Tour de France
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Colombia BERNAL E. TEAM INEOS 82:57:00
2 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM INEOS +01:11
3 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:31
4 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:56
5 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +04:05
6 Spagna LANDA M. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:23
7 Colombia URAN R. EF EDUCATION FIRST +05:15
8 Colombia QUINTANA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:30
9 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:12
10 Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +07:32
11 Australia PORTE R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12:42
12 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +22:08
13 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +23:58
14 Italia ARU F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +27:36
15 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +30:23
16 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +36:09
17 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +44:29
18 Irlanda MARTIN D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +45:21
19 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +48:52
20 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +51:57
21 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +56:47
22 Spagna MAS E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +58:20
23 Belgio DE PLUS L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:02:44
24 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:04:40
25 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:04:40
26 Olanda POELS W. TEAM INEOS +01:12:25
27 Estonia KANGERT T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:12:36
28 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:14:58
29 Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:16:50
30 Francia BERNARD J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:20:07
31 Italia CICCONE G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:20:49
32 Canada WOODS M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:21:00
33 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:21:17
34 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:22:32
35 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:24:35
36 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. CCC TEAM +01:27:56
37 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:35:45
38 Australia HAIG J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:36:59
39 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:37:02
40 Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB +01:39:36
41 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:40:07
42 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:40:17
43 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:43:42
44 Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:44:17
45 Irlanda ROCHE N. TEAM SUNWEB +01:47:20
46 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM INEOS +01:51:38
47 Colombia HENAO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:52:37
48 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:53:51
49 Gran Bretagna YATES S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:53:54
50 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. TEAM INEOS +01:54:22
51 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:55:57
52 Italia TRENTIN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:57:38
53 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:59:02
54 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:59:10
55 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:59:55
56 Francia GALLOPIN T. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:03:00
57 Francia PERICHON P. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:05:35
58 Italia CARUSO D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:07:15
59 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:07:28
60 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:10:33
61 Australia CLARKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +02:11:43
62 Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:12:00
63 Germania GESCHKE S. CCC TEAM +02:13:25
64 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:14:28
65 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:15:03
66 Estonia TAARAMAE R. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +02:15:42
67 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +02:16:34
68 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:16:43
69 Italia BETTIOL A. EF EDUCATION FIRST +02:19:06
70 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +02:19:45
71 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:19:52
72 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +02:24:58
73 Usa ROSSKOPF J. CCC TEAM +02:26:36
74 Francia BOUET M. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +02:28:04
75 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:28:07
76 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:28:19
77 Belgio PAUWELS S. CCC TEAM +02:32:14
78 Francia GESBERT E. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +02:33:02
79 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:35:51
80 Francia SICARD R. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +02:38:26
81 Lettonia SKUJINS T. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:39:50
82 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:44:24
83 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM INEOS +02:46:14
84 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM INEOS +02:47:23
85 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:48:27
86 Eritrea BERHANE N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:49:25
87 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:51:36
88 Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +02:53:25
89 Italia OSS D. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:54:56
90 Francia DELAPLACE A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +02:55:03
91 Canada HOULE H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:56:11
92 Francia MOINARD A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +02:59:17
93 Slovenia TRATNIK J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:00:37
94 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:01:43
95 Francia OURSELIN P. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +03:01:47
96 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:02:38
97 Belgio DEVENYNS D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +03:02:42
98 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:03:49
99 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:04:34
100 Francia ROSSETTO S. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:05:15
101 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +03:06:54
102 Francia ROUX A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:08:49
103 Francia LEDANOIS K. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +03:12:17
104 Danimarca CORT NIELSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:12:22
105 Spagna VERONA C. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:13:05
106 Francia CALMEJANE L. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +03:13:36
107 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:15:24
108 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:17:08
109 Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:18:36
110 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:19:40
111 Norvegia EIKING O. WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +03:19:58
112 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:22:22
113 Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:25:57
114 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:26:03
115 Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:27:10
116 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +03:27:43
117 Danimarca WURTZ M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:29:22
118 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:31:36
119 Slovenia MOHORIC M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:33:43
120 Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +03:34:00
121 Francia GRELLIER F. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +03:35:12
122 Danimarca ASGREEN K. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +03:38:18
123 Francia VACHON F. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +03:43:22
124 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:44:10
125 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:44:48
126 Francia LADAGNOUS M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +03:45:11
127 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM +03:46:34
128 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:47:15
129 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:49:45
130 Italia VIVIANI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +03:52:37
131 Francia TURGIS A. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +03:53:11
132 Australia EWAN C. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:54:34
133 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +03:54:37
134 Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB +03:54:51
135 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +03:56:52
136 Belgio DE GENDT A. WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +03:57:05
137 Italia BONIFAZIO N. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +03:59:44
138 Belgio VAN MELSEN K. WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +04:00:20
139 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:01:05
140 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +04:02:02
141 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:02:18
142 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:03:56
143 Francia BONNET W. GROUPAMA-FDJ +04:05:32
144 Germania GREIPEL A. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +04:07:00
145 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +04:07:10
146 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:07:32
147 Danimarca BAK L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:07:48
148 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:08:17
149 Argentina RICHEZE A. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +04:10:05
150 Germania KLUGE R. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:13:43
151 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:14:39
152 Danimarca MORKOV M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +04:19:33
153 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:29:07
154 Francia OFFREDO Y. WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +04:31:43
155 Olanda LANGEVELD S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +04:34:23
RIT Australia DENNIS R. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Francia PINOT T. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Usa VAN GARDEREN T. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio VAN AERT W. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Olanda BOL C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia NIZZOLO G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Olanda TERPSTRA N. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Italia DE MARCHI A. CCC TEAM
RIT Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio PHILIPSEN J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CCC TEAM
 

Tutti i siti Sky