Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE 04:04:00 300
2 Italia VIVIANI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 250
3 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st 215
4 Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 175
5 Australia GERRANS S. BMC RACING TEAM st 120
6 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB st 115
7 Australia VON HOFF S. ONE PRO CYCLING st
8 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st 75
9 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st 60
10 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL st 50
11 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st 40
12 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY st 35
13 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 30
14 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO st 25
15 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st 20
16 Australia MEYER C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st 20
17 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st 20
18 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 20
19 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL st 20
20 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO st 20
21 Australia EARLE N. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY st
22 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. BORA-HANSGROHE st 12
23 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB st 12
24 Italia CAPECCHI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 12
25 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY +20 12
26 Australia STORER M. TEAM SUNWEB +20 12
27 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +20 12
28 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +20 12
29 Colombia CHAVES J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +20 12
30 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:22 12
31 Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM SKY +01:22 5
32 Danimarca EG N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:22 5
33 Portogallo MACHADO T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:22 5
34 Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:22 5
35 Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:22 5
36 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:22 5
37 Usa BOWDEN A. UNISA +01:22
38 Colombia RESTREPO J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:22 5
39 Olanda MEIJERS J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +01:22
40 Danimarca MORKOV M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:22 5
41 Lussemburgo DIDIER L. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:22 5
42 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:22 5
43 Australia HAYMAN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:22 5
44 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +01:49 5
45 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:49 5
46 Australia WATSON C. AQUA BLUE SPORT +02:39
47 Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:39 5
48 Olanda VAN GINNEKEN S. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +02:39
49 Usa WARBASSE L. AQUA BLUE SPORT +02:39
50 Spagna MAS E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:39 5
51 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:30 2
52 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. BMC RACING TEAM +04:52 2
53 Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:52 2
54 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +04:52 2
55 Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY +06:34 2
56 Danimarca HANSEN L. AQUA BLUE SPORT +06:34
57 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:34 1
58 Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +08:25 1
59 Sudafrica DLAMINI N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +08:25 1
60 Italia MONTAGUTI M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:25 1
61 Australia ROE T. UNISA +08:25
62 Norvegia JENSEN A. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +09:34
63 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +09:34
64 Olanda VAN EMPEL E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +10:18
65 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +10:18
66 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:18
67 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY +10:18
68 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +14:15
69 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +14:15
RIT Australia RICE M. UNISA
RIT Nuova Zelanda SCHREURS H. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. TEAM SKY
RIT Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Olanda DE GREEF R. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Australia SCOTSON M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Australia DENNIS R. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Australia PORTE R. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Olanda ARIESEN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Francia SENECHAL F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Germania BAUHAUS P. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Nuova Zelanda FRAME A. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Nuova Zelanda ARCHBOLD S. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda KONING P. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Italia SABATINI F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Svizzera BOHLI T. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Australia WELSFORD S. UNISA
RIT Usa WILLIAMS T. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Australia DEMPSTER Z. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN C. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Israele GOLDSTEIN R. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Australia PORTER A. UNISA
RIT Olanda BUDDING M. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Australia MC CARTHY J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 300
2 Italia VIVIANI E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 250
3 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 215
4 Belgio DEVENYNS D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 175
5 Australia GERRANS S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 120
6 Germania ARNDT N. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 115
8 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 75
9 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 60
10 Danimarca BAK L. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 50
11 Olanda GESINK R. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 40
12 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. 0 TEAM SKY 35
13 Francia LATOUR P. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 30
14 Olanda DE KORT K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 25
16 Australia MEYER C. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 20
15 Belgio WYNANTS M. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
20 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
19 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 20
18 Francia CHEREL M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
17 Portogallo GONCALVES J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
30 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 12
28 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 12
27 Italia OSS D. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 12
26 Australia STORER M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 12
25 Italia PUCCIO S. 0 TEAM SKY 12
24 Italia CAPECCHI E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 12
29 Colombia CHAVES J. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 12
22 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 12
23 Olanda OOMEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 12
33 Portogallo MACHADO T. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
32 Danimarca EG N. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
31 Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. 0 TEAM SKY 5
47 Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
45 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
44 Australia HAMILTON C. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
43 Australia HAYMAN M. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 5
42 Australia HANSEN A. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
41 Lussemburgo DIDIER L. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
40 Danimarca MORKOV M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
38 Colombia RESTREPO J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
36 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 5
35 Australia MORTON L. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
50 Spagna MAS E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
34 Giappone BEPPU F. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
55 Germania KNEES C. 0 TEAM SKY 2
54 Svizzera WYSS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 2
53 Olanda LEEZER T. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 2
52 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 2
51 Francia PETERS N. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
60 Italia MONTAGUTI M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 1
59 Sudafrica DLAMINI N. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1
58 Australia HOWSON D. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 1
57 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1
 

Tutti i siti Sky