht F.
Paderborn 15.30 Borussia M.

34^ GIORNATA

sabato 16 maggio

Borussia D. 15.30 Hoffenheim
Bayer L. 15.30 Mainz
Borussia M. 15.30 Hertha B.
Wolfsburg 15.30 Bayern M.
Eintracht F. 15.30 Paderborn
Werder 15.30 Colonia
Friburgo 15.30 Schalke
Augsburg 15.30 Lipsia
Union Berlin 15.30 Dusseldorf
Aggiornato: 21/09, 05:10
I più letti di oggi