Tour de Suisse
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Australia PORTE R. BMC RACING TEAM 29:28:05 550,00
2 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:02 425,00
3 Colombia QUINTANA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:12 385,00
4 Spagna MAS E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:20 300,00
5 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +01:21 225,00
6 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:47 175,00
7 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +01:52 150,00
8 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:59 125,00
9 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:27 160,00
10 Francia VICHOT A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:41 85,00
11 Estonia KANGERT T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:07 70,00
12 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:16 60,00
13 Australia HAIG J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:29 50,00
14 Russia SIVAKOV P. TEAM SKY +03:47 40,00
15 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:57 35,00
16 Spagna LANDA M. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:00 30,00
17 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:06 30,00
18 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:32 30,00
19 Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:08 30,00
20 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:31 30,00
21 Francia GAUTIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:42 20,00
22 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:50 20,00
23 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:47 20,00
24 Danimarca HANSEN J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:47 20,00
25 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:28 30,00
26 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:32 20,00
27 Eritrea KUDUS M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +12:18 20,00
28 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +12:33 20,00
29 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +13:27 20,00
30 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +13:35 20,00
31 Francia CALMEJANE L. DIRECT ENERGIE +15:08
32 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +15:13 20,00
33 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +15:31 10,00
34 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +15:34 110,00
35 Austria PERNSTEINER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +16:18 10,00
36 Italia SANTAROMITA I. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +18:20
37 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. BMC RACING TEAM +19:12 20,00
38 Ucraina PADUN M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +21:26 10,00
39 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +22:50 10,00
40 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +23:39 10,00
41 Usa WARBASSE L. AQUA BLUE SPORT +24:09
42 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +24:12 10,00
43 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +24:45 10,00
44 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +25:15 10,00
45 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +27:35 10,00
46 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +29:44 10,00
47 Belgio CRAS S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +30:01 10,00
48 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +31:35 10,00
49 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +32:38 35,00
50 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +32:39 10,00
51 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +33:30 5,00
52 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +35:00 15,00
53 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +35:22 5,00
54 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +37:16 5,00
55 Francia SICARD R. DIRECT ENERGIE +37:25
56 Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +38:48 3,00
57 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. MOVISTAR TEAM +41:32 3,00
58 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +43:22 3,00
59 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +44:49 88,00
60 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +46:04 3,00
61 Irlanda DUNBAR E. AQUA BLUE SPORT +46:20
62 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +46:22
63 Usa DOMBROWSKI J. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +47:07
64 Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +48:37 35,00
65 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +49:18
66 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +49:41
67 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +50:56
68 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +51:01 60,00
69 Spagna ANTON I. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +51:19
70 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +52:11
71 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +53:25
72 Estonia TAARAMAE R. DIRECT ENERGIE +54:10
73 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +55:59
74 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +56:09
75 Australia MEYER C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +58:19
76 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:00:17 70,00
77 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +01:02:08
78 Gran Bretagna CHRISTIAN M. AQUA BLUE SPORT +01:04:49
79 Belgio VANMARCKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:06:09
80 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:06:36
81 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:07:23
82 Italia BENNATI D. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:07:25
83 Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:07:30
84 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:08:00
85 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:09:42
86 Australia GERRANS S. BMC RACING TEAM +01:10:01
87 Francia OURSELIN P. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:10:51
88 Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:11:13
89 Belgio THEUNS E. TEAM SUNWEB +01:11:15
90 Francia QUEMENEUR P. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:12:32
91 Austria DENIFL S. AQUA BLUE SPORT +01:12:47
92 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:13:36
93 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:15:02
94 Francia VAUGRENARD B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:15:08
95 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:15:35
96 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:15:53
97 Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:16:16
98 Francia GRELLIER F. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:17:40
99 Belgio DECLERCQ T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:19:22
100 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:19:34
101 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:19:35 60,00
102 Usa BROWN N. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:20:00
103 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY +01:20:17
104 Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:21:08 60,00
105 Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:22:42
106 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +01:22:43
107 Italia ROSA D. TEAM SKY +01:22:47
108 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +01:25:01
109 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:26:13
110 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:26:22 10,00
111 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:26:29
112 Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:27:40
113 Francia BOUDAT T. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:29:29
114 Italia CIMOLAI D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:30:35
115 Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:32:29
116 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:34:04
117 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:35:07
118 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:37:38
119 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:38:55
120 Gran Bretagna PEARSON D. AQUA BLUE SPORT +01:39:46
121 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:40:04
122 Italia ZACCANTI F. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +01:40:34
123 Germania GREIPEL A. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:40:59
124 Italia CUNEGO D. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +01:41:31
125 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:41:56
126 Olanda KONING P. AQUA BLUE SPORT +01:42:16
127 Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:43:39
128 Norvegia HALVORSEN K. TEAM SKY +01:44:55
129 Usa PHINNEY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:44:59
130 Romania GROSU E. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +01:45:11
131 Italia GUARNIERI J. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:46:43
132 Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:48:01
133 Giappone ITO M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +01:51:01
134 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:52:18
135 Giappone HATSUYAMA S. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +01:55:15
136 Italia MARANGONI A. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +01:58:16
137 Australia WATSON C. AQUA BLUE SPORT +02:06:08
RIT Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Australia CLARKE W. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Argentina RICHEZE M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Gran Bretagna DAVIES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Colombia GAVIRIA F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS 75,00
RIT Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia GANNA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Australia PORTE R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 550
2 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 425
3 Colombia QUINTANA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 385
4 Spagna MAS E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 300
5 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 225
6 Slovenia SPILAK S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 175
9 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 160
7 Olanda OOMEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 150
8 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 125
34 Svizzera KUENG S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 110
59 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 88
10 Francia VICHOT A. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 85
0 Colombia GAVIRIA F. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 75
11 Estonia KANGERT T. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 70
76 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 70
68 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 60
101 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 60
12 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 60
104 Francia DEMARE A. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 60
13 Australia HAIG J. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 50
14 Russia SIVAKOV P. 0 TEAM SKY 40
15 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 35
64 Australia HAAS N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 35
49 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 35
25 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30
20 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 30
19 Francia BIDARD F. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 30
18 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30
17 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 30
16 Spagna LANDA M. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 30
32 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
30 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 20
29 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
28 Austria MUHLBERGER G. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
27 Eritrea KUDUS M. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
26 Francia BERNARD J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
24 Danimarca HANSEN J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
23 Slovenia POLANC J. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
22 Olanda BOUWMAN K. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
21 Francia GAUTIER C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
37 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
52 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 15
110 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
50 Germania BURGHARDT M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 10
48 Svizzera DILLIER S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
47 Belgio CRAS S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
46 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
45 Francia PETERS N. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
44 Spagna ROJAS J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
43 Portogallo GONCALVES J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
42 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
40 Germania GESCHKE S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
39 Costa Rica AMADOR A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
38 Ucraina PADUN M. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
35 Austria PERNSTEINER H. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
33 Belgio MONFORT M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
54 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
53 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
51 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
60 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 3
58 Italia GASPAROTTO E. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 3
57 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 3
56 Sudafrica SMIT W. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3
 

Tutti i siti Sky