Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM 04:50:14 300
2 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY +12 250
3 Belgio VANMARCKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +12 215
4 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12 175
5 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +12 120
6 Belgio THEUNS E. TEAM SUNWEB +12 115
7 Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12
8 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +12 75
9 Francia DEMARE A. FDJ +12 60
10 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +12 50
11 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY +12 40
12 Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12 35
13 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +12 30
14 Italia MODOLO S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +12 25
15 Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +12
16 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +12 20
17 Belgio CAPIOT A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +12
18 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12 20
19 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +12 20
20 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +12 20
21 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +12 12
22 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +12 12
23 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +12 12
24 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12 12
25 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +12 12
26 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12 12
27 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12 12
28 Francia OFFREDO Y. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +12
29 Francia PERICHON P. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +12
30 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM +12 12
31 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +12 5
32 Belgio VAN AERT W. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +12
33 Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +12
34 Francia TURGIS A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12
35 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +12
36 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +12 5
37 Svizzera MULLER P. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +12
38 Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +12 5
39 Belgio DE BIE S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +12
40 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +12 5
41 Belgio VANTOMME M. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +12
42 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +12 5
43 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +12
44 Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +12 5
45 Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +12 5
46 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +12 5
47 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +12 5
48 Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE +12 5
49 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +12
50 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +12 5
51 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM SKY +12 2
52 Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +12 2
53 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +12 2
54 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +12 2
55 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +12 2
56 Olanda SINKELDAM R. FDJ +12 1
57 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +32 1
58 Belgio DE GENDT A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +41
59 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:29 1
60 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:48 1
61 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:42
62 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:42
63 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:42
64 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +02:42
65 Olanda GERTS F. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +02:42
66 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. BMC RACING TEAM +02:42
67 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:42
68 Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:42
69 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:42
70 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:42
71 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:42
72 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:42
73 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:42
74 Belgio DEVOLDER S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +02:42
75 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:42
76 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:42
77 Belgio DE BACKER B. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +02:42
78 Francia COQUARD B. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +02:42
79 Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:42
80 Francia LE BON J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +02:42
81 Francia LE GAC O. FDJ +06:14
82 Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +06:14
83 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:12
84 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +09:12
85 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +09:12
86 Colombia GAVIRIA F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +09:12
87 Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +09:12
88 Australia DOCKER M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +09:12
89 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +09:12
90 Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +09:12
91 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +12:16
92 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:16
93 Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE +12:16
94 Norvegia KORSAETH T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +12:16
95 Belgio DE WINTER L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +12:16
96 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:16
97 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +12:16
98 Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +12:16
RIT Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM SKY
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Olanda TEN DAM L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda TUSVELD M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia HOFSTETTER H. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio VAN STAEYEN M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Olanda ARIESEN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda LIGTHART P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda WEENING P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Francia DANIEL M. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Olanda VAN GINNEKEN S. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Danimarca CARBEL M. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Francia GERARD A. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Francia JARRIER B. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Francia VACHON F. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Olanda VERMELTFOORT C. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda WELTEN B. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio DE BONDT D. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Olanda DUIJN H. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio STEELS S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio LEYSEN S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio BOECKMANS K. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Italia NIZZOLO G. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia MORICE J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Canada DUCHESNE A. FDJ
RIT Belgio VAN GENECHTEN J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio DEVRIENDT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Olanda KREDER W. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio ISTA K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Francia JULES J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Italia GANNA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio STASSEN J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Svizzera SPENGLER L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Belgio ROELANDTS J. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY
RIT Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Slovenia PER D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY
RIT Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. TEAM SKY
RIT Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Norvegia HOELGAARD D. FDJ
RIT Francia DELAGE M. FDJ
RIT Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Usa OWEN L. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Olanda LANGEVELD S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. FDJ
RIT Belgio NAESEN L. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Australia HAMILTON L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Australia HAYMAN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Germania MATHIS M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 300
2 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. 0 TEAM SKY 250
3 Belgio VANMARCKE S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 215
4 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 175
5 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 120
6 Belgio THEUNS E. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 115
8 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 75
9 Francia DEMARE A. 0 FDJ 60
10 Germania BURGHARDT M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 50
11 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. 0 TEAM SKY 40
12 Danimarca SCHMIDT M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 35
13 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30
14 Italia MODOLO S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 25
18 Svizzera DILLIER S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
16 Olanda ROOSEN T. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
20 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
19 Norvegia JANSEN A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
30 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 12
27 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12
26 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 12
25 Italia MARCATO M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12
24 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12
23 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 12
22 Svizzera KUENG S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 12
21 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 12
42 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
40 Belgio VERMOTE J. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
38 Italia GATTO O. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
36 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
44 Slovenia KOREN K. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 5
31 Belgio WYNANTS M. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
50 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
48 Germania SCHILLINGER A. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
47 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
46 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 5
45 Australia DURBRIDGE L. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 5
55 Italia TRENTIN M. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 2
54 Italia OSS D. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 2
53 Australia HEPBURN M. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 2
52 Olanda TERPSTRA N. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 2
51 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. 0 TEAM SKY 2
60 Belgio DE BUYST J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 1
59 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 1
57 Olanda LINDEMAN B. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 1
56 Olanda SINKELDAM R. 0 FDJ 1
 

Tutti i siti Sky