Caricamento in corso...
 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB 04:19:15 300
2 Australia GERRANS S. ORICA-SCOTT st 250
3 Australia MEYER C. KORDA MENTHA st
4 Colombia RESTREPO J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st 175
5 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY st 120
6 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 115
7 Australia HAAS N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st 95
8 Italia BRAMBILLA G. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 75
9 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE st 60
10 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st 50
11 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st 40
12 Spagna VALLS R. LOTTO SOUDAL st 35
13 Norvegia BYSTROM S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st 30
14 Australia HAMILTON L. KORDA MENTHA st
15 Canada WOODS M. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st 20
16 Australia HINDLEY J. KORDA MENTHA st
17 Italia POZZOVIVO D. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 20
18 Australia STORER M. KORDA MENTHA st
19 Colombia ACEVEDO J. UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM st
20 Australia CANTY B. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st 20
21 Australia PORTE R. BMC RACING TEAM st 12
22 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY st 12
23 Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 12
24 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +18 12
25 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +37 12
26 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +37 12
27 Nuova Zelanda GATE A. AQUA BLUE SPORT +37
28 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +37 12
29 Gran Bretagna SHAW J. LOTTO SOUDAL +37 12
30 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +37 12
31 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +37 5
32 Olanda SLAGTER T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +37 5
33 Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM +37 5
34 Russia BRUTT P. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +37
35 Olanda VAN GINNEKEN S. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +37
36 Usa VERMEULEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +37 5
37 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +37 5
38 Australia DOCKER M. ORICA-SCOTT +37 5
39 Francia CHEVRIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +37 5
40 Portogallo MACHADO T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +37 5
41 Italia MONTAGUTI M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +37 5
42 Australia CLARKE J. UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM +37
43 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +37 5
44 Australia NORRIS L. UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM +37
45 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +37 5
46 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +37 5
47 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +42 5
48 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +42 5
49 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. TEAM SKY +43 5
50 Colombia PANTANO J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +43 5
51 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +43 2
52 Australia HOWSON D. ORICA-SCOTT +45 2
53 Australia DURBRIDGE L. ORICA-SCOTT +47 2
54 Colombia CHAVES J. ORICA-SCOTT +54 2
55 Australia BAYLY C. KORDA MENTHA +01:14
56 Francia BERARD J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:56 1
57 Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:57 1
58 Olanda ASSELMAN J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +02:11
59 Australia HOWARD L. AQUA BLUE SPORT +02:11
60 Usa BOWDEN A. KORDA MENTHA +02:11
61 Usa WARBASSE L. AQUA BLUE SPORT +02:11
62 Olanda MEIJERS J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +02:11
63 Usa MC CABE T. UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM +02:11
64 Australia HEPBURN M. ORICA-SCOTT +02:11
65 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:47
66 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:18
67 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:22
68 Francia ELISSONDE K. TEAM SKY +05:32
69 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +05:32
70 Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:49
71 Olanda KONING P. AQUA BLUE SPORT +05:49
72 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +05:49
73 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:49
74 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:49
75 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:49
76 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:49
77 Australia PORTER A. KORDA MENTHA +05:49
78 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07:02
79 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +07:02
80 Olanda ARIESEN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +07:02
81 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:02
82 Olanda VAN DER LIJKE N. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +07:02
83 Russia NIKOLAEV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +07:02
84 Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07:02
85 Usa HOWES A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +07:02
86 Olanda TUSVELD M. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +07:02
87 Irlanda DUNNE C. AQUA BLUE SPORT +07:02
88 Slovacchia VELITS M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +07:02
89 Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:02
90 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM SUNWEB +07:02
91 Olanda KREDER M. AQUA BLUE SPORT +07:02
92 Spagna MAS E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +07:02
93 Francia MOINARD A. BMC RACING TEAM +07:02
94 Usa PUTT T. UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM +07:02
95 Australia SCOTSON M. BMC RACING TEAM +07:02
96 Australia DENNIS R. BMC RACING TEAM +07:02
97 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +11:07
98 Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:07
99 Australia WATSON C. AQUA BLUE SPORT +12:38
100 Russia SAVITSKY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +12:38
101 Russia ERSHOV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +12:38
102 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +12:38
103 Belgio BAKELANTS J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +14:30
RIT Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Lussemburgo DIDIER L. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Italia CAPECCHI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Russia SVESHNIKOV K. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Russia TRUSOV N. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Ungheria HEGYVARI A. UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
RIT Germania BAUHAUS P. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY
RIT Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Slovacchia KOLAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Russia TCATEVICH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Usa FARRAR T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio DE BIE S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Australia CLARKE W. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Spagna VICIOSO A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM SKY
RIT Nuova Zelanda HENDERSON G. UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Germania ARNDT N. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 300
2 Australia GERRANS S. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 250
4 Colombia RESTREPO J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 175
5 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. 0 TEAM SKY 120
6 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 115
7 Australia HAAS N. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 95
8 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 75
9 Australia MC CARTHY J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 60
10 Germania MARTENS P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 50
11 Olanda GESINK R. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 40
12 Spagna VALLS R. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 35
13 Norvegia BYSTROM S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30
17 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
15 Canada WOODS M. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 20
20 Australia CANTY B. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 20
30 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 12
28 Austria MUHLBERGER G. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 12
26 Belgio THEUNS E. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 12
25 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 12
24 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 12
23 Belgio DEVENYNS D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 12
29 Gran Bretagna SHAW J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 12
22 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 12
21 Australia PORTE R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 12
38 Australia DOCKER M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 5
37 Svizzera WYSS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
36 Usa VERMEULEN A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
33 Italia CARUSO D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
32 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 5
39 Francia CHEVRIER C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
31 Danimarca BAK L. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
50 Colombia PANTANO J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
48 Germania GESCHKE S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
47 Olanda DE KORT K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
46 Portogallo GONCALVES J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
45 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
43 Belgio ARMEE S. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
49 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. 0 TEAM SKY 5
41 Italia MONTAGUTI M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
40 Portogallo MACHADO T. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
54 Colombia CHAVES J. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 2
53 Australia DURBRIDGE L. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 2
52 Australia HOWSON D. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 2
51 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 2
57 Usa STETINA P. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 1
56 Francia BERARD J. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 1
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky