Bretagne Classic Ouest-France
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE 06:16:34 400,00
2 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM st 320,00
3 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03 260,00
4 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:13 220,00
5 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:13 180,00
6 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:13 140,00
7 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:15 120,00
8 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:17 100,00
9 Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:18 80,00
10 Olanda JAKOBSEN F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:24 68,00
11 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:24 56,00
12 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:24 48,00
13 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:24 40,00
14 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:24 32,00
15 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:24
16 Italia VELASCO S. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +01:24
17 Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:24
18 Francia HARDY R. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +01:24
19 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:24 24,00
20 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:24 24,00
21 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:24 16,00
22 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:24
23 Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:24 16,00
24 Francia CALMEJANE L. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:24
25 Argentina RICHEZE A. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:24 16,00
26 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:24 16,00
27 Francia OFFREDO Y. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:24
28 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:24 16,00
29 Italia BASSO L. TEAM SKY +01:24 16,00
30 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:24 16,00
31 Francia PACHER Q. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +01:24
32 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:24 8,00
33 Italia ZARDINI E. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +01:24
34 Spagna FERNANDEZ D. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +01:24
35 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:24 8,00
36 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:24 8,00
37 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +01:24 8,00
38 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:24 8,00
39 Belgio VANMARCKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:24 8,00
40 Francia MANZIN L. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +01:24
41 Estonia KANGERT T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:24 8,00
42 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:24 8,00
43 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:24 8,00
44 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:24 8,00
45 Spagna VERONA C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:24 8,00
46 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:24 8,00
47 Australia GERRANS S. BMC RACING TEAM +01:24 8,00
48 Francia TULIK A. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:24
49 Russia CHERNETSKI S. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:24 8,00
50 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:24 8,00
51 Francia VICHOT A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:24 4,00
52 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +01:24 4,00
53 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:24
54 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:24 4,00
55 Belgio DECLERCQ T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:24 4,00
56 Svizzera DILLIER S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:24 2,00
57 Francia TURGIS J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:32
58 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:32 2,00
59 Francia VENTURINI C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:11 2,00
60 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:11 2,00
61 Kazakistan KOZHATAYEV B. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:11
62 Spagna VALLS R. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:55
63 Francia SICARD R. DIRECT ENERGIE +03:42
64 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:54
65 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:56
66 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +04:27
67 Svizzera MULLER P. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +06:30
68 Francia BOUET M. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +06:31
69 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +06:31
70 Francia LE BON J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +06:32
71 Francia BOUDAT T. DIRECT ENERGIE +06:32
72 Italia FILOSI I. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +06:33
73 Francia COURTEILLE A. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +06:33
74 Francia GAUTIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:35
75 Olanda EENKHOORN P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:51
RIT Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia ELISSONDE K. TEAM SKY
RIT Danimarca BRESCHEL M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Australia CLARKE W. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Francia DOUBEY F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Italia MODOLO S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY
RIT Usa OWEN L. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Francia REZA K. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Australia POWER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Francia GRELLIER F. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia BONNET W. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia LEVEAU J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM SKY
RIT Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia PICHON L. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Italia TURRIN A. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
RIT Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia ANTONINI S. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Francia SEIGLE R. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Belgio DEVRIENDT T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Spagna DE LA PARTE V. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia MARTINELLI D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Russia BELKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio BAUGNIES J. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Francia HIVERT J. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Francia EL FARES J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Francia MORICE J. VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
RIT Italia FINETTO M. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Italia CAPECCHI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Francia GESBERT E. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Francia GERARD A. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Etiopia GRMAY T. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY
RIT Norvegia HALVORSEN K. TEAM SKY
RIT Argentina SEPULVEDA E. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia LEDANOIS K. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Colombia GAVIRIA F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Italia FONZI G. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
RIT Eritrea DEBESAY M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia TURGIS A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio VERVAEKE L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Olanda HOFLAND M. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Lituania SISKEVICIUS E. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Italia FABBRO M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia DUMOULIN S. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Italia BETTIOL A. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Francia MARTINEZ Y. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RIT Francia OURSELIN P. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Italia RAGGIO L. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Australia SCOTSON M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Spagna LOPEZ D. TEAM SKY
RIT Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Germania MATHIS M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Sudafrica DLAMINI N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia BOARO M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia POZZATO F. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
RIT Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Francia RUSSO C. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia GANNA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 400
2 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 320
3 Belgio WELLENS T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 260
4 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 220
5 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 180
6 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 140
7 Francia LE GAC O. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 120
8 Francia MADOUAS V. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 100
9 Francia COSNEFROY B. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 80
10 Olanda JAKOBSEN F. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 68
11 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 56
12 Norvegia JANSEN A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 48
13 Germania DEGENKOLB J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 40
14 Canada HOULE H. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 32
19 Francia ROUX A. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 24
20 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 24
29 Italia BASSO L. 0 TEAM SKY 16
28 Olanda DE KORT K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 16
26 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 16
23 Danimarca SCHMIDT M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16
21 Spagna ROJAS J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 16
30 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16
25 Argentina RICHEZE A. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 16
41 Estonia KANGERT T. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
39 Belgio VANMARCKE S. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 8
38 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
37 Svizzera SCHAR M. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 8
36 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8
35 Olanda TOLHOEK A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
42 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 8
32 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 8
50 Francia GAUDU D. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 8
49 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
47 Australia GERRANS S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 8
46 Italia GASPAROTTO E. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 8
45 Spagna VERONA C. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 8
44 Italia OSS D. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 8
43 Ucraina GRIVKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
55 Belgio DECLERCQ T. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 4
54 Belgio DE BUYST J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 4
52 Svizzera WYSS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 4
51 Francia VICHOT A. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 4
60 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 2
59 Francia VENTURINI C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
58 Austria GOGL M. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 2
56 Svizzera DILLIER S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
 

Tutti i siti Sky