Milano-Sanremo
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 06:40:14
2 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
3 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY st
4 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE st
5 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
6 Belgio VAN AERT W. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
7 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM st
8 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
9 Australia CLARKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST st
10 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
11 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB +03
12 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +08
13 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +24
14 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +27
15 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +27
16 Colombia GAVIRIA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +27
17 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +27
18 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +27
19 Italia BALLERINI D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +27
20 Italia NIZZOLO G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +27
21 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +27
22 Italia CIMOLAI D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +27
23 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +27
24 Francia VENTURINI C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +27
25 Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +27
26 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +27
27 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +27
28 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE +27
29 Australia EWAN C. LOTTO SOUDAL +27
30 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BORA-HANSGROHE +27
31 Italia VELASCO S. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +27
32 Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +27
33 Italia MONTAGUTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +27
34 Italia BRAMBILLA G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +27
35 Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +27
36 Italia BETTIOL A. EF EDUCATION FIRST +27
37 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +27
38 Francia CALMEJANE L. DIRECT ENERGIE +27
39 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +27
40 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +27
41 Francia TURGIS A. DIRECT ENERGIE +27
42 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM +27
43 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +27
44 Usa CRADDOCK G. EF EDUCATION FIRST +27
45 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +27
46 Irlanda ROCHE N. TEAM SUNWEB +27
47 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +27
48 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. TEAM SUNWEB +27
49 Italia GASPAROTTO E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +27
50 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +27
51 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +27
52 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +27
53 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +27
54 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +27
55 Italia GUARNIERI J. GROUPAMA-FDJ +35
56 Olanda TERPSTRA N. DIRECT ENERGIE +35
57 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +35
58 Italia DE MARCHI A. CCC TEAM +01:01
59 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:15
60 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:15
61 Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:15
62 Francia BOUHANNI N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:15
63 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:15
64 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:15
65 Italia VIVIANI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:27
66 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:27
67 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:27
69 Italia SBARAGLI K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +01:29
70 Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:29
71 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +01:29
72 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:29
73 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:29
74 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:29
75 Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:29
76 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:29
77 Italia MARENGO U. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +01:29
78 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:29
79 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:33
80 Italia BUSATO M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +01:36
81 Italia MODOLO S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:54
82 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:06
83 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:13
84 Germania DEGENKOLB J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:37
85 Italia BELLETTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +02:39
86 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM +02:54
87 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +02:54
88 Kazakistan GIDICH Y. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:54
89 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:54
90 Italia CARBONI G. BARDIANI-CSF +02:54
91 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:11
92 Francia GODON D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:11
93 Spagna MAS L. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:11
94 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:11
95 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:11
96 Italia GAVAZZI F. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +03:11
97 Italia BOARO M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:11
98 Danimarca GREGAARD J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:11
99 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. CCC TEAM +03:11
100 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:11
101 Italia CATTANEO M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +03:11
102 Argentina RICHEZE A. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +03:11
103 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY +03:11
104 Italia GATTO O. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:11
105 Olanda LANGEVELD S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +03:11
106 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:39
107 Slovenia KOREN K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:51
108 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:46
109 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:22
110 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:26
111 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +05:26
112 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY +05:26
113 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +05:27
114 Italia GANNA F. TEAM SKY +06:31
115 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM SKY +06:31
116 Germania SIEBERG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:31
117 Germania KLUGE R. LOTTO SOUDAL +06:31
118 Olanda VAN DEN BERG J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +06:31
119 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +06:31
120 Australia STANNARD R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +06:31
121 Francia LADAGNOUS M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +06:31
122 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. GROUPAMA-FDJ +06:31
123 Belgio WAEYTENS Z. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +06:31
124 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM +06:31
125 Italia FRAPPORTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +06:31
126 Italia MASNADA F. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC +06:31
127 Italia PACIONI L. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +06:31
128 Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +06:31
129 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:31
130 Francia COUSIN J. DIRECT ENERGIE +06:31
131 Italia BONIFAZIO N. DIRECT ENERGIE +06:31
132 Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +07:45
133 Austria BRANDLE M. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +07:45
134 Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB +10:18
135 Irlanda DUNNE C. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +10:18
136 Israele SAGIV G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +10:18
137 Austria SCHONBERGER S. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +10:18
138 Spagna LOZANO D. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +10:18
139 Finlandia HENTTALA J. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +10:18
140 Francia PLANET C. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +10:18
141 Ungheria KUSZTOR P. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +10:18
142 Italia MAESTRI M. BARDIANI-CSF +10:18
143 Italia ORSINI U. BARDIANI-CSF +10:18
144 Italia BENNATI D. MOVISTAR TEAM +10:18
146 Spagna IRIZAR M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +10:18
147 Spagna LANDA M. MOVISTAR TEAM +10:18
148 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +10:18
149 Belgio ROELANDTS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +10:18
150 Belgio PHILIPSEN J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +13:56
151 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +13:56
152 Belgio DECLERCQ T. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +14:42
153 Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +14:42
154 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +14:42
155 Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +14:42
156 Francia OURSELIN P. DIRECT ENERGIE +14:42
157 Gran Bretagna BRAND S. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +14:42
158 Italia TONELLI A. BARDIANI-CSF +14:42
159 Francia GRELLIER F. DIRECT ENERGIE +14:42
160 Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. EF EDUCATION FIRST +14:42
161 Italia PERON A. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +14:42
162 Italia VISCONTI G. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +14:42
163 Italia RAGGIO L. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA +14:42
164 Italia AFFINI E. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +14:42
165 Italia POLI U. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +19:25
166 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +20:53
167 Italia PESSOT A. BARDIANI-CSF +20:53
168 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +20:53
RIT Italia ROTA L. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Italia ALBANESE V. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia BERTAZZO L. NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. CCC TEAM
RIT Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
 

Tutti i siti Sky