Giro di Lombardia
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Francia PINOT T. GROUPAMA-FDJ 05:53:22 500,00
2 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +32 400,00
3 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +43 325,00
4 Colombia URAN R. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +43 275,00
5 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +43 225,00
6 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +43 175,00
7 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +43 150,00
8 Italia POZZOVIVO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +43 125,00
9 Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +48 100,00
10 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:22 85,00
11 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:31 70,00
12 Colombia BERNAL E. TEAM SKY +01:31 60,00
13 Canada WOODS M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:31 50,00
14 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:31 40,00
15 Spagna NIEVE M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:31 35,00
16 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:57 30,00
17 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:04 30,00
18 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:33 30,00
19 Italia CATTANEO M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +03:33
20 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:33 30,00
21 Russia CHERNETSKI S. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:33 20,00
22 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:33 20,00
23 Italia FORMOLO D. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:33 20,00
24 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:54 20,00
25 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:54 20,00
26 Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +03:54
27 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +03:54 20,00
28 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:59 20,00
29 Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:01 20,00
30 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +04:04 20,00
31 Italia PONZI S. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +04:55
32 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:57 10,00
33 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +04:57 10,00
34 Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:02 10,00
35 Italia VELASCO S. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +06:40
36 Belgio HERMANS B. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +06:40
37 Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +07:02 10,00
38 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +07:02 10,00
39 Italia CAPECCHI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +07:02 10,00
40 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +07:02 10,00
41 Italia CICCONE G. BARDIANI-CSF +07:02
42 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +07:02 10,00
43 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +07:02 10,00
44 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +07:02 10,00
45 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:02 10,00
46 Italia CARBONI G. BARDIANI-CSF +07:02
47 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB +07:02 10,00
48 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +07:02 10,00
49 Colombia MARTINEZ D. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +07:07 10,00
50 Italia SANTAROMITA I. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +07:07
51 Spagna MAS E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +07:07 5,00
52 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +07:07 5,00
53 Spagna DIAZ J. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +08:10
54 Italia ARU F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +08:40 5,00
55 Italia SENNI M. BARDIANI-CSF +08:40
56 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +08:57 3,00
57 Italia WACKERMANN L. BARDIANI-CSF +09:51
58 Austria SCHONBERGER S. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +10:36
59 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +10:36 3,00
60 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10:36 3,00
61 Francia DELAPLACE A. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +10:36
62 Spagna PEDRERO A. MOVISTAR TEAM +10:39
63 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. TEAM SKY +10:39
64 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +10:39
65 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +12:28
66 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +12:28
67 Francia MAISON J. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +12:28
68 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +12:28
69 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL +12:28
70 Eritrea KUDUS M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +12:28
71 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +12:28
72 Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM +12:28
73 Australia CLARKE S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +12:28
74 Australia STORER M. TEAM SUNWEB +14:27
75 Italia MONTAGUTI M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +15:01
76 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +15:01
77 Italia ZARDINI E. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +15:01
78 Australia POWER R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +15:01
79 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +15:05
80 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM +17:02
81 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +17:02
82 Spagna VERONA C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +17:02
83 Olanda OLIVIER D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +17:02
84 Italia TONELLI A. BARDIANI-CSF +17:02
85 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +17:02
86 Italia ROSA D. TEAM SKY +17:02
87 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +17:02
88 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +19:21
89 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +23:36
90 Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +23:36
91 Spagna BOU J. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +23:36
92 Italia TIZZA M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI +23:36
93 Bielorussia KOSHEVOY I. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +23:36
94 Israele NIV G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +24:56
95 Francia BONNAMOUR F. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC +25:08
96 Italia SPREAFICO M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +25:10
97 Colombia FLOREZ M. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA +25:10
98 Spagna PLAZA R. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +25:10
RIT Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Australia GERRANS S. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia BETTIOL A. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Danimarca ASGREEN K. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia RAGGIO L. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
RIT Italia ORSINI U. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Italia RAVASI E. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio DE PLUS L. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Francia VINCENT L. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Francia SENECHAL F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Gran Bretagna SHAW J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia BALLERINI D. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Australia HAIG J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Italia ROTA L. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Francia LE ROUX R. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Francia ROY J. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia GESBERT E. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Italia ZACCANTI F. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Danimarca EG N. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Italia FRAPPORTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Italia BAGIOLI N. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Usa ROSSKOPF J. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Colombia SOSA I. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Usa DOMBROWSKI J. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Kazakistan STALNOV N. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Kazakistan ZEITS A. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio PAUWELS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Spagna LOBATO J. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI
RIT Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Danimarca BRESCHEL M. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Colombia RESTREPO J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia LADAGNOUS M. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Francia FEILLU B. TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
RIT Italia BUSATO M. WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
RIT Svezia GEBREMEDHIN A. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Italia FRAPPORTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Italia MODOLO S. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
RIT Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY
RIT Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Lussemburgo DIDIER L. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio VLIEGEN L. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY
RIT Italia GAVAZZI F. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
RIT Francia BONNET W. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Israele GOLDSTEIN O. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Francia PINOT T. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 500
2 Italia NIBALI V. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 400
3 Belgio TEUNS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 325
4 Colombia URAN R. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 275
5 Belgio WELLENS T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 225
6 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 175
7 Polonia MAJKA R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 150
8 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 125
9 Irlanda MARTIN D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 100
10 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 85
11 Spagna VALVERDE A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 70
12 Colombia BERNAL E. 0 TEAM SKY 60
13 Canada WOODS M. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 50
14 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. 0 GROUPAMA-FDJ 40
15 Spagna NIEVE M. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 35
20 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 30
18 Austria KONRAD P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 30
17 Slovenia ROGLIC P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 30
16 Italia CATALDO D. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 30
30 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
28 Olanda TOLHOEK A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
27 Olanda OOMEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 20
25 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 20
24 Belgio SERRY P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
23 Italia FORMOLO D. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
29 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 20
21 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
22 Germania BUCHMANN E. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
34 Italia VILLELLA D. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
33 Italia DE MARCHI A. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
32 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
49 Colombia MARTINEZ D. 0 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10
48 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
47 Australia HINDLEY J. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
45 Olanda GESINK R. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
44 Lettonia SKUJINS T. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
43 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. 0 MITCHELTON-SCOTT 10
42 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
40 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
39 Italia CAPECCHI E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
38 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
37 Italia CONCI N. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
54 Italia ARU F. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5
52 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 5
51 Spagna MAS E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 5
60 Slovenia SPILAK S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3
59 Austria GOGL M. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 3
56 Slovenia MOHORIC M. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 3
 

Tutti i siti Sky