Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM 06:37:37
2 Italia FORMOLO D. BORA-HANSGROHE +27
3 Germania SCHACHMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +57
4 Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +57
5 Canada WOODS M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +57
6 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +57
7 Spagna LANDA M. MOVISTAR TEAM +57
8 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:00
9 Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:05
10 Olanda POELS W. TEAM SKY +01:26
11 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:29
12 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +01:29
13 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:29
14 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:29
15 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:29
16 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +01:29
17 Belgio DE PLUS L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:29
18 Slovenia POGACAR T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:29
19 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +01:29
20 Colombia MARTINEZ D. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:29
21 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:29
22 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:29
23 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:09
24 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:09
25 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:09
26 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:09
27 Belgio LAMBRECHT B. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:09
28 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:09
29 Colombia HENAO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:12
30 Belgio BAKELANTS J. TEAM SUNWEB +02:13
31 Francia MADOUAS V. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:15
32 Estonia KANGERT T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +02:17
33 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:26
34 Italia CICCONE G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:28
35 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +03:03
36 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:15
37 Norvegia EIKING O. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:34
38 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:34
39 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:34
40 Australia CLARKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +03:34
41 Italia DE MARCHI A. CCC TEAM +03:37
42 Belgio LIETAER E. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +04:11
43 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:11
44 Spagna VERONA C. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:11
45 Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:11
46 Usa CRADDOCK G. EF EDUCATION FIRST +04:11
47 Italia VILLELLA D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:05
48 Francia PACHER Q. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS +06:53
49 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +06:56
50 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB +06:56
51 Svizzera HIRSCHI M. TEAM SUNWEB +06:56
52 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM +06:56
53 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +08:22
54 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:20
55 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:20
56 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:20
57 Italia CARUSO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +09:20
58 Belgio GILBERT P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +09:20
59 Spagna MAS E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +09:20
60 Australia HOWSON D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +09:20
61 Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +09:20
62 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +09:48
63 Belgio VERVAEKE L. TEAM SUNWEB +09:48
64 Francia PARET PEINTRE A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +09:48
65 Russia STRAKHOV D. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10:36
66 Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:36
67 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. TEAM SKY +11:32
68 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +11:59
69 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +11:59
70 Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +11:59
71 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +11:59
72 Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:59
73 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +13:11
75 Irlanda DUNBAR E. TEAM SKY +13:11
76 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +13:11
77 Germania KOCH J. CCC TEAM +13:11
78 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +13:11
79 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +13:11
80 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY +13:11
81 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +13:11
82 Spagna MATE' A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +13:11
83 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +13:11
84 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +13:11
85 Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +17:39
86 Australia HAAS N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +17:39
87 Francia JULES J. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC +17:39
88 Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. CCC TEAM +17:39
89 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +17:39
90 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +17:39
91 Belgio SERRY P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +17:39
92 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +17:39
93 Francia SICARD R. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +17:39
94 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +17:39
RIT Svizzera MULLER P. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Francia NAULEAU B. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia SEIGLE R. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Germania MATHIS M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia LEDANOIS K. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio DELTOMBE K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Usa ROSSKOPF J. CCC TEAM
RIT Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia MOINARD A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia BAGOT Y. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Francia OURSELIN P. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia VAUGRENARD B. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Belgio ISTA K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Belgio VAN GOMPEL M. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Olanda TEN DAM L. CCC TEAM
RIT Francia TURGIS J. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Belgio VLIEGEN L. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia CAVAGNA R. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Francia MAISON J. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Francia COURTEILLE A. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Francia GESBERT E. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT B. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio BAUGNIES J. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Australia SCHULTZ N. MITCHELTON-SCOTT
RIT Italia BETTIOL A. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Belgio MOLLY K. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Belgio VAN POUCKE A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Francia CALMEJANE L. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia GASPAROTTO E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia BONNET W. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Francia DELAPLACE A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Francia VACHON F. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Australia SUTHERLAND R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia DOUBEY F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Usa BROWN N. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Olanda PAASSCHENS M. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
RIT Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Belgio VERWILST A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Francia GAUTIER C. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Francia GRELLIER F. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Australia POWER R. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia PERICHON P. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia REZA K. VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS
RIT Francia HARDY R. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio PAUWELS S. CCC TEAM
RIT Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia CHEVRIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio PEYSKENS D. WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
 

Tutti i siti Sky