Parigi-Nizza
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY 29:50:29 535
2 Spagna CONTADOR A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02 475
3 Irlanda MARTIN D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +30 325
4 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:00 275
5 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:22 340
6 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:34 175
7 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:41 150
8 Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM SUNWEB +04:07 125
9 Gran Bretagna YATES S. ORICA-SCOTT +04:39 160
10 Francia GALLOPIN T. LOTTO SOUDAL +09:14 95
11 Australia PORTE R. BMC RACING TEAM +14:26 140
12 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +18:07 60
13 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +19:33 50
14 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +20:08 40
15 Francia HARDY R. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +20:25
16 Francia MOLARD R. FDJ +20:53 30
17 Colombia PANTANO J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +25:07 30
18 Irlanda ROCHE N. BMC RACING TEAM +30:49 30
19 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +31:55 30
20 Italia FINETTO M. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +33:25
21 Francia CHAVANEL S. DIRECT ENERGIE +35:07
22 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +35:14 20
23 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +36:07 80
24 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM +36:23 30
25 Spagna NIEVE M. TEAM SKY +38:30 20
26 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +41:14 20
27 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +43:09 20
28 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +43:39 20
29 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM +44:04 20
30 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. ORICA-SCOTT +45:47 20
31 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +47:01
32 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +47:59 10
33 Francia GAUTIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +48:09 10
34 Francia JEANNESSON A. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +48:46
35 Repubblica Ceca BARTA J. BORA-HANSGROHE +48:48 10
36 Spagna ZUBELDIA H. TREK-SEGAFREDO +50:33 10
37 Francia EL FARES J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +51:04
38 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. MOVISTAR TEAM +51:52 10
39 Estonia KANGERT T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +52:01 10
40 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +52:08 10
41 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +53:30 10
42 Etiopia GRMAY T. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +53:41 10
43 Francia PACHER Q. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +55:20
44 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +57:24 10
45 Francia CALMEJANE L. DIRECT ENERGIE +58:00
46 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +58:52 10
47 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +59:05 10
48 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +59:11 10
49 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE +59:55 10
50 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:01:07 10
51 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:03:39 5
52 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:04:18 65
53 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +01:04:50 5
54 Canada WOODS M. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:05:14 5
55 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:05:31 5
56 Francia MOINARD A. BMC RACING TEAM +01:05:56 3
57 Belgio PAUWELS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:06:47 3
58 Germania GREIPEL A. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:06:56 63
59 Argentina SEPULVEDA E. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +01:07:25
60 Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:07:32 3
61 Italia VILLELLA D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:07:38
62 Australia SUTHERLAND R. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:08:09
63 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:10:23
64 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +01:10:33
65 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. ORICA-SCOTT +01:10:34
66 Francia PICHON L. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +01:11:54
67 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:11:59
68 Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:12:06
69 Slovenia KOREN K. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:12:40
70 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:13:00
71 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:13:48
72 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:14:58
73 Danimarca NIELSEN M. ORICA-SCOTT +01:15:06
74 Australia GERRANS S. ORICA-SCOTT +01:15:16
75 Italia SBARAGLI K. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:15:39
76 Irlanda DEIGNAN P. TEAM SKY +01:15:41
77 Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY +01:16:04
78 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +01:16:26
79 Francia COMBAUD R. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +01:18:10
80 Francia ROLLAND P. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:18:17
81 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY +01:18:25
82 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:20:37
83 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:20:44
84 Svizzera ALBASINI M. ORICA-SCOTT +01:20:59
85 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:21:18
86 Spagna FERNANDEZ D. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +01:21:47
87 Norvegia BYSTROM S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:22:16
88 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:22:33 35
89 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:22:40
90 Francia SOUPE G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:22:53
91 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +01:25:13
92 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:25:33
93 Germania MARTIN T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:25:46
94 Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:26:15
95 Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:26:17
96 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +01:26:30
97 Spagna LOPEZ D. TEAM SKY +01:28:26
98 Portogallo PIMENTA MENDES J. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:28:54
99 Francia PERICHON P. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +01:29:58
100 Eritrea BERHANE N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:30:43
101 Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB +01:31:07
102 Olanda HOFLAND M. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:31:16
103 Francia LE GAC O. FDJ +01:31:31
104 Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:31:41
105 Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:31:47
106 Lituania SISKEVICIUS E. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +01:32:32
107 Francia SENECHAL F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:32:49
108 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:33:00
109 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:33:23
110 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. FDJ +01:35:41
111 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:36:50
112 Australia DOCKER M. ORICA-SCOTT +01:37:08
113 Francia DI GREGORIO R. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +01:37:25
114 Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:37:41
115 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:37:47
116 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:40:46 10
117 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:41:25
118 Lettonia SMUKULIS G. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +01:43:04
119 Olanda SLAGTER T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:44:25
120 Francia GERARD A. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +01:44:52
121 Francia PETIT A. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:45:03
122 Francia DELAGE M. FDJ +01:46:11
123 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:46:32
124 Italia SABATINI F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:46:37
125 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:47:08
126 Algeria REGUIGUI Y. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:51:58
127 Kazakistan TLEUBAYEV R. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:56:03
128 Italia ZURLO F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:05:49
RIT Danimarca BRESCHEL M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Spagna HERNANDEZ J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia DEMARE A. FDJ 125
RIT Italia CIMOLAI D. FDJ
RIT Italia MINALI R. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Francia BOUHANNI N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE 60
RIT Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Italia FORMOLO D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia COQUARD B. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Usa DOMBROWSKI J. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Spagna FRAILE O. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia BONIFAZIO N. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Usa CRADDOCK G. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Slovacchia KOLAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Norvegia KRISTOFF A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 35
RIT Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Canada DUCHESNE A. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Germania KITTEL M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Danimarca MORKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
RIT Francia TULIK A. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio WAEYTENS Z. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia MORICE J. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia SARREAU M. FDJ
RIT Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia GUARNIERI J. FDJ
RIT Italia GUARDINI A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Olanda CLEMENT S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Spagna LOSADA A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Usa FARRAR T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia BOUET M. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
RIT Australia HAYMAN M. ORICA-SCOTT
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 535
2 Spagna CONTADOR A. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 475
5 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 340
3 Irlanda MARTIN D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 325
4 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 275
6 Russia ZAKARIN I. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 175
9 Gran Bretagna YATES S. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 160
7 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 150
11 Australia PORTE R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 140
0 Francia DEMARE A. 0 FDJ 125
8 Francia BARGUIL W. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 125
10 Francia GALLOPIN T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 95
23 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 80
52 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 65
58 Germania GREIPEL A. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 63
12 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 60
0 Irlanda BENNETT S. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 60
13 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
14 Olanda OOMEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 40
0 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 35
88 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 35
16 Francia MOLARD R. 0 FDJ 30
24 Spagna SOLER M. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 30
19 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 30
18 Irlanda ROCHE N. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 30
17 Colombia PANTANO J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 30
30 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 20
29 Spagna HERRADA J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 20
28 Olanda TANKINK B. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
27 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
26 Austria KONRAD P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
25 Spagna NIEVE M. 0 TEAM SKY 20
22 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
36 Spagna ZUBELDIA H. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
35 Repubblica Ceca BARTA J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 10
33 Francia GAUTIER C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
32 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
116 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
50 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
49 Francia LATOUR P. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
48 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
47 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
46 Svizzera WYSS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
44 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 10
42 Etiopia GRMAY T. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
41 Francia CHEREL M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
40 Belgio DE GENDT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
39 Estonia KANGERT T. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
38 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
55 Italia PETILLI S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5
54 Canada WOODS M. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 5
53 Germania GESCHKE S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
51 Spagna ERVITI I. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 5
60 Belgio WALLAYS J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 3
57 Belgio PAUWELS S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3
56 Francia MOINARD A. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 3
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky