Freccia Vallone
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 04:55:14
2 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM st
3 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06
4 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL +08
5 Germania SCHACHMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +08
6 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +08
7 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +08
8 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +08
9 Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL +11
10 Italia GASPAROTTO E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11
11 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +11
12 Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11
13 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11
14 Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11
15 Belgio DE PLUS L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +11
16 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +11
17 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +15
18 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +19
19 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +23
20 Colombia HENAO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +25
21 Italia DE MARCHI A. CCC TEAM +25
22 Olanda POELS W. TEAM SKY +30
23 Australia CLARKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +36
24 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +38
25 Italia CICCONE G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +42
26 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +45
27 Italia FORMOLO D. BORA-HANSGROHE +45
28 Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +56
29 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:24
30 Spagna MAS E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:45
31 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:45
32 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +01:47
33 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:47
34 Belgio PAUWELS S. CCC TEAM +01:47
35 Belgio PEYSKENS D. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +01:47
36 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:57
37 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:59
38 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:01
39 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:01
40 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:02
41 Usa ROSSKOPF J. CCC TEAM +02:06
42 Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:07
43 Spagna VERONA C. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:29
44 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:29
45 Belgio LIETAER E. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +02:29
46 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:41
47 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:22
48 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:22
49 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:22
50 Belgio DEVENYNS D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +04:52
51 Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:36
52 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +05:45
53 Slovenia POGACAR T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:01
54 Italia CARUSO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:19
55 Canada WOODS M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +06:19
56 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:24
57 Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:24
58 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:24
59 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +06:24
60 Irlanda ROCHE N. TEAM SUNWEB +06:27
61 Spagna GONZALEZ SALAS M. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS +06:30
62 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06:47
63 Norvegia JENSEN A. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +07:26
64 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +07:27
65 Spagna MATE' A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +07:27
66 Norvegia EIKING O. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +07:27
67 Belgio DELTOMBE K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +07:27
68 Francia DOUBEY F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +07:33
69 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +07:34
70 Belgio BAKELANTS J. TEAM SUNWEB +07:34
71 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +07:34
72 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +07:37
73 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +07:40
74 Francia SEIGLE R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +07:47
75 Usa BROWN N. EF EDUCATION FIRST +07:48
76 Belgio DEGAND T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +07:48
77 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +07:57
78 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +08:00
79 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +08:00
80 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +08:00
81 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM SKY +08:00
82 Belgio VERVAEKE L. TEAM SUNWEB +08:00
83 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +08:00
84 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:22
85 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +08:50
86 Germania KOCH J. CCC TEAM +08:54
87 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +09:15
88 Francia PERICHON P. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +09:49
89 Usa CARPENTER R. RALLY UHC CYCLING +09:49
90 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10:29
91 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. GROUPAMA-FDJ +10:53
92 Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +10:53
93 Usa JOYCE C. RALLY UHC CYCLING +10:58
94 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +10:58
95 Canada ANDERSON R. RALLY UHC CYCLING +10:58
96 Repubblica Ceca TUREK D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +10:58
97 Belgio VERWILST A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +11:10
98 Olanda PAASSCHENS M. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +11:18
99 Francia PARET PEINTRE A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:37
100 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:38
101 Usa BENNETT S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +11:55
102 Lussemburgo WIRTGEN T. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +16:45
RIT Etiopia GRMAY T. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Svezia GEBREMEDHIN A. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Irlanda DUNBAR E. TEAM SKY
RIT Canada DE VOS A. RALLY UHC CYCLING
RIT Belgio DE CLERCQ B. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio CRAS S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Usa CRADDOCK G. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia CHEVRIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. CCC TEAM
RIT Francia CAVAGNA R. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Spagna CASTRILLO J. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. TEAM SKY
RIT Francia CARISEY C. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Francia BARTHE C. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
RIT Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Usa BARTA W. CCC TEAM
RIT Spagna BARRENETXEA A. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
RIT Colombia AVILA E. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Australia WHELAN J. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Francia VINCENT L. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Belgio VAN GOMPEL M. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Canada TUFT S. RALLY UHC CYCLING
RIT Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Russia STRAKHOV D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Germania STORK F. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Sudafrica SMIT W. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio SERRY P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Australia SCHULTZ N. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Spagna SAEZ H. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
RIT Italia ROSA D. TEAM SKY
RIT Spagna RODRIGUEZ S. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
RIT Spagna RODRIGUEZ O. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
RIT Italia POZZOVIVO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Polonia OWSIAN L. CCC TEAM
RIT Belgio MORTIER J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio MOLLY K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Usa MC NULTY B. RALLY UHC CYCLING
RIT Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Usa MANNION G. RALLY UHC CYCLING
RIT Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Israele SAGIV G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Francia LE TURNIER M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Olanda KREDER W. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio ISTA K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Spagna IRIZAR J. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
RIT Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Belgio VAN ROOY K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Usa HOWES A. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Danimarca HONORE M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Belgio HERMANS B. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
 

Tutti i siti Sky