Tour Down Under
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT 20:03:34 585
2 Australia PORTE R. BMC RACING TEAM st 460
3 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +16 335
4 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +20 275
5 Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +20 225
6 Colombia BERNAL E. TEAM SKY +20 175
7 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +20 150
8 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +23 135
9 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +23 100
10 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +24 85
11 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +24 70
12 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +24 60
13 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE +24 50
14 Italia POZZOVIVO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +24 40
15 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +24 35
16 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +24 30
17 Spagna MAS E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +24 30
18 Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +26 30
19 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +29 40
20 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +29 30
21 Australia EARLE N. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +29
22 Australia CANTY B. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +29 20
23 Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +45 20
24 Spagna MORENO D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +57 20
25 Australia MEYER C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:01 20
26 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:12 20
27 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:22 20
28 Austria PREIDLER G. FDJ +01:26 20
29 Italia CAPECCHI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:28 20
30 Australia DENNIS R. BMC RACING TEAM +01:46 20
31 Lussemburgo DIDIER L. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:57 10
32 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:25 90
33 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:04 10
34 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:09 10
35 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:11 10
36 Danimarca EG N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:24 10
37 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:16 10
38 Australia CLARKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +06:28 10
39 Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:34 10
40 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:53 10
41 Australia GERRANS S. BMC RACING TEAM +07:06 10
42 Australia ROE T. UNISA +07:42
43 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +09:00 10
44 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:57 10
45 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY +10:30 10
46 Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +10:34 10
47 Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:01 10
48 Australia STORER M. TEAM SUNWEB +11:02 10
49 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:20 10
50 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +11:24 10
51 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +11:43 5
52 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:00 5
53 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +12:41 5
54 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +12:47 5
55 Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +13:45 5
56 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +13:46 3
57 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +13:47 3
58 Portogallo MACHADO T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +13:50 3
59 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +14:18 3
60 Australia HAYMAN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +15:30 3
61 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +15:43
62 Australia SCOTSON M. BMC RACING TEAM +16:09
63 Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +16:22
64 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY +16:32
65 Australia CLARKE W. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +16:34
66 Colombia RESTREPO J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +17:02
67 Portogallo MATOS N. MOVISTAR TEAM +17:15
68 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +17:19
69 Olanda OLIVIER D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +17:46
70 Australia VON HOFF S. ONE PRO CYCLING +18:32
71 Kazakistan ZAKHAROV A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +18:36
72 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +19:55
73 Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +20:18
74 Svizzera BOHLI T. BMC RACING TEAM +20:20
75 Danimarca MORKOV M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +21:05
76 Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +22:55
77 Australia EWAN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +23:01 115
78 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +23:27
79 Italia MONTAGUTI M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +23:34
80 Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ +23:46
81 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +24:01
82 Italia VIVIANI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +24:12 60
83 Australia DOCKER M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +24:22
84 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +24:45
85 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +24:58
86 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +25:27
87 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. BMC RACING TEAM +27:13
88 Australia DEMPSTER Z. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +28:13
89 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +28:20
90 Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +28:25
91 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. BORA-HANSGROHE +28:40
92 Italia BOARO M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +29:06
93 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +29:24
94 Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB +30:35
95 Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +30:48
96 Germania GREIPEL A. LOTTO SOUDAL +31:08 70
97 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +31:21
98 Canada DUCHESNE A. FDJ +33:18
99 Sudafrica DLAMINI N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +33:40
100 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY +33:55
101 Australia PORTER A. UNISA +34:27
102 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +35:10
103 Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +35:45
104 Italia MINALI R. ASTANA PRO TEAM +35:46
105 Italia SABATINI F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +36:12
106 Francia SENECHAL F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +36:16
107 Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM +37:01
108 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE +38:14
109 Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL +39:07
110 Norvegia KORSAETH T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +39:09
111 Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +39:39
112 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +39:51
113 Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +41:09
114 Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:41:24
115 Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM SKY +41:25
116 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +41:33
117 Usa OWEN L. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +41:46
118 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +41:49
119 Usa BOWDEN A. UNISA +43:13
120 Germania BAUHAUS P. TEAM SUNWEB +45:21 25
121 Nuova Zelanda FRAME A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +47:29
122 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE +53:09
123 Lituania NAVARDAUSKAS R. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +55:28
124 Australia WELSFORD S. UNISA +56:34
125 Italia CIMOLAI D. FDJ +59:55
RIT Svizzera MORABITO S. FDJ
RIT Norvegia HOELGAARD D. FDJ
RIT Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. TEAM SKY
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 585
2 Australia PORTE R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 460
3 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 335
4 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 275
5 Belgio DEVENYNS D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 225
6 Colombia BERNAL E. 0 TEAM SKY 175
7 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 150
8 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 135
77 Australia EWAN C. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 115
9 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 100
32 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 90
10 Olanda GESINK R. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 85
96 Germania GREIPEL A. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 70
11 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 70
82 Italia VIVIANI E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 60
12 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 60
13 Francia LATOUR P. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
14 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 40
19 Australia MC CARTHY J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 40
15 Olanda OOMEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 35
20 Francia CHEREL M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 30
18 Australia O'CONNOR B. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30
17 Spagna MAS E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 30
16 Australia HAMILTON C. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 30
120 Germania BAUHAUS P. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 25
30 Australia DENNIS R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
29 Italia CAPECCHI E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
28 Austria PREIDLER G. 0 FDJ 20
27 Danimarca BAK L. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 20
26 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
25 Australia MEYER C. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 20
22 Australia CANTY B. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 20
23 Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
24 Spagna MORENO D. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 20
31 Lussemburgo DIDIER L. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
50 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
48 Australia STORER M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
47 Australia MORTON L. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
46 Italia AGNOLI V. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
45 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. 0 TEAM SKY 10
44 Italia MARCATO M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
43 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
41 Australia GERRANS S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
40 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
39 Italia MORI M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
49 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
38 Australia CLARKE S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10
37 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
36 Danimarca EG N. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
35 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
34 Spagna SOLER M. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
33 Australia HANSEN A. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
55 Australia HAAS N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
54 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
53 Belgio DE VREESE L. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
52 Olanda DE KORT K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
51 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
60 Australia HAYMAN M. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 3
59 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 3
58 Portogallo MACHADO T. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3
57 Svizzera WYSS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 3
56 Germania ARNDT N. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 3
 

Tutti i siti Sky