GP de Montreal
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB 05:19:27 500,00
2 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st 400,00
3 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM st 325,00
4 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 275,00
5 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st 225,00
6 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st 175,00
7 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st 150,00
8 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM st 125,00
9 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE st 100,00
10 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st 85,00
11 Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st 70,00
12 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ st 60,00
13 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO st 50,00
14 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO st 40,00
15 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st 35,00
16 Usa MC NULTY B. RALLY CYCLING st
17 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ st 30,00
18 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 30,00
19 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY st
20 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st 30,00
21 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL st 20,00
22 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. BORA-HANSGROHE st 20,00
23 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 20,00
24 Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 20,00
25 Belgio BAKELANTS J. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 20,00
26 Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM st 20,00
27 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st 20,00
28 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY st 20,00
29 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. GROUPAMA-FDJ st 20,00
30 Spagna PEDRERO A. MOVISTAR TEAM st 20,00
31 Usa BROWN N. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +07 10,00
32 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07 10,00
33 Australia EARLE N. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +07
34 Spagna LOPEZ D. TEAM SKY +07 10,00
35 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +07 10,00
36 Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07 10,00
37 Italia POZZOVIVO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +07 10,00
38 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +07 10,00
39 Danimarca HANSEN J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +07 10,00
40 Spagna VERONA C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +18 10,00
41 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +26 10,00
42 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +27 10,00
43 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +27 10,00
44 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +37 10,00
45 Russia CHERNETSKI S. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:20 10,00
46 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:51 10,00
47 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:58 10,00
48 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:58 10,00
49 Canada CATAFORD A. UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM +01:58
50 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +01:58 10,00
51 Italia SBARAGLI K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +01:58
52 Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:58 5,00
53 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +01:58 5,00
54 Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:58 5,00
55 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:58 5,00
56 Belgio DECLERCQ T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:58 3,00
57 Francia VICHOT A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:58 3,00
58 Canada PICCOLI J. CANADA +01:58
59 Canada ANDERSON R. RALLY CYCLING +01:58
60 Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:58 3,00
61 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:58
62 Usa CARPENTER R. RALLY CYCLING +01:58
63 Canada BRITTON R. RALLY CYCLING +01:58
64 Italia CAPECCHI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:58
65 Italia BASSO L. TEAM SKY +01:58
66 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +01:58
67 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:58
68 Svizzera MORABITO S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:58
69 Francia ELISSONDE K. TEAM SKY +01:58
70 Spagna VALLS R. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:58
71 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:58
72 Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:12
73 Usa CRADDOCK G. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +02:15
74 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:21
75 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:50
76 Svizzera FRANKINY K. BMC RACING TEAM +02:56
77 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:00
78 Australia CANTY B. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:02
79 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:04
80 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:08
81 Italia FABBRO M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:12
82 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +03:49
83 Usa JOYCE C. RALLY CYCLING +04:32
84 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:04
85 Kazakistan KOZHATAYEV B. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:06
86 Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:06
87 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:06
88 Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:06
89 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. BORA-HANSGROHE +06:57
90 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06:57
91 Olanda OLIVIER D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +06:57
92 Australia GERRANS S. BMC RACING TEAM +09:40
93 Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +09:40
94 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:40
95 Canada PERRY B. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +09:40
96 Canada ELLSAY N. RALLY CYCLING +09:40
97 Francia CAVAGNA R. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +09:40
98 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:53
99 Canada ROBERGE A. CANADA +11:31
100 Canada ZUKOWSKY N. CANADA +11:31
101 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY +12:46
102 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +13:40
RIT Canada DE VOS A. RALLY CYCLING
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Italia MARTINELLI D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio VAN HOECKE G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Israele NIV G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Canada CHRETIEN C. CANADA
RIT Usa OWEN L. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Belgio VANHOUCKE H. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia BONNET W. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY
RIT Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Germania MATHIS M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Usa DOMBROWSKI J. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Belgio VANMARCKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Australia CLARKE W. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Israele SAGIV G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Sudafrica DOUGALL N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Canada WALSH E. CANADA
RIT Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda VAN WINDEN D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Canada COTE' P. CANADA
RIT Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Russia BELKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Australia HAYMAN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Francia SENECHAL F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 500
2 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 400
3 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 325
4 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 275
5 Olanda ROOSEN T. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 225
6 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 175
7 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 150
8 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 125
9 Austria KONRAD P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 100
10 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 85
11 Australia HAAS N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 70
12 Francia MADOUAS V. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 60
13 Lettonia SKUJINS T. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 50
14 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 40
15 Slovenia POLANC J. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35
20 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 30
18 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 30
17 Francia GAUDU D. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 30
30 Spagna PEDRERO A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 20
28 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 20
27 Italia GASPAROTTO E. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
26 Italia CARUSO D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
24 Francia COSNEFROY B. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
22 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
21 Belgio WELLENS T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 20
29 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 20
23 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
25 Belgio BAKELANTS J. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
34 Spagna LOPEZ D. 0 TEAM SKY 10
32 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
31 Usa BROWN N. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10
50 Svizzera SCHAR M. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
48 Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
47 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
45 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
44 Germania MARTENS P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
43 Olanda OOMEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
42 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 10
41 Slovenia MOHORIC M. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
40 Spagna VERONA C. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 10
39 Danimarca HANSEN J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
46 Slovenia SPILAK S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
38 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
37 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
36 Australia O'CONNOR B. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
35 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
55 Spagna ARCAS J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 5
54 Spagna CASTRILLO J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 5
53 Svizzera WYSS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
52 Italia MORI M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5
60 Usa STETINA P. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 3
57 Francia VICHOT A. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 3
56 Belgio DECLERCQ T. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 3
 

Tutti i siti Sky