Dwars door Vlaanderen
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS 04:47:26 300
2 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +39 250
3 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +39 215
4 Australia DURBRIDGE L. ORICA-SCOTT +39 175
5 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:03 120
6 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:03 115
7 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:03 95
8 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:03 75
9 Australia DOCKER M. ORICA-SCOTT +01:03 60
10 Francia SENECHAL F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:03
11 Francia GALLOPIN T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:03 40
12 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:03 35
13 Belgio VANTOMME M. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +01:03
14 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM +01:03 25
15 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:03 20
16 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:03 20
17 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +01:03 20
18 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:03 20
19 Olanda LANGEVELD S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:03 20
20 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:03 20
21 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:03 12
22 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:03 12
23 Belgio VLIEGEN L. BMC RACING TEAM +01:03 12
24 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:08 12
25 Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:08 12
26 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:08 12
27 Australia HAYMAN M. ORICA-SCOTT +01:35 12
28 Belgio VANMARCKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:51 12
29 Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:54 12
30 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:54 12
31 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:54 5
32 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:54 5
33 Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:54
34 Australia DEMPSTER Z. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +01:54
35 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:54 5
36 Olanda KREDER R. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +01:54
37 Belgio JANS R. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +01:54
38 Francia DEMARE A. FDJ +01:54 5
39 Francia COQUARD B. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:54
40 Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +01:54
41 Francia BARBIER R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:54 5
42 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:54
43 Italia MODOLO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:54 5
44 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:54 5
45 Olanda SINKELDAM R. TEAM SUNWEB +01:54 5
46 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:54 5
47 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:54 5
48 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:54 5
49 Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:54
50 Francia OFFREDO Y. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:54
51 Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ +01:54 2
52 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:54 2
53 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:54 2
54 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:54 2
55 Olanda LIGTHART P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +01:54
56 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:54 1
57 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:54 1
58 Germania KLUGE R. ORICA-SCOTT +01:54 1
59 Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:54
60 Belgio VAN ROOY K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +01:54
61 Belgio FARAZIJN M. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +01:54
62 Canada HOULE H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:54
63 Norvegia KORSAETH T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:54
64 Slovenia KUMP M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:54
65 Olanda DUIJN H. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +01:54
66 Belgio ISTA K. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +01:54
67 Svizzera ELMIGER M. BMC RACING TEAM +01:54
68 Francia PICHOT A. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:54
69 Belgio DE BACKER B. TEAM SUNWEB +01:54
70 Belgio DEVOLDER S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +01:54
71 Belgio ROELANDTS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:54
72 Francia PETIT A. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:54
73 Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +01:54
74 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. ORICA-SCOTT +01:54
75 Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +01:54
76 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:54
77 Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:54
78 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:02
79 Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:02
80 Italia BETTIOL A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02:02
81 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:02
82 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +02:02
83 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. ORICA-SCOTT +02:02
84 Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:02
85 Francia CHAVANEL S. DIRECT ENERGIE +02:02
86 Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:02
87 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:02
88 Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:02
89 Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:02
90 Colombia GAVIRIA F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:02
91 Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:08
92 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:08
93 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:13
94 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:32
95 Olanda CASTELIJNS T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:32
96 Italia COLEDAN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:32
97 Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM +04:32
98 Francia TURGIS J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:32
99 Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:32
100 Russia BOEV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +04:32
101 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +04:32
102 Olanda VAN WINDEN D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +04:32
103 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:32
104 Russia TCATEVICH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +04:32
105 Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:32
106 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:32
107 Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:32
108 Portogallo BICO MATOS ALVES N. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:32
109 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +04:32
110 Francia CHETOUT L. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:32
111 Belgio DE BONDT D. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +04:32
112 Irlanda MULLEN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +04:32
113 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:32
114 Italia ANTONINI S. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +04:32
115 Canada ANDERSON R. DIRECT ENERGIE +04:32
116 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:32
117 Francia CARDIS R. DIRECT ENERGIE +04:32
118 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:32
119 Francia DELAGE M. FDJ +04:32
120 Francia LE GAC O. FDJ +04:32
121 Kazakistan TLEUBAYEV R. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:32
122 Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +04:32
123 Estonia RAIM M. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +04:32
124 Repubblica Ceca TUREK D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +04:32
125 Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:32
126 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +04:32
127 Belgio STASSEN J. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +04:32
128 Russia PORSEV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +04:32
129 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:32
130 Olanda KREDER W. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +04:32
131 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:32
132 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +04:32
133 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:32
134 Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:32
135 Belgio BAUGNIES J. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +04:32
136 Olanda VERMELTFOORT C. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +04:32
137 Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB +04:32
138 Spagna PEDRERO A. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:41
139 Italia ZURLO F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:41
140 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:53
141 Olanda GERTS F. BMC RACING TEAM +08:44
142 Italia GUARDINI A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +08:44
143 Belgio VAN STAEYEN M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +08:44
144 Belgio DECLERCQ T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +08:44
145 Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +08:44
146 Belgio CORDEEL S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +08:44
147 Svizzera BOHLI T. BMC RACING TEAM +08:44
148 Belgio DELTOMBE K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +08:44
149 Italia MINALI R. ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:44
150 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +08:44
151 Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +08:44
152 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +08:44
153 Belgio RICKAERT J. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +08:44
154 Belgio WAEYTENS Z. TEAM SUNWEB +08:44
155 Russia BRUTT P. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +10:21
156 Francia GENE' Y. DIRECT ENERGIE +10:21
157 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:21
158 Russia TRUSOV N. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +10:21
159 Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE +10:21
160 Olanda ASSELMAN J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +10:21
161 Colombia QUINTANA D. MOVISTAR TEAM +10:21
162 Italia BONIFAZIO N. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +10:21
RIT Australia EWAN C. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Slovacchia KOLAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Russia MAIKIN R. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Taiwan FENG C. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Canada DUCHESNE A. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Italia GUARNIERI J. FDJ
RIT Russia SAVITSKY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Russia SOLOMENNIKOV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Belgio NAESEN L. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Belgio DERUETTE T. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Belgio DE WINTER L. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Belgio VAN MELSEN K. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Spagna INSAUSTI I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Germania MATHIS M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio VAN BREUSSEGEM E. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio GOOLAERTS M. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Olanda WIPPERT W. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Israele SAGIV G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Lituania KRUOPIS A. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio STEELS S. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Francia FOURNIER M. FDJ
RIT Belgio DUPONT T. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Olanda VAN GINNEKEN S. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia SARREAU M. FDJ
RIT Francia MANZIN L. FDJ
RIT Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Canada PERRY B. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Olanda TIMMER A. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Norvegia ENGER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Slovenia PER D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Lussemburgo DIDIER L. TREK-SEGAFREDO
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 300
2 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 250
3 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 215
4 Australia DURBRIDGE L. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 175
5 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 120
6 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 115
7 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 95
8 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 75
9 Australia DOCKER M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 60
11 Francia GALLOPIN T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 40
12 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 35
14 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 25
17 Svizzera KUENG S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
16 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 20
15 Austria POSTLBERGER L. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
20 Italia MARCATO M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
19 Olanda LANGEVELD S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 20
18 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
30 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 12
28 Belgio VANMARCKE S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 12
27 Australia HAYMAN M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 12
26 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 12
25 Olanda TERPSTRA N. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 12
24 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 12
23 Belgio VLIEGEN L. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 12
29 Belgio WALLAYS J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 12
22 Belgio WYNANTS M. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 12
21 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 12
35 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 5
32 Irlanda BENNETT S. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
31 Belgio THEUNS E. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
47 Belgio MAES N. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
46 Belgio DE VREESE L. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
45 Olanda SINKELDAM R. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
44 Belgio DE BUYST J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
43 Italia MODOLO S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5
41 Francia BARBIER R. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
48 Germania SUTTERLIN J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 5
38 Francia DEMARE A. 0 FDJ 5
54 Lituania BAGDONAS G. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
53 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 2
52 Germania POLITT N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2
51 Francia LADAGNOUS M. 0 FDJ 2
58 Germania KLUGE R. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 1
57 Belgio KEISSE I. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 1
56 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 1
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky