Giro delle Fiandre
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS 06:21:25 500,00
2 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12 400,00
3 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +17 325,00
4 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +20 275,00
5 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +25 225,00
6 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +25 175,00
7 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +25 150,00
8 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +25 125,00
9 Belgio VAN AERT W. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +25
10 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +25 85,00
11 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +25 70,00
12 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM SKY +25 60,00
13 Belgio VANMARCKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +25 50,00
14 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:09 40,00
15 Francia DEMARE A. FDJ +01:13 35,00
16 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:13 30,00
17 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:13 30,00
18 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:13 30,00
19 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:13 30,00
20 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:13 30,00
21 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +01:13 20,00
22 Olanda LANGEVELD S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:15 20,00
23 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:15 20,00
24 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:18 20,00
25 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:24 20,00
26 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:16 20,00
27 Belgio ROELANDTS J. BMC RACING TEAM +03:16 20,00
28 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +03:16 20,00
29 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:16 20,00
30 Belgio DEVRIENDT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:40
31 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM +03:40 10,00
32 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:40 10,00
33 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:40 10,00
34 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:40 10,00
35 Francia TURGIS J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:40
36 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:40 10,00
37 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:40 10,00
38 Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:40
39 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:40 10,00
40 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:40 10,00
41 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:40 10,00
42 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:40 10,00
43 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:44 10,00
44 Francia SENECHAL F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:47 10,00
45 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:10 10,00
46 Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:10 10,00
47 Belgio ALLEGAERT P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +04:10
48 Italia CIMOLAI D. FDJ +04:10 10,00
49 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:10 10,00
50 Italia MODOLO S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:10 10,00
51 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:10 5,00
52 Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:10 5,00
53 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +05:49 5,00
54 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:34 5,00
55 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +07:34 5,00
56 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +08:18 3,00
57 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL +08:18 3,00
58 Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL +08:18 3,00
59 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:18 3,00
60 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +08:18 3,00
61 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +08:18
62 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +08:18
63 Germania MARTIN T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:18
64 Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +08:18
65 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:14
66 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +09:14
67 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +09:14
68 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +09:14
69 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +09:14
70 Olanda DUIJN H. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +09:14
71 Svizzera MULLER P. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +09:14
72 Olanda LIGTHART P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +09:14
73 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +09:14
74 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +09:14
75 Svizzera SPENGLER L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +09:14
76 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +09:14
77 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM SUNWEB +09:14
78 Francia LE GAC O. FDJ +09:14
79 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. FDJ +09:14
80 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +09:14
81 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:14
82 Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +09:14
83 Australia HAYMAN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +09:14
84 Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +09:14
85 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +09:14
86 Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +09:14
87 Belgio DE BIE S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +13:12
88 Belgio CAPIOT A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +13:12
89 Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE +14:31
90 Belgio PEYSKENS D. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +14:31
91 Belgio DECLERCQ B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +14:31
92 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +14:31
93 Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +14:31
94 Olanda VAN SCHIP J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +14:31
95 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +14:31
96 Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +14:31
97 Olanda SINKELDAM R. FDJ +14:31
98 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +14:31
99 Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +14:31
100 Usa PHINNEY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +14:31
101 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +14:31
102 Francia JULES J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +14:31
103 Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +14:31
104 Belgio STEELS S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +14:31
RIT Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Italia GUARNIERI J. FDJ
RIT Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Norvegia KORSAETH T. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio THEUNS E. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Australia DOCKER M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia BETTIOL A. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia BARBIER R. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Canada DUCHESNE A. FDJ
RIT Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Belgio MORTIER J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Belgio DEHAES K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Gran Bretagna MC NALLY M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Olanda VAN GINNEKEN S. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Belgio VAN GENECHTEN J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Francia MORICE J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Francia LE BON J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY
RIT Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio VAN STAEYEN M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia SOUPE G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio DE BACKER B. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda VERMELTFOORT C. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda GERTS F. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Francia OFFREDO Y. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio GOOLAERTS M. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio DEVOLDER S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio WAEYTENS Z. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio RICKAERT J. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio DE GENDT A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Olanda WEENING P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Italia GANNA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia COQUARD B. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY
RIT Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY
RIT Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Olanda EENKHOORN P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia LECROCQ J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Portogallo MATOS N. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio VANTOMME M. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Olanda TERPSTRA N. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 500
2 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 400
3 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 325
4 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 275
5 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 225
6 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 175
7 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 150
8 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 125
10 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 85
11 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 70
12 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. 0 TEAM SKY 60
13 Belgio VANMARCKE S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 50
14 Olanda ROOSEN T. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 40
15 Francia DEMARE A. 0 FDJ 35
16 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30
20 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 30
19 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30
18 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 30
17 Germania POLITT N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30
29 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
27 Belgio ROELANDTS J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
26 Italia OSS D. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
25 Australia HAUSSLER H. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
24 Italia NIBALI V. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
21 Italia MOSCON G. 0 TEAM SKY 20
28 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 0 TEAM SKY 20
22 Olanda LANGEVELD S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 20
23 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
33 Russia KUZNETSOV V. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
32 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
31 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
50 Italia MODOLO S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10
49 Italia MARCATO M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
46 Slovenia KOREN K. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
45 Italia TRENTIN M. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 10
44 Francia SENECHAL F. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
43 Norvegia JANSEN A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
42 Olanda DE KORT K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
41 Belgio VERMOTE J. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
40 Norvegia BYSTROM S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
39 Svizzera RAST G. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
48 Italia CIMOLAI D. 0 FDJ 10
37 Spagna GARCIA I. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
36 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
34 Belgio DE VREESE L. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
55 Svizzera KUENG S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
54 Belgio WYNANTS M. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
53 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
52 Italia GATTO O. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
51 Germania BURGHARDT M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
60 Spagna ERVITI I. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 3
59 Canada HOULE H. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 3
58 Germania SIEBERG M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 3
57 Belgio DE BUYST J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 3
56 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 3
 

Tutti i siti Sky