Caricamento in corso...
 Giro delle Fiandre
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS 06:23:45 500
2 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +29 400
3 Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +29 325
4 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +29 275
5 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +53 225
6 Italia MODOLO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +53 175
7 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +53 150
8 Italia POZZATO F. WILIER TRIESTINA +53
9 Francia CHAVANEL S. DIRECT ENERGIE +53
10 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +53 85
11 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +53 70
12 Australia DURBRIDGE L. ORICA-SCOTT +53 60
13 Italia TRENTIN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +53 50
14 Francia OFFREDO Y. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +53
15 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +53 35
16 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +53 30
17 Francia GALLOPIN T. LOTTO SOUDAL +53 30
18 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +53 30
19 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:01 30
20 Germania GREIPEL A. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:29 30
21 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:29 20
22 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:29 20
23 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:32 20
24 Italia BETTIOL A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02:32 20
25 Australia EDMONDSON A. ORICA-SCOTT +03:30 20
26 Francia PETIT A. DIRECT ENERGIE +03:30
27 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:30 20
28 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +03:30 20
29 Olanda LIGTHART P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +03:30
30 Danimarca NIELSEN M. ORICA-SCOTT +03:30 20
31 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:30 10
32 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:30 10
33 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:30 10
34 Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ +03:30 10
35 Belgio VERMOTE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:30 10
36 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:30 10
37 Belgio BOONEN T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:30 10
38 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:30 10
39 Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:30
40 Francia SENECHAL F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:30
41 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +03:30 10
42 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:30 10
43 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:30 10
44 Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +03:30
45 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:30 10
46 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +03:30
47 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:30 10
48 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:30
49 Svizzera DILLIER S. BMC RACING TEAM +03:30 10
50 Albania ZHUPA E. WILIER TRIESTINA +03:30
51 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:30 5
52 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +03:30 5
53 Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:30
54 Olanda DUIJN H. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +03:30
55 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:30 5
56 Francia DEMARE A. FDJ +03:30 3
57 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:30 3
58 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:30 3
59 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:30 3
60 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:30 3
61 Italia OSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +03:30
62 Belgio BILLE G. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +03:35
63 Italia TURRIN A. WILIER TRIESTINA +03:35
64 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +03:36
65 Francia COQUARD B. DIRECT ENERGIE +03:36
66 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:36
67 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:36
68 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:15
69 Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. ORICA-SCOTT +04:32
70 Francia LE GAC O. FDJ +06:59
71 Gran Bretagna MC NALLY M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +06:59
72 Olanda LANGEVELD S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +06:59
73 Danimarca MORKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:59
74 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +08:02
75 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +08:02
76 Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +08:02
77 Italia ZURLO F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +08:35
78 Olanda SINKELDAM R. TEAM SUNWEB +08:35
79 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:35
80 Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE +08:35
81 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +08:35
82 Irlanda MULLEN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +08:35
83 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +08:35
84 Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +08:35
85 Canada DUCHESNE A. DIRECT ENERGIE +08:35
86 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:35
87 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +08:35
88 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. ONE PRO CYCLING +08:35
89 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +08:35
90 Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB +08:35
91 Australia HAYMAN M. ORICA-SCOTT +08:35
92 Australia DOCKER M. ORICA-SCOTT +08:35
93 Olanda KREDER W. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +08:35
94 Belgio RICKAERT J. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +08:35
95 Francia MORICE J. DIRECT ENERGIE +08:35
96 Francia DELAGE M. FDJ +08:35
97 Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +08:35
98 Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +08:35
99 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM +08:35
100 Belgio STEELS S. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +08:35
101 Belgio DE BONDT D. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +08:35
102 Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY +11:31
103 Canada HOULE H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:31
104 Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:31
105 Olanda CASTELIJNS T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +11:31
106 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY +11:31
107 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:31
108 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM WIGGINS +11:31
109 Belgio DEVOLDER S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +11:31
110 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +11:31
111 Francia BARBIER R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:31
112 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +11:31
113 Brasile ANDRIATO R. WILIER TRIESTINA +11:31
114 Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +11:31
115 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +11:31
116 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +11:31
117 Francia GENE' Y. DIRECT ENERGIE +11:31
118 Francia PICHOT A. DIRECT ENERGIE +11:31
119 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:31
120 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY +11:31
121 Usa FARRAR T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:31
RIT Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY
RIT Belgio CORDEEL S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Cina WANG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio WAEYTENS Z. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Algeria REGUIGUI Y. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Germania MARTIN T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio VAN ROOY K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Italia GUARDINI A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Slovenia MEZGEC L. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Olanda VERMELTFOORT C. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Slovenia KUMP M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Spagna INSAUSTI I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Belgio GOOLAERTS M. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Italia QUINZIATO M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Italia DRAPERI M. WILIER TRIESTINA
RIT Portogallo BICO MATOS ALVES N. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Francia HOFSTETTER H. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Olanda LAMMERTINK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Belgio VAN ZUMMEREN S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia CARDIS R. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Olanda REINDERS E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Italia FONZI G. WILIER TRIESTINA
RIT Italia BERTAZZO L. WILIER TRIESTINA
RIT Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda ASSELMAN J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. FDJ
RIT Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia SARREAU M. FDJ
RIT Usa PHINNEY T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Francia CHETOUT L. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia LE BON J. FDJ
RIT Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Olanda LOOIJ A. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Belgio VERGAERDE O. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia BONIFAZIO N. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. TEAM SKY
RIT Belgio VANMARCKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio VAN STAEYEN M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Olanda DE VRIES B. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Germania BAUHAUS P. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio ROELANDTS J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Taiwan FENG C. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio DE BACKER B. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Italia GUARNIERI J. FDJ
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Svizzera ELMIGER M. BMC RACING TEAM
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 500
2 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 400
3 Olanda TERPSTRA N. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 325
4 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 275
5 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 225
6 Italia MODOLO S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 175
7 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 150
10 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 85
11 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 70
12 Australia DURBRIDGE L. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 60
13 Italia TRENTIN M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
15 Italia MOSCON G. 0 TEAM SKY 35
18 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 30
17 Francia GALLOPIN T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 30
16 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30
20 Germania GREIPEL A. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 30
19 Italia FELLINE F. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 30
30 Danimarca NIELSEN M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 20
28 Germania ARNDT N. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 20
27 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
25 Australia EDMONDSON A. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 20
24 Italia BETTIOL A. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 20
23 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
21 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
22 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
35 Belgio VERMOTE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
34 Francia LADAGNOUS M. 0 FDJ 10
33 Italia MARCATO M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
32 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
36 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
31 Francia DUVAL J. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
47 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
45 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
43 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
42 Germania POLITT N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
41 Svizzera KUENG S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
38 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
49 Svizzera DILLIER S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
37 Belgio BOONEN T. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
55 Germania BURGHARDT M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
52 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 5
51 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
60 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3
59 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3
58 Olanda TANKINK B. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 3
57 Belgio THEUNS E. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 3
56 Francia DEMARE A. 0 FDJ 3
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky