Tirreno-Adriatico
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY 25:32:56 531
2 Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM +24 428
3 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM SKY +32 336
4 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:06 285
5 Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:10 313
6 Spagna LANDA M. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:13 235
7 Italia FORMOLO D. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:15 150
8 Spagna ROSON J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:15 125
9 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:16 110
10 Colombia URAN R. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:22 85
11 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:59 70
12 Italia ARU F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:02 60
13 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:31 50
14 Italia POZZOVIVO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:34 40
15 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:07 35
16 Colombia LOPEZ M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:27 30
17 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:51 30
18 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:56 30
19 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:23 30
20 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +04:41 38
21 Italia SANTAROMITA I. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +05:21
22 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:26 20
23 Bielorussia SIUTSOU K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:34
24 Italia ZARDINI E. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +08:29
25 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +08:35 20
26 Russia FIRSANOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +08:44
27 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:47 20
28 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:58 20
29 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +09:01 80
30 Svizzera MORABITO S. FDJ +09:18 20
31 Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +10:47 10
32 Australia CLARKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +11:06 10
33 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:31 10
34 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. TEAM SKY +13:31 11
35 Estonia KANGERT T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +13:33 10
36 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +15:21 10
37 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +15:39 35
38 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +16:23 10
39 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +16:47 10
40 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +18:16 10
41 Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ +18:17 10
42 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +18:44 10
43 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +19:31 85
44 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +19:46 10
45 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +19:46 13
46 Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +19:47 13
47 Germania MARTIN T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +19:52 10
48 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. TEAM SKY +20:05 11
49 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +21:39 13
50 Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +21:47 10
51 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +22:46 5
52 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +22:48 5
53 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +23:12 6
54 Italia PONZI S. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +24:16
55 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +25:26 5
56 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +26:39 3
57 Italia CIMOLAI D. FDJ +27:48 3
58 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +27:49 3
59 Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +27:53 3
60 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +28:10 11
61 Canada DUCHESNE A. FDJ +28:13
62 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +28:20
63 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +28:26
64 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +28:40
65 Belgio VANMARCKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +28:48
66 Italia CANOLA M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +28:57
67 Russia VLASOV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +29:30
68 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +31:22
69 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +31:23
70 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +31:25 25
71 Italia BUSATO M. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +31:55
72 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +32:50
73 Russia CHERKASOV N. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +33:27
74 Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +34:04
75 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +34:22
76 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +35:41
77 Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +35:59
78 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. LOTTO SOUDAL +36:29
79 Australia DENNIS R. BMC RACING TEAM +36:39 68
80 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. TEAM SKY +36:44 11
81 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY +37:19
82 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +37:36
83 Francia VENTURINI C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +37:53
84 Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +38:41
85 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +38:59
86 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +40:07
87 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +40:09
88 Italia BENNATI D. MOVISTAR TEAM +40:45
89 Italia BETTIOL A. BMC RACING TEAM +41:55
90 Francia GENIEZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +42:01
91 Norvegia HOELGAARD D. FDJ +44:24
92 Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +44:33
93 Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +45:20
94 Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB +45:27
95 Argentina RICHEZE M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +45:31 10
96 Italia MODOLO S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +45:42
97 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +45:49
98 Russia FOLIFOROV A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +46:16
99 Italia BAGIOLI N. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +46:36
100 Norvegia JENSEN A. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +47:07
101 Italia POZZATO F. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +47:17
102 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. BMC RACING TEAM +47:20 18
103 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +48:49
104 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +48:54
105 Francia VAUGRENARD B. FDJ +49:59
106 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +51:11
107 Austria BRANDLE M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +51:58
108 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +52:28
109 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +52:39
110 Romania GROSU E. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +52:44
111 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +53:25
112 Russia KURIANOV S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +54:17
113 Italia MOSCA J. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +54:21
114 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +54:26
115 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +55:14
116 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +55:52
117 Italia CUNEGO D. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +56:29
118 Germania KITTEL M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +56:55 120
119 Italia SBARAGLI K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +57:01
120 Giappone HATSUYAMA S. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +57:38
121 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +57:39
122 Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +58:10
123 Olanda VAN WINDEN D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +58:11
124 Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB +58:50
125 Francia SARREAU M. FDJ +01:00:36
126 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:00:42
127 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:01:20
128 Usa PHINNEY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:01:25
129 Russia NYCH A. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +01:02:09
130 Italia COLEDAN M. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +01:02:17
131 Italia MARECZKO J. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +01:02:39
132 Italia GANNA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:03:17
133 Russia BOEV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +01:03:19
134 Israele SAGIV G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +01:03:57
135 Italia BERTAZZO L. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +01:17:04
RIT Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia MONTAGUTI M. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Spagna MORENO D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Australia EWAN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Lituania NAVARDAUSKAS R. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio HERMANS B. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Repubblica Ceca KONIG L. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Colombia GAVIRIA F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia NIZZOLO G. TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 0 TEAM SKY 531
2 Italia CARUSO D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 428
3 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. 0 TEAM SKY 336
5 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 313
4 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 285
6 Spagna LANDA M. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 235
7 Italia FORMOLO D. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 150
8 Spagna ROSON J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 125
118 Germania KITTEL M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 120
9 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 110
10 Colombia URAN R. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 85
43 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 85
29 Slovenia ROGLIC P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 80
11 Italia NIBALI V. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 70
79 Australia DENNIS R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 68
12 Italia ARU F. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 60
13 Francia BARDET R. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
14 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 40
20 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 38
15 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 35
37 Polonia MAJKA R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 35
19 Slovenia POLANC J. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30
18 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 30
17 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30
16 Colombia LOPEZ M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 30
70 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 25
30 Svizzera MORABITO S. 0 FDJ 20
28 Portogallo GONCALVES J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
27 Slovenia SPILAK S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
25 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
22 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
102 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 18
49 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 13
46 Australia DURBRIDGE L. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 13
45 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 13
60 Svizzera SCHAR M. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 11
34 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. 0 TEAM SKY 11
80 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. 0 TEAM SKY 11
48 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. 0 TEAM SKY 11
0 Italia NIZZOLO G. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
35 Estonia KANGERT T. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
95 Argentina RICHEZE M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
33 Italia FELLINE F. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
32 Australia CLARKE S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10
31 Italia VILLELLA D. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
50 Australia HAAS N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
47 Germania MARTIN T. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
44 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
42 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
41 Francia LADAGNOUS M. 0 FDJ 10
40 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
39 Costa Rica AMADOR A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
38 Belgio VERMOTE J. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
36 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
53 Italia MOSCON G. 0 TEAM SKY 6
55 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
52 Italia OSS D. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
51 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 5
59 Slovenia KOREN K. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 3
58 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3
57 Italia CIMOLAI D. 0 FDJ 3
56 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 3
 

Tutti i siti Sky