Parigi-Roubaix
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE 05:54:06 500,00
2 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 400,00
3 Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +57 325,00
4 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +01:34 275,00
5 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:34 225,00
6 Belgio VANMARCKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:34 175,00
7 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:31 150,00
8 Usa PHINNEY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +02:31 125,00
9 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:31 100,00
10 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:31 85,00
11 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +02:31 70,00
12 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:31 60,00
13 Belgio VAN AERT W. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +02:31
14 Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:37 40,00
15 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:07 35,00
16 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:07 30,00
17 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:07 30,00
18 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:07 30,00
19 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM SKY +03:07 30,00
20 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:07 30,00
21 Belgio DE BACKER B. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +03:48
22 Australia HAYMAN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:48 20,00
23 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM +03:48 20,00
24 Belgio THEUNS E. TEAM SUNWEB +04:23 20,00
25 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:23 20,00
26 Francia SARREAU M. FDJ +04:23 20,00
27 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:23 20,00
28 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +04:23 20,00
29 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:23 20,00
30 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:23 20,00
31 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:23 10,00
32 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07:10 10,00
33 Norvegia KORSAETH T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +07:10 10,00
34 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07:10 10,00
35 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +07:40 10,00
36 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:40 10,00
37 Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL +07:40 10,00
38 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +07:40 10,00
39 Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL +07:45 10,00
40 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +07:50 10,00
41 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +07:50 10,00
42 Francia TURGIS T. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +12:15
43 Francia TURGIS J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12:54
44 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +12:54 10,00
45 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12:54 10,00
46 Francia PETIT A. DIRECT ENERGIE +12:54
47 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12:54 10,00
48 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:54 10,00
49 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY +12:54 10,00
50 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +12:54 10,00
51 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +12:54 5,00
52 Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB +12:54 5,00
53 Francia MORICE J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +12:54
54 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +12:54 5,00
55 Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12:54 5,00
56 Belgio DUQUENNOY J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +12:54
57 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +12:54 3,00
58 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +12:54 3,00
59 Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +12:54 3,00
60 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:54 3,00
61 Francia DEMARE A. FDJ +12:54
62 Olanda SINKELDAM R. FDJ +12:54
63 Australia DOCKER M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +12:54
64 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +12:54
65 Italia GUARNIERI J. FDJ +12:54
66 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. FDJ +12:54
67 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +12:54
68 Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12:54
69 Germania KLUGE R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +12:54
70 Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12:54
71 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:54
72 Germania MARTIN T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +13:01
73 Belgio ROBEET L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +13:11
74 Francia SOUPE G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +14:46
75 Lettonia SMUKULIS G. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +14:46
76 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +14:48
77 Francia FEILLU B. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +14:49
78 Germania BAUHAUS P. TEAM SUNWEB +14:56
79 Francia HOFSTETTER H. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +14:56
80 Francia CHAVANEL S. DIRECT ENERGIE +15:00
81 Olanda EENKHOORN P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +15:00
82 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +15:00
83 Belgio VAN GENECHTEN J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +15:02
84 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +15:02
85 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +15:02
86 Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +15:02
87 Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY +15:04
88 Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +15:04
89 Francia PERICHON P. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +17:41
90 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +17:41
91 Portogallo MATOS N. MOVISTAR TEAM +17:41
92 Belgio STASSEN J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +17:47
93 Belgio DEHAES K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +17:47
94 Belgio DE BONDT D. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +20:12
95 Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +20:47
96 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +23:01
97 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +23:01
98 Francia TRARIEUX J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +23:01
99 Italia FILOSI I. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +23:01
100 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +23:01
101 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +26:54
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY
RIT Lituania KRUOPIS A. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio LEYSEN S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Slovenia PER D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia GANNA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia SELLIER S. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia CARDIS R. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Norvegia SKJOESTAD LUNKE S. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Francia LECROCQ J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Belgio STEELS S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Kazakistan TLEUBAYEV R. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio DE WINTER L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio GOOLAERTS M. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Olanda LANGEVELD S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Olanda WELTEN B. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Danimarca CARBEL M. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Francia DANIEL M. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Cina WANG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Francia JARRIER B. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Lituania SISKEVICIUS E. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY
RIT Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Germania KITTEL M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Svizzera SPENGLER L. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Francia ERMENAULT C. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Polonia KASPERKIEWICZ P. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Australia JONES B. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Francia MARTINEZ Y. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Francia GAREL A. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Belgio DEVOLDER S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio ROELANDTS J. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Francia SENECHAL F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Australia EDMONDSON A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Canada DUCHESNE A. FDJ
RIT Francia LE GAC O. FDJ
RIT Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM SKY
RIT Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia PICHOT A. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia GENE' Y. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Francia GAUDIN D. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 500
2 Svizzera DILLIER S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 400
3 Olanda TERPSTRA N. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 325
4 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 275
5 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 225
6 Belgio VANMARCKE S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 175
7 Germania POLITT N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 150
8 Usa PHINNEY T. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 125
9 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 100
10 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 85
11 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 70
12 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 60
14 Belgio WALLAYS J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 40
15 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 35
16 Norvegia JANSEN A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 30
20 Australia HAUSSLER H. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 30
19 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. 0 TEAM SKY 30
18 Italia MARCATO M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30
17 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 30
30 Spagna ERVITI I. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 20
28 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
27 Norvegia BYSTROM S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
26 Francia SARREAU M. 0 FDJ 20
25 Germania BURGHARDT M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
22 Australia HAYMAN M. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 20
29 Belgio MAES N. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 20
23 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
24 Belgio THEUNS E. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 20
33 Norvegia KORSAETH T. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
32 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
31 Olanda DE KORT K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
50 Belgio KEISSE I. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
49 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. 0 TEAM SKY 10
47 Belgio BIERMANS J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
45 Germania ZABEL R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
44 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
41 Italia MOSCON G. 0 TEAM SKY 10
40 Italia OSS D. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 10
39 Germania SIEBERG M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
38 Danimarca BAK L. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
37 Belgio FRISON F. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
48 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
36 Belgio WYNANTS M. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
35 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10
34 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
55 Francia GALLOPIN T. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
54 Sudafrica THOMSON J. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
52 Germania WALSCHEID M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
51 Svizzera SCHAR M. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
60 Svizzera RAST G. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 3
59 Australia DURBRIDGE L. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 3
58 Slovacchia SAGAN J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 3
57 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3
 

Tutti i siti Sky