Amstel Gold Race
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM 06:40:07 500,00
2 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st 400,00
3 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02 325,00
4 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +19 275,00
5 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +19 225,00
6 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +19 175,00
7 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +19 150,00
8 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +23 125,00
9 Usa CRADDOCK G. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +30 100,00
10 Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL +36 85,00
11 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +53 70,00
12 Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +53 60,00
13 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +53 50,00
14 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +53 40,00
15 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +53 35,00
16 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +53 30,00
17 Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +53 30,00
18 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +53 30,00
19 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +53 30,00
20 Canada WOODS M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +53 30,00
21 Olanda RIESEBEEK E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +56
22 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:19 20,00
23 Etiopia GRMAY T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:51 20,00
24 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +02:11 20,00
25 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +02:11 20,00
26 Belgio PAUWELS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:11 20,00
27 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:11 20,00
28 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:11 20,00
29 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:11 20,00
30 Francia PACHER Q. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +02:11
31 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +02:11 10,00
32 Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:11 10,00
33 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:11 10,00
34 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +02:11 10,00
35 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:11 10,00
36 Spagna LANDA M. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:11 10,00
37 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:15 10,00
38 Belgio BAUGNIES J. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:26
39 Italia SBARAGLI K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +03:26
40 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:26 10,00
41 Olanda LIGTHART P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +03:26
42 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:26 10,00
43 Belgio DEVRIENDT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:26
44 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:26 10,00
45 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:26 10,00
46 Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +03:26
47 Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:26
48 Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:26 10,00
49 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:26 10,00
50 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:26 10,00
51 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +03:26
52 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +03:26
53 Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:26 5,00
54 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:26 5,00
55 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:26 5,00
56 Italia PONZI S. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +03:26
57 Italia CANOLA M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +03:26
58 Usa WARBASSE L. AQUA BLUE SPORT +03:26
59 Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:26 3,00
60 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:26
61 Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:26
62 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:26
63 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:26
64 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:26
65 Usa HOWES A. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:26
66 Belgio BAKELANTS J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:26
67 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:26
68 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:26
69 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:26
70 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:26
71 Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:26
72 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:26
73 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:26
74 Norvegia JENSEN A. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +03:26
75 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:26
76 Colombia URAN R. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:26
77 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:26
78 Australia GERRANS S. BMC RACING TEAM +03:26
79 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:26
80 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +03:26
81 Irlanda DUNBAR E. AQUA BLUE SPORT +03:26
82 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:26
83 Francia VAUGRENARD B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:26
84 Spagna VERONA C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:26
85 Olanda WEENING P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +03:26
86 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:26
87 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +03:26
88 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:26
89 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:26
90 Belgio VANMARCKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:26
91 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:26
92 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:26
93 Olanda TEN DAM L. TEAM SUNWEB +03:26
94 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:35
95 Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM +04:50
96 Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:50
RIT Belgio VERWILST A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN C. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Australia WATSON C. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Danimarca HANSEN L. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Nuova Zelanda GATE A. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Gran Bretagna CHRISTIAN M. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Usa WILLIAMS T. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Canada PERRY B. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Israele GOLDSTEIN R. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Olanda VAN DER LIJKE N. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda GERTS F. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda MEIJERS J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda REINDERS E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Italia PELLIZOTTI F. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Usa OWEN L. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Danimarca BRESCHEL M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia CIMOLAI D. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia SEIGLE R. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Belgio THEUNS E. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Spagna LOBATO J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Giappone KOBAYASHI M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Olanda POELS W. TEAM SKY
RIT Romania GROSU E. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia TIZZA M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Italia MARTINELLI D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Italia CUNEGO D. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Spagna MAS E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Francia REZA K. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Svizzera MULLER P. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY
RIT Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. TEAM SKY
RIT Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY
RIT Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia MOTTIER J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Francia TURGIS T. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Belgio CRAS S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia BAGOT Y. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Francia COQUARD B. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia BETTIOL A. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Gran Bretagna MC NALLY M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Italia ANTONINI S. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio WARLOP J. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio DELTOMBE K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 500
2 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 400
3 Italia GASPAROTTO E. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 325
4 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 275
5 Spagna VALVERDE A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 225
6 Belgio WELLENS T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 175
7 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 150
8 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 125
9 Usa CRADDOCK G. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 100
10 Belgio VANENDERT J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 85
11 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 70
12 Belgio VAN HECKE P. 0 SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 60
13 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
14 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 40
15 Francia MOLARD R. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 35
20 Canada WOODS M. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30
19 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 30
18 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 30
17 Italia BONO M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30
16 Belgio DE TIER F. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 30
29 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
27 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
26 Belgio PAUWELS S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
25 Belgio TEUNS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
24 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 20
28 Olanda GESINK R. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
23 Etiopia GRMAY T. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
22 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
33 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
32 Italia NIBALI A. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
31 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 0 TEAM SKY 10
50 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
49 Germania BURGHARDT M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 10
48 Francia COSNEFROY B. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
45 Olanda LINDEMAN B. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
44 Spagna FRAILE O. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
42 Francia ROUX A. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 10
40 Lettonia SKUJINS T. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
37 Russia KUZNETSOV V. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
36 Spagna LANDA M. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
35 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
34 Italia DE MARCHI A. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
55 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
54 Svizzera DILLIER S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
53 Francia DOMONT A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
59 Italia MORI M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3
 

Tutti i siti Sky