Esplora Sky TG24, Sky Sport, Sky Video
user

1^ GIORNATA

venerdì 17 agosto

Girona 0 - 0 Finita Valladolid
Betis 0 - 3 Finita Levante

sabato 18 agosto

Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Finita Espanyol
Villarreal 1 - 2 Finita Real S.
Barcellona 3 - 0 Finita Alaves

domenica 19 agosto

Eibar 1 - 2 Finita Huesca
Rayo 1 - 4 Finita Siviglia
Real M. 2 - 0 Finita Getafe

lunedì 20 agosto

Valencia 1 - 1 Finita Atletico M.
Ath. Bilbao 2 - 1 Finita Leganes

2^ GIORNATA

venerdì 24 agosto

Getafe 2 - 0 Finita Eibar
Leganes 2 - 2 Finita Real S.

sabato 25 agosto

Alaves 0 - 0 Finita Betis
Atletico M. 1 - 0 Finita Rayo
Valladolid 0 - 1 Finita Barcellona

domenica 26 agosto

Espanyol 2 - 0 Finita Valencia
Girona 1 - 4 Finita Real M.
Siviglia 0 - 0 Finita Villarreal

lunedì 27 agosto

Levante 1 - 2 Finita Celta Vigo
Ath. Bilbao 2 - 2 Finita Huesca

3^ GIORNATA

venerdì 31 agosto

Getafe 0 - 0 Finita Valladolid
Eibar 2 - 1 Finita Real S.
Villarreal 0 - 1 Finita Girona

sabato 1 settembre

Celta Vigo 2 - 0 Finita Atletico M.
Real M. 4 - 1 Finita Leganes

domenica 2 settembre

Levante 2 - 2 Finita Valencia
Alaves 2 - 1 Finita Espanyol
Barcellona 8 - 2 Finita Huesca
Betis 1 - 0 Finita Siviglia

mercoledì 24 ottobre

Rayo 1 - 1 Finita Ath. Bilbao

4^ GIORNATA

venerdì 14 settembre

Huesca 0 - 1 Finita Rayo

sabato 15 settembre

Atletico M. 1 - 1 Finita Eibar
Real S. 1 - 2 Finita Barcellona
Valencia 0 - 0 Finita Betis
Ath. Bilbao 1 - 1 Finita Real M.

domenica 16 settembre

Leganes 0 - 1 Finita Villarreal
Espanyol 1 - 0 Finita Levante
Valladolid 0 - 1 Finita Alaves
Siviglia 0 - 2 Finita Getafe

lunedì 17 settembre

Girona 3 - 2 Finita Celta Vigo

5^ GIORNATA

venerdì 21 settembre

Huesca 0 - 1 Finita Real S.

sabato 22 settembre

Rayo 1 - 5 Finita Alaves
Celta Vigo 3 - 3 Finita Valladolid
Eibar 1 - 0 Finita Leganes
Getafe 0 - 2 Finita Atletico M.
Real M. 1 - 0 Finita Espanyol

domenica 23 settembre

Levante 2 - 6 Finita Siviglia
Villarreal 0 - 0 Finita Valencia
Betis 2 - 2 Finita Ath. Bilbao
Barcellona 2 - 2 Finita Girona

6^ GIORNATA

martedì 25 settembre

Espanyol 1 - 0 Finita Eibar
Real S. 2 - 2 Finita Rayo
Atletico M. 3 - 0 Finita Huesca

mercoledì 26 settembre

Ath. Bilbao 0 - 3 Finita Villarreal
Leganes 2 - 1 Finita Barcellona
Valencia 1 - 1 Finita Celta Vigo
Siviglia 3 - 0 Finita Real M.

giovedì 27 settembre

Alaves 1 - 1 Finita Getafe
Valladolid 2 - 1 Finita Levante
Girona 0 - 1 Finita Betis

7^ GIORNATA

venerdì 28 settembre

Rayo 2 - 2 Finita Espanyol

sabato 29 settembre

Real S. 0 - 1 Finita Valencia
Barcellona 1 - 1 Finita Ath. Bilbao
Eibar 1 - 3 Finita Siviglia
Real M. 0 - 0 Finita Atletico M.

domenica 30 settembre

Huesca 1 - 1 Finita Girona
Villarreal 0 - 1 Finita Valladolid
Levante 2 - 1 Finita Alaves
Betis 1 - 0 Finita Leganes

lunedì 1 ottobre

Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Finita Getafe

8^ GIORNATA

venerdì 5 ottobre

Ath. Bilbao 1 - 3 Finita Real S.

sabato 6 ottobre

Girona 2 - 3 Finita Eibar
Getafe 0 - 1 Finita Levante
Alaves 1 - 0 Finita Real M.
Leganes 1 - 0 Finita Rayo

domenica 7 ottobre

Valladolid 1 - 0 Finita Huesca
Atletico M. 1 - 0 Finita Betis
Espanyol 3 - 1 Finita Villarreal
Siviglia 2 - 1 Finita Celta Vigo
Valencia 1 - 1 Finita Barcellona

9^ GIORNATA

venerdì 19 ottobre

Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Finita Alaves

sabato 20 ottobre

Real M. 1 - 2 Finita Levante
Valencia 1 - 1 Finita Leganes
Villarreal 1 - 1 Finita Atletico M.
Barcellona 4 - 2 Finita Siviglia

domenica 21 ottobre

Rayo 1 - 2 Finita Getafe
Eibar 1 - 1 Finita Ath. Bilbao
Huesca 0 - 2 Finita Espanyol
Betis 0 - 1 Finita Valladolid

lunedì 22 ottobre

Real S. 0 - 0 Finita Girona

10^ GIORNATA

venerdì 26 ottobre

Valladolid 1 - 1 Finita Espanyol

sabato 27 ottobre

Girona 2 - 1 Finita Rayo
Ath. Bilbao 0 - 0 Finita Valencia
Celta Vigo 4 - 0 Finita Eibar
Levante 2 - 0 Finita Leganes
Atletico M. 2 - 0 Finita Real S.

domenica 28 ottobre

Getafe 2 - 0 Finita Betis
Barcellona 5 - 1 Finita Real M.
Alaves 2 - 1 Finita Villarreal
Siviglia 2 - 1 Finita Huesca

11^ GIORNATA

sabato 3 novembre

Leganes 1 - 1 Finita Atletico M.
Real M. 2 - 0 Finita Valladolid
Valencia 0 - 1 Finita Girona
Rayo 2 - 3 Finita Barcellona

domenica 4 novembre

Eibar 2 - 1 Finita Alaves
Villarreal 1 - 1 Finita Levante
Real S. 0 - 0 Finita Siviglia
Huesca 1 - 1 Finita Getafe
Betis 3 - 3 Finita Celta Vigo

lunedì 5 novembre

Espanyol 1 - 0 Finita Ath. Bilbao

12^ GIORNATA

venerdì 9 novembre

Levante 1 - 3 Finita Real S.

sabato 10 novembre

Valladolid 0 - 0 Finita Eibar
Getafe 0 - 1 Finita Valencia
Atletico M. 3 - 2 Finita Ath. Bilbao
Girona 0 - 0 Finita Leganes

domenica 11 novembre

Alaves 2 - 1 Finita Huesca
Barcellona 3 - 4 Finita Betis
Rayo 2 - 2 Finita Villarreal
Siviglia 2 - 1 Finita Espanyol
Celta Vigo 2 - 4 Finita Real M.

13^ GIORNATA

venerdì 23 novembre

Leganes 1 - 0 Finita Alaves

sabato 24 novembre

Eibar 3 - 0 Finita Real M.
Valencia 3 - 0 Finita Rayo
Huesca 2 - 2 Finita Levante
Atletico M. 1 - 1 Finita Barcellona

domenica 25 novembre

Ath. Bilbao 1 - 1 Finita Getafe
Siviglia 1 - 0 Finita Valladolid
Espanyol 1 - 3 Finita Girona
Villarreal 2 - 1 Finita Betis

lunedì 26 novembre

Real S. 2 - 1 Finita Celta Vigo

14^ GIORNATA

venerdì 30 novembre

Rayo 1 - 0 Finita Eibar

sabato 1 dicembre

Celta Vigo 2 - 0 Finita Huesca
Valladolid 2 - 4 Finita Leganes
Getafe 3 - 0 Finita Espanyol
Real M. 2 - 0 Finita Valencia

domenica 2 dicembre

Betis 1 - 0 Finita Real S.
Girona 1 - 1 Finita Atletico M.
Barcellona 2 - 0 Finita Villarreal
Alaves 1 - 1 Finita Siviglia

lunedì 3 dicembre

Levante 3 - 0 Finita Ath. Bilbao

15^ GIORNATA

venerdì 7 dicembre

Leganes 1 - 1 Finita Getafe

sabato 8 dicembre

Atletico M. 3 - 0 Finita Alaves
Valencia 1 - 1 Finita Siviglia
Villarreal 2 - 3 Finita Celta Vigo
Espanyol 0 - 4 Finita Barcellona

domenica 9 dicembre

Eibar 4 - 4 Finita Levante
Huesca 0 - 1 Finita Real M.
Real S. 1 - 2 Finita Valladolid
Betis 2 - 0 Finita Rayo

lunedì 10 dicembre

Ath. Bilbao 1 - 0 Finita Girona

16^ GIORNATA

venerdì 14 dicembre

Celta Vigo 0 - 0 Finita Leganes

sabato 15 dicembre

Getafe 1 - 0 Finita Real S.
Valladolid 2 - 3 Finita Atletico M.
Real M. 1 - 0 Finita Rayo
Eibar 1 - 1 Finita Valencia

domenica 16 dicembre

Siviglia 2 - 0 Finita Girona
Espanyol 1 - 3 Finita Betis
Huesca 2 - 2 Finita Villarreal
Levante 0 - 5 Finita Barcellona

lunedì 17 dicembre

Alaves 0 - 0 Finita Ath. Bilbao

17^ GIORNATA

venerdì 21 dicembre

Girona 1 - 1 Finita Getafe
Real S. 0 - 1 Finita Alaves

sabato 22 dicembre

Betis 1 - 1 Finita Eibar
Atletico M. 1 - 0 Finita Espanyol
Barcellona 2 - 0 Finita Celta Vigo
Ath. Bilbao 1 - 1 Finita Valladolid

domenica 23 dicembre

Valencia 2 - 1 Finita Huesca
Leganes 1 - 1 Finita Siviglia
Rayo 2 - 1 Finita Levante

giovedì 3 gennaio

Villarreal 2 - 2 Finita Real M.

18^ GIORNATA

venerdì 4 gennaio

Levante 2 - 2 Finita Girona
Espanyol 1 - 0 Finita Leganes

sabato 5 gennaio

Valladolid 0 - 1 Finita Rayo
Alaves 2 - 1 Finita Valencia
Huesca 2 - 1 Finita Betis

domenica 6 gennaio

Eibar 0 - 0 Finita Villarreal
Siviglia 1 - 1 Finita Atletico M.
Real M. 0 - 2 Finita Real S.
Getafe 1 - 2 Finita Barcellona

lunedì 7 gennaio

Celta Vigo 1 - 2 Finita Ath. Bilbao

19^ GIORNATA

venerdì 11 gennaio

Rayo 4 - 2 Finita Celta Vigo

sabato 12 gennaio

Leganes 1 - 0 Finita Huesca
Valencia 1 - 1 Finita Valladolid
Girona 1 - 1 Finita Alaves
Villarreal 1 - 2 Finita Getafe

domenica 13 gennaio

Atletico M. 1 - 0 Finita Levante
Ath. Bilbao 2 - 0 Finita Siviglia
Barcellona 3 - 0 Finita Eibar
Betis 1 - 2 Finita Real M.

lunedì 14 gennaio

Real S. 3 - 2 Finita Espanyol

20^ GIORNATA

venerdì 18 gennaio

Getafe 4 - 0 Finita Alaves

sabato 19 gennaio

Real M. 2 - 0 Finita Siviglia
Huesca 0 - 3 Finita Atletico M.
Celta Vigo 1 - 2 Finita Valencia

domenica 20 gennaio

Betis 3 - 2 Finita Girona
Villarreal 1 - 1 Finita Ath. Bilbao
Levante 2 - 0 Finita Valladolid
Rayo 2 - 2 Finita Real S.
Barcellona 3 - 1 Finita Leganes

lunedì 21 gennaio

Eibar 3 - 0 Finita Espanyol

21^ GIORNATA

sabato 26 gennaio

Siviglia 5 - 0 Finita Levante
Atletico M. 2 - 0 Finita Getafe
Leganes 2 - 2 Finita Eibar
Valencia 3 - 0 Finita Villarreal

domenica 27 gennaio

Valladolid 2 - 1 Finita Celta Vigo
Girona 0 - 2 Finita Barcellona
Ath. Bilbao 1 - 0 Finita Betis
Real S. 0 - 0 Finita Huesca
Espanyol 2 - 4 Finita Real M.

lunedì 28 gennaio

Alaves 0 - 1 Finita Rayo

22^ GIORNATA

venerdì 1 febbraio

Huesca 4 - 0 Finita Valladolid

sabato 2 febbraio

Levante 0 - 0 Finita Getafe
Real S. 2 - 1 Finita Ath. Bilbao
Barcellona 2 - 2 Finita Valencia
Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Finita Siviglia

domenica 3 febbraio

Villarreal 2 - 2 Finita Espanyol
Betis 1 - 0 Finita Atletico M.
Eibar 3 - 0 Finita Girona
Real M. 3 - 0 Finita Alaves

lunedì 4 febbraio

Rayo 1 - 2 Finita Leganes

23^ GIORNATA

venerdì 8 febbraio

Valladolid 0 - 0 Finita Villarreal

sabato 9 febbraio

Getafe 3 - 1 Finita Celta Vigo
Atletico M. 1 - 3 Finita Real M.
Espanyol 2 - 1 Finita Rayo
Girona 0 - 2 Finita Huesca

domenica 10 febbraio

Leganes 3 - 0 Finita Betis
Valencia 0 - 0 Finita Real S.
Siviglia 2 - 2 Finita Eibar
Ath. Bilbao 0 - 0 Finita Barcellona

lunedì 11 febbraio

Alaves 2 - 0 Finita Levante

24^ GIORNATA

venerdì 15 febbraio

Eibar 2 - 2 Finita Getafe

sabato 16 febbraio

Celta Vigo 1 - 4 Finita Levante
Rayo 0 - 1 Finita Atletico M.
Real S. 3 - 0 Finita Leganes
Barcellona 1 - 0 Finita Valladolid

domenica 17 febbraio

Real M. 1 - 2 Finita Girona
Valencia 0 - 0 Finita Espanyol
Villarreal 3 - 0 Finita Siviglia
Betis 1 - 1 Finita Alaves

lunedì 18 febbraio

Huesca 0 - 1 Finita Ath. Bilbao

25^ GIORNATA

venerdì 22 febbraio

Espanyol 1 - 1 Finita Huesca

sabato 23 febbraio

Getafe 2 - 1 Finita Rayo
Siviglia 2 - 4 Finita Barcellona
Alaves 0 - 0 Finita Celta Vigo
Ath. Bilbao 1 - 0 Finita Eibar

domenica 24 febbraio

Leganes 1 - 1 Finita Valencia
Atletico M. 2 - 0 Finita Villarreal
Valladolid 0 - 2 Finita Betis
Levante 1 - 2 Finita Real M.

lunedì 25 febbraio

Girona 0 - 0 Finita Real S.

26^ GIORNATA

venerdì 1 marzo

Rayo 0 - 2 Finita Girona

sabato 2 marzo

Espanyol 3 - 1 Finita Valladolid
Villarreal 1 - 2 Finita Alaves
Huesca 2 - 1 Finita Siviglia
Real M. 0 - 1 Finita Barcellona

domenica 3 marzo

Eibar 1 - 0 Finita Celta Vigo
Betis 1 - 2 Finita Getafe
Real S. 0 - 2 Finita Atletico M.
Valencia 2 - 0 Finita Ath. Bilbao

lunedì 4 marzo

Leganes 1 - 0 Finita Levante

27^ GIORNATA

venerdì 8 marzo

Ath. Bilbao 1 - 1 Finita Espanyol

sabato 9 marzo

Alaves 1 - 1 Finita Eibar
Atletico M. 1 - 0 Finita Leganes
Barcellona 3 - 1 Finita Rayo
Getafe 2 - 1 Finita Huesca

domenica 10 marzo

Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Finita Betis
Girona 2 - 3 Finita Valencia
Levante 0 - 2 Finita Villarreal
Siviglia 5 - 2 Finita Real S.
Valladolid 1 - 4 Finita Real M.

28^ GIORNATA

venerdì 15 marzo

Real S. 1 - 1 Finita Levante

sabato 16 marzo

Huesca 1 - 3 Finita Alaves
Real M. 2 - 0 Finita Celta Vigo
Ath. Bilbao 2 - 0 Finita Atletico M.
Leganes 0 - 2 Finita Girona

domenica 17 marzo

Eibar 1 - 2 Finita Valladolid
Espanyol 0 - 1 Finita Siviglia
Valencia 0 - 0 Finita Getafe
Villarreal 3 - 1 Finita Rayo
Betis 1 - 4 Finita Barcellona

29^ GIORNATA

venerdì 29 marzo

Girona 1 - 2 Finita Ath. Bilbao

sabato 30 marzo

Getafe 0 - 2 Finita Leganes
Barcellona 2 - 0 Finita Espanyol
Celta Vigo 3 - 2 Finita Villarreal
Alaves 0 - 4 Finita Atletico M.

domenica 31 marzo

Levante 2 - 2 Finita Eibar
Rayo 1 - 1 Finita Betis
Siviglia 0 - 1 Finita Valencia
Valladolid 1 - 1 Finita Real S.
Real M. 3 - 2 Finita Huesca

30^ GIORNATA

martedì 2 aprile

Atletico M. 2 - 0 Finita Girona
Espanyol 1 - 1 Finita Getafe
Villarreal 4 - 4 Finita Barcellona

mercoledì 3 aprile

Ath. Bilbao 3 - 2 Finita Levante
Eibar 2 - 1 Finita Rayo
Huesca 3 - 3 Finita Celta Vigo
Valencia 2 - 1 Finita Real M.

giovedì 4 aprile

Siviglia 2 - 0 Finita Alaves
Leganes 1 - 0 Finita Valladolid
Real S. 2 - 1 Finita Betis

31^ GIORNATA

sabato 6 aprile

Girona 1 - 2 Finita Espanyol
Real M. 2 - 1 Finita Eibar
Rayo 2 - 0 Finita Valencia
Barcellona 2 - 0 Finita Atletico M.

domenica 7 aprile

Alaves 1 - 1 Finita Leganes
Getafe 1 - 0 Finita Ath. Bilbao
Valladolid 0 - 2 Finita Siviglia
Celta Vigo 3 - 1 Finita Real S.
Levante 2 - 2 Finita Huesca
Betis 2 - 1 Finita Villarreal

32^ GIORNATA

sabato 13 aprile

Espanyol 2 - 1 Finita Alaves
Huesca 0 - 0 Finita Barcellona
Atletico M. 2 - 0 Finita Celta Vigo
Siviglia 3 - 2 Finita Betis

domenica 14 aprile

Valladolid 2 - 2 Finita Getafe
Ath. Bilbao 3 - 2 Finita Rayo
Real S. 1 - 1 Finita Eibar
Girona 0 - 1 Finita Villarreal
Valencia 3 - 1 Finita Levante

lunedì 15 aprile

Leganes 1 - 1 Finita Real M.

33^ GIORNATA

venerdì 19 aprile

Alaves 2 - 2 Finita Valladolid

sabato 20 aprile

Celta Vigo 2 - 1 Finita Girona
Eibar 0 - 1 Finita Atletico M.
Rayo 0 - 0 Finita Huesca
Barcellona 2 - 1 Finita Real S.

domenica 21 aprile

Levante 2 - 2 Finita Espanyol
Getafe 3 - 0 Finita Siviglia
Real M. 3 - 0 Finita Ath. Bilbao
Villarreal 2 - 1 Finita Leganes
Betis 1 - 2 Finita Valencia

34^ GIORNATA

martedì 23 aprile

Huesca 2 - 0 Finita Eibar
Valladolid 1 - 0 Finita Girona
Alaves 0 - 2 Finita Barcellona

mercoledì 24 aprile

Atletico M. 3 - 2 Finita Valencia
Leganes 0 - 1 Finita Ath. Bilbao
Espanyol 1 - 1 Finita Celta Vigo
Levante 4 - 0 Finita Betis

giovedì 25 aprile

Siviglia 5 - 0 Finita Rayo
Real S. 0 - 1 Finita Villarreal
Getafe 0 - 0 Finita Real M.

35^ GIORNATA

sabato 27 aprile

Ath. Bilbao 1 - 1 Finita Alaves
Atletico M. 1 - 0 Finita Valladolid
Leganes 0 - 0 Finita Celta Vigo
Barcellona 1 - 0 Finita Levante

domenica 28 aprile

Valencia 0 - 1 Finita Eibar
Girona 1 - 0 Finita Siviglia
Real S. 2 - 1 Finita Getafe
Villarreal 1 - 1 Finita Huesca
Rayo 1 - 0 Finita Real M.

lunedì 29 aprile

Betis 1 - 1 Finita Espanyol

36^ GIORNATA

venerdì 3 maggio

Siviglia 0 - 3 Finita Leganes

sabato 4 maggio

Levante 4 - 1 Finita Rayo
Espanyol 3 - 0 Finita Atletico M.
Alaves 0 - 1 Finita Real S.
Celta Vigo 2 - 0 Finita Barcellona

domenica 5 maggio

Getafe 2 - 0 Finita Girona
Eibar 1 - 0 Finita Betis
Real M. 3 - 2 Finita Villarreal
Valladolid 1 - 0 Finita Ath. Bilbao
Huesca 2 - 6 Finita Valencia

37^ GIORNATA

domenica 12 maggio

Ath. Bilbao 3 - 1 Finita Celta Vigo
Atletico M. 1 - 1 Finita Siviglia
Barcellona 2 - 0 Finita Getafe
Betis 2 - 1 Finita Huesca
Girona 1 - 2 Finita Levante
Rayo 1 - 2 Finita Valladolid
Valencia 3 - 1 Finita Alaves
Villarreal 1 - 0 Finita Eibar
Leganes 0 - 2 Finita Espanyol
Real S. 3 - 1 Finita Real M.

38^ GIORNATA

sabato 18 maggio

Levante 2 - 2 Finita Atletico M.
Espanyol 2 - 0 Finita Real S.
Getafe 2 - 2 Finita Villarreal
Siviglia 2 - 0 Finita Ath. Bilbao
Valladolid 0 - 2 Finita Valencia
Alaves 2 - 1 Finita Girona
Celta Vigo 2 - 2 Finita Rayo
Huesca 2 - 1 Finita Leganes

domenica 19 maggio

Real M. 0 - 2 Finita Betis
Eibar 2 - 2 Finita Barcellona
Aggiornato: 20/06, 20:17
I più letti di oggi