Caricamento in corso...
 Abu Dhabi Tour
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE ABU DHABI 15:42:21 346
2 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04 265
3 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB +16 221
4 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +38 175
5 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +53 120
6 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +56 115
7 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +56 95
8 Italia ARU F. ASTANA PRO TEAM +56 75
9 Italia POZZOVIVO D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +56 60
10 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:07 50
11 Italia ULISSI D. UAE ABU DHABI +01:08 40
12 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:08 35
13 Colombia QUINTANA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:08 30
14 Spagna VALLS R. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:11 25
15 Spagna CONTADOR A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:11 20
16 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:15 20
17 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:15 20
18 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:15 20
19 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:15 20
20 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. UAE ABU DHABI +01:15 20
21 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:15 12
22 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. ORICA-SCOTT +01:15 12
23 Estonia KANGERT T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:15 12
24 Spagna VERONA C. ORICA-SCOTT +01:15 12
25 Australia HAIG J. ORICA-SCOTT +01:15 12
26 Italia BRAMBILLA G. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:32 12
27 Francia GAUTIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:32 12
28 Francia ELISSONDE K. TEAM SKY +01:33 12
29 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +01:35 12
30 Belgio VERVAEKE L. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:37 12
31 Irlanda ROCHE N. BMC RACING TEAM +02:07 5
32 Russia FIRSANOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +02:07
33 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:07 5
34 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:07 5
35 Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:07 5
36 Italia TIRALONGO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:07 5
37 Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:07 5
38 Italia SENNI M. BMC RACING TEAM +02:07 5
39 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:07 5
40 Olanda TEN DAM L. TEAM SUNWEB +02:07 5
41 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. TEAM SKY +02:07 5
42 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:07 5
43 Eritrea KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:36 5
44 Spagna SANCHEZ S. BMC RACING TEAM +02:38 5
45 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +02:40 5
46 Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:52 5
47 Slovenia BRAJKOVIC J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:52 5
48 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:52 5
49 Spagna LOSADA A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:52 5
50 Estonia TAARAMAE R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:06 5
51 Russia ROVNY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +03:36
52 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:36 2
53 Bielorussia SIUTSOU K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:36 2
54 Russia CHERNETSKI S. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:36 2
55 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:55 2
56 Usa VERMEULEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:55 1
57 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. BMC RACING TEAM +03:57 1
58 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:10 1
59 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:12 1
60 Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:12 1
61 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:23
62 Norvegia SKJOESTAD LUNKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +04:23
63 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:40
64 Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB +04:40
65 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +05:43
66 Italia CANOLA M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +05:44
67 Italia FILOSI I. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +05:50
68 Germania GREIPEL A. LOTTO SOUDAL +06:02 21
69 Spagna LOZANO D. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +06:05
70 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06:12
71 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:12
72 Belgio VLIEGEN L. BMC RACING TEAM +06:12
73 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +06:12
74 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +06:12
75 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +06:48
76 Australia POWER R. ORICA-SCOTT +06:50
77 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +07:35
78 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:35
79 Francia PLANET C. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +07:35
80 Lussemburgo DIDIER L. TREK-SEGAFREDO +07:35
81 Russia ERSHOV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +07:35
82 Kazakistan ZAKHAROV A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +07:53
83 Belgio DE BIE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +07:55
84 Italia DE NEGRI P. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +08:38
85 Gran Bretagna CAVENDISH M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:30 73
86 Australia EWAN C. ORICA-SCOTT +11:36 55
87 Germania KITTEL M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +11:39 40
88 Italia MORI M. UAE ABU DHABI +11:46
89 Italia MAESTRI M. BARDIANI-CSF +11:50
90 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +11:50
91 Italia PELUCCHI M. BORA-HANSGROHE +11:52
92 Russia PORSEV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +11:52
93 Germania KLUGE R. ORICA-SCOTT +11:52
94 Italia MINALI R. ASTANA PRO TEAM +11:52
95 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:52
96 Italia BENNATI D. MOVISTAR TEAM +11:52
97 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +11:52
98 Italia PERON A. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +11:52
99 Finlandia HENTTALA J. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +11:52
100 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +11:52
101 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +11:52
102 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +11:52
103 Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:52
104 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM SUNWEB +11:52
105 Russia SAVITSKY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +11:52
106 Italia QUINZIATO M. BMC RACING TEAM +11:52
107 Russia BRUTT P. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +11:52
108 Italia SABATINI F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +11:52
109 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. MOVISTAR TEAM +11:52
110 Olanda TIMMER A. TEAM SUNWEB +11:52
111 Russia BELKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:52
112 Colombia RESTREPO J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:52
113 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +11:52
114 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE +12:11
115 Slovenia MEZGEC L. ORICA-SCOTT +12:12
116 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM WIGGINS +12:14
117 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE ABU DHABI +12:18
118 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +12:26
119 Lituania NAVARDAUSKAS R. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +12:41
120 Italia BONIFAZIO N. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +12:46 6
121 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +13:16
122 Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +13:16
123 Russia TRUSOV N. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +13:39
124 Giappone KOISHI Y. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +13:44
125 Italia MARTINELLI D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +14:03
126 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +14:25
127 Italia GUARDINI A. UAE ABU DHABI +14:58
128 Italia ZARDINI E. BARDIANI-CSF +15:03
129 Australia CALABRIA F. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +17:20
130 Romania GROSU E. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +17:57
131 Olanda VERSCHOOR M. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +18:21
132 Italia MARANGONI A. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +19:25
133 Australia EDMONDSON A. ORICA-SCOTT +20:08
134 Italia VIVIANI E. TEAM SKY +20:40
135 Italia BOARO M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +21:23
136 Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. TEAM SKY +21:37
137 Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE +21:48
138 Italia BOEM N. BARDIANI-CSF +22:13
139 Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +23:47
140 Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +24:49
141 Italia RUFFONI N. BARDIANI-CSF +25:37
RIT Croazia DURASEK K. UAE ABU DHABI
RIT Italia TONELLI A. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Francia RIBLON C. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Colombia ARREDONDO J. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
RIT Irlanda CLANCY S. TEAM NOVO NORDISK
RIT Giappone KUBOKI K. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
RIT Francia VALOGNES Q. TEAM NOVO NORDISK
RIT Spagna ANTON I. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia WACKERMANN L. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Italia ANDREETTA S. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Italia PIRAZZI S. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Germania BAUHAUS P. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Russia SVESHNIKOV K. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE ABU DHABI
RIT Norvegia ENGER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Eritrea TEKLEHAIMANOT D. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Spagna LOBATO J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE ABU DHABI 346
2 Russia ZAKARIN I. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 265
3 Olanda DUMOULIN T. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 221
4 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 175
5 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 120
6 Polonia MAJKA R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 115
7 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 95
8 Italia ARU F. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 75
85 Gran Bretagna CAVENDISH M. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 73
9 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 60
86 Australia EWAN C. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 55
10 Austria KONRAD P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 50
87 Germania KITTEL M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 40
11 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE ABU DHABI 40
12 Francia BARDET R. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 35
13 Colombia QUINTANA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 30
14 Spagna VALLS R. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 25
68 Germania GREIPEL A. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 21
15 Spagna CONTADOR A. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
20 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 0 UAE ABU DHABI 20
19 Spagna HERRADA J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 20
18 Olanda GESINK R. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
17 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
16 Italia NIBALI V. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
30 Belgio VERVAEKE L. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 12
29 Australia HAMILTON C. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 12
28 Francia ELISSONDE K. 0 TEAM SKY 12
27 Francia GAUTIER C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12
26 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 12
25 Australia HAIG J. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 12
24 Spagna VERONA C. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 12
22 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 12
21 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 12
23 Estonia KANGERT T. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 12
120 Italia BONIFAZIO N. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 6
31 Irlanda ROCHE N. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
50 Estonia TAARAMAE R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
49 Spagna LOSADA A. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
47 Slovenia BRAJKOVIC J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 5
46 Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
45 Belgio TEUNS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
44 Spagna SANCHEZ S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
43 Eritrea KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN M. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
42 Germania BUCHMANN E. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
41 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. 0 TEAM SKY 5
48 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 5
40 Olanda TEN DAM L. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
39 Belgio SERRY P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
38 Italia SENNI M. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
37 Usa STETINA P. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
36 Italia TIRALONGO P. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
35 Francia DOMONT A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
34 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 5
33 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
55 Belgio MONFORT M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 2
54 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 2
53 Bielorussia SIUTSOU K. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 2
52 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2
60 Italia AGNOLI V. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 1
59 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 1
58 Italia CATALDO D. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 1
57 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 1
56 Usa VERMEULEN A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 1
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky