Tour de Pologne
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM 27:07:47 458
2 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +02 336
3 Olanda POELS W. TEAM SKY +03 330
4 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +10 220
5 Gran Bretagna YATES A. ORICA-SCOTT +13 200
6 Italia POZZOVIVO D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +23 140
7 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +36 120
8 Australia HAIG J. ORICA-SCOTT +57 150
9 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:19 80
10 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:22 68
11 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:29 56
12 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:35 56
13 Norvegia EIKING O. FDJ +02:46 40
14 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:56 32
15 Belgio DE CLERCQ B. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:01 28
16 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:32 24
17 Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:47 24
18 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:52 24
19 Polonia RUTKIEWICZ M. POLONIA. +04:41
20 Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:05 24
21 Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:59 16
22 Francia MAISON J. FDJ +06:36 16
23 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:44 16
24 Spagna SANCHEZ S. BMC RACING TEAM +07:24 16
25 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. BMC RACING TEAM +07:40 16
26 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +08:38 16
27 Italia ROSA D. TEAM SKY +09:36 16
28 Italia VISCONTI G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +09:43 16
29 Spagna VALLS R. LOTTO SOUDAL +09:53 16
30 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:57 16
31 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +12:23 8
32 Olanda OLIVIER D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +14:36 8
33 Repubblica Ceca SCHLEGEL M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +15:38
34 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +16:08 8
35 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +17:03 126
36 Polonia CIESLIK P. POLONIA. +19:44
37 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY +23:30 8
38 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +23:43 8
39 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +24:21 8
40 Spagna HERNANDEZ J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +24:31 8
41 Italia VILLELLA D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +24:50 8
42 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +25:32
43 Francia DUPONT H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +25:36 8
44 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +25:41 8
45 Australia DENNIS R. BMC RACING TEAM +26:45 8
46 Spagna PLAZA R. ORICA-SCOTT +26:48 8
47 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +26:49 8
48 Russia ROVNY I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +26:58
49 Olanda SLAGTER T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +27:01 8
50 Spagna LOZANO D. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +27:16
51 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +30:04 4
52 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +30:18 4
53 Olanda GERTS F. BMC RACING TEAM +32:13 4
54 Colombia QUINTANA D. MOVISTAR TEAM +33:25 4
55 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +35:42 4
56 Spagna MEGIAS J. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +35:53
57 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +36:13 2
58 Russia LAGUTIN S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +36:38
59 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +37:05 2
60 Slovenia MOHORIC M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +37:15 2
61 Russia BRUTT P. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +39:22
62 Spagna LOSADA A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +41:11
63 Polonia NIEMIEC P. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +42:32
64 Russia MAMYKIN M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +42:37
65 Polonia PIASKOWY E. POLONIA. +42:46
66 Usa DOMBROWSKI J. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +44:29
67 Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB +44:55
68 Australia SUTHERLAND R. MOVISTAR TEAM +45:46
69 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY +47:29
70 Australia POWER R. ORICA-SCOTT +47:39
71 Slovenia NOVAK D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +48:14
72 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +48:40
73 Eritrea BERHANE N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +51:40
74 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +52:41
75 Lettonia SKUJINS T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +52:57
76 Slovenia TRATNIK J. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +53:04
77 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +53:27
78 Francia CAVAGNA R. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +55:29
79 Polonia PATERSKI M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +55:30
80 Algeria REGUIGUI Y. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +55:40
81 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +56:17
82 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +57:00
83 Italia BONIFAZIO N. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:03:00
84 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:03:05
85 Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:03:31
86 Belgio DE BACKER B. TEAM SUNWEB +01:06:20
87 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:07:10
88 Polonia STACHOWIAK A. POLONIA. +01:07:22
89 Francia MANZIN L. FDJ +01:08:00
90 Polonia GRADEK K. POLONIA. +01:10:49
91 Olanda KEIZER M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:11:22
92 Francia PLANET C. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +01:11:33
93 Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:15:56
94 Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB +01:19:27
95 Australia EWAN C. ORICA-SCOTT +01:28:14 70
96 Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:42:32
RIT Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Norvegia ENGER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Italia MODOLO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
RIT Slovenia KOREN K. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Svizzera REICHENBACH S. FDJ
RIT Norvegia HOELGAARD D. FDJ
RIT Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Russia BELKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Polonia FRANCZAK P. POLONIA.
RIT Australia WILLIAMS C. TEAM NOVO NORDISK
RIT Finlandia HENTTALA J. TEAM NOVO NORDISK
RIT Italia PERON A. TEAM NOVO NORDISK
RIT Belgio DE PLUS L. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Italia KUREK A. POLONIA.
RIT Germania SCHACHMANN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Russia MAIKIN R. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Russia PORSEV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM SKY 106
RIT Marocco AIT EL ABDIA A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia MARTINELLI D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Kazakistan TLEUBAYEV R. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio HERMANS B. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Polonia BERNAS P. POLONIA.
RIT Australia HAAS N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia OSS D. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Olanda VERSCHOOR M. TEAM NOVO NORDISK
RIT Italia COLEDAN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Usa FARRAR T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia REZA K. FDJ
RIT Usa BOSWELL I. TEAM SKY
RIT Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Slovenia MEZGEC L. ORICA-SCOTT 20
RIT Russia TCATEVICH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Italia BOARO M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Kazakistan FOMINYKH D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Usa DANIEL G. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia MOSER M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB 8
RIT Italia SBARAGLI K. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Repubblica Ceca SISR F. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
RIT Italia MINALI R. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Polonia BANASZEK A. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
RIT Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia FOURNIER M. FDJ
RIT Russia SHALUNOV E. GAZPROM-RUSVELO
RIT Francia RIBLON C. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia MONTAGUTI M. AG2R LA MONDIALE
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Belgio TEUNS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 458
2 Polonia MAJKA R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 336
3 Olanda POELS W. 0 TEAM SKY 330
4 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 220
5 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 200
8 Australia HAIG J. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 150
6 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 140
35 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 126
7 Olanda OOMEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 120
0 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. 0 TEAM SKY 106
9 Italia NIBALI V. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 80
95 Australia EWAN C. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 70
10 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 68
12 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 56
11 Russia ZAKARIN I. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 56
0 Italia MODOLO S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
13 Norvegia EIKING O. 0 FDJ 40
14 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 32
15 Belgio DE CLERCQ B. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 28
20 Australia O'CONNOR B. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24
18 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 24
17 Italia CONTI V. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24
16 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 24
0 Slovenia MEZGEC L. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 20
30 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16
29 Spagna VALLS R. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 16
28 Italia VISCONTI G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 16
27 Italia ROSA D. 0 TEAM SKY 16
26 Austria MUHLBERGER G. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 16
25 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 16
24 Spagna SANCHEZ S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 16
23 Spagna ROJAS J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 16
22 Francia MAISON J. 0 FDJ 16
21 Francia BIDARD F. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 16
32 Olanda OLIVIER D. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
31 Belgio ARMEE S. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 8
0 Germania WALSCHEID M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 8
49 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 8
47 Olanda TOLHOEK A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
46 Spagna PLAZA R. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 8
45 Australia DENNIS R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 8
44 Olanda BOUWMAN K. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
43 Francia DUPONT H. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
41 Italia VILLELLA D. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 8
40 Spagna HERNANDEZ J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 8
39 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 8
38 Colombia ANACONA W. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 8
37 Italia PUCCIO S. 0 TEAM SKY 8
34 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 8
55 Belgio DE TIER F. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 4
54 Colombia QUINTANA D. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 4
53 Olanda GERTS F. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 4
52 Belgio MONFORT M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 4
51 Slovenia SPILAK S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4
60 Slovenia MOHORIC M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2
59 Francia BERNARD J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 2
57 Polonia GOLAS M. 0 TEAM SKY 2
 

i video di Sport

Tutti i siti Sky